Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Brackets pdf

Results

Race / Motos Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 308 nedNED van BEMMELEN Bart 5pts 1pt 1pt 7pts Q
2 228 colCOL CARMONA GARCIA Mateo 2pts 3pts 2pts 7pts Q
3 249 denDEN HOJSGAARD Simon Juul 1pt 5pts 3pts 9pts Q
4 266 fraFRA BODZEN Jeremy 3pts 2pts 5pts 10pts Q
5 217 braBRA ZILIOTI AMORIM Pedro 4pts 6pts 4pts 14pts
6 332 venVEN QUERALES Brayan 6pts 4pts 6pts 16pts
7 206 ausAUS TIDSWELL Matthew 7pts 9pts 9pts 25pts

Heat 2

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 330 usaUSA WOOD Cameron 2pts 1pt 1pt 4pts Q
2 268 fraFRA GENESTRONI Robin 3pts 2pts 2pts 7pts Q
3 236 colCOL SUAREZ SUAREZ Santiago Angel 1pt 3pts 3pts 7pts Q
4 294 jpnJPN HASHIMOTO Soma 4pts 4pts 4pts 12pts Q
5 262 espESP GARCIA MARCOS Pablo 6pts 6pts 5pts 17pts
6 322 rusRUS TVERDOI Aleksandr 5pts 7pts 6pts 18pts
7 320 rusRUS MOMOT Maxim 7pts 5pts 7pts 19pts

Heat 3

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 309 nzlNZL D'ANVERS Rico 1pt 3pts 1pt 5pts Q
2 201 ausAUS DAVIS Jack 5pts 1pt 3pts 9pts Q
3 237 colCOL ZAPATA GIRALDO Samuel 2pts 4pts 4pts 10pts Q
4 296 jpnJPN MASUDA Yuichi 3pts 6pts 2pts 11pts Q
5 297 latLAT GLAZERS Edvards 4pts 2pts 6pts 12pts
6 277 gbrGBR CLARKE Joel 7pts 5pts 5pts 17pts
7 212 blrBLR ALIASHKEVICH Uladzislau 8pts 7pts 7pts 22pts
8 321 rusRUS TELNOV Danila 6pts 8pts 8pts 22pts

Heat 4

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 203 ausAUS MORAN Oliver 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 238 czeCZE HLADIK Adam 2pts 4pts 2pts 8pts Q
3 204 ausAUS TAYLOR Corey 4pts 2pts 5pts 11pts Q
4 239 czeCZE PAGAC David 3pts 6pts 3pts 12pts Q
5 191 argARG AZURMENDI Joaquin Nicolas 5pts 3pts 4pts 12pts
6 226 chiCHI VERGARA PINNA Benjamin 6pts 5pts 6pts 17pts
7 229 colCOL ECHEVERRY MARTIN Juan Esteban 7pts 7pts 7pts 21pts
8 290 itaITA de VECCHI Federico 8pts 10pts 10pts 28pts

Heat 5

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 279 gbrGBR CULLEN Ross 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 235 colCOL RAMIREZ VALENCIA Juan Camilo 2pts 2pts 2pts 6pts Q
3 288 gerGER BRENZEL Pascal 4pts 3pts 3pts 10pts Q
4 260 ecuECU RENGEL LOPEZ Gonzalo Sebastian 3pts 4pts 6pts 13pts Q
5 256 ecuECU MORA CORDERO Gabriel Mauricio 7pts 5pts 4pts 16pts
6 213 bolBOL ARZE GOMEZ Sebastian Rodrigo 6pts 7pts 5pts 18pts
7 271 fraFRA MEYNIER Macleo 5pts 6pts 10pts 21pts
8 329 thaTHA PANYA Narongwit 8pts 8pts 7pts 23pts

Heat 6

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 223 chiCHI MOLINA VERGARA Mauricio Ignacio 2pts 1pt 1pt 4pts Q
2 267 fraFRA DIEUAIDE Nathanael 1pt 2pts 2pts 5pts Q
3 285 gbrGBR HUTT Matthew 3pts 4pts 3pts 10pts Q
4 298 latLAT ROZUKALNS Niks 5pts 3pts 4pts 12pts Q
5 224 chiCHI VEGA VENEGAS Nikolas Alexcy 6pts 5pts 5pts 16pts
6 287 gerGER BECK Aron 4pts 6pts 6pts 16pts
7 316 rsaRSA VERRALL Tyrone 7pts 7pts 7pts 21pts
8 304 ltuLTU USEVICIUS Gvidas 8pts 10pts 10pts 28pts

Heat 7

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 269 fraFRA LUI HIN TSAN Tatyan 1pt 2pts 1pt 4pts Q
2 193 argARG RAMIREZ David 3pts 1pt 3pts 7pts Q
3 209 belBEL STOFFELS Thibaut 2pts 4pts 2pts 8pts Q
4 253 ecuECU CASTRO CEVALLOS Cristhian Felicici. 5pts 5pts 4pts 14pts Q
5 214 braBRA SANTOS MEDEIROS de QUEIROZ Pedro V. 6pts 3pts 5pts 14pts
6 293 itaITA GIRLANDA Mattia 7pts 6pts 6pts 19pts
7 328 suiSUI BOREL Tristan 4pts 7pts 8pts 19pts
8 255 ecuECU JARRIN VILLA Camilo Daniel 8pts 8pts 7pts 23pts

Heat 8

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 286 gbrGBR MARTIN Ryan 1pt 1pt 2pts 4pts Q
2 270 fraFRA MARSZALEK Hugo 3pts 2pts 1pt 6pts Q
3 218 canCAN HEDGCOCK James 5pts 4pts 3pts 12pts Q
4 315 nzlNZL WAKELIN Tasman 2pts 3pts 8pts 13pts Q
5 219 canCAN KREY Curtis 4pts 5pts 5pts 14pts
6 261 ecuECU VICUNA NIETO Gustavo Jose 6pts 8pts 4pts 18pts
7 325 rusRUS ZASLAVETS Vitaly 7pts 6pts 6pts 19pts
8 208 autAUT RIGLER Moritz 8pts 7pts 7pts 22pts
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: