Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Brackets pdf

Results

Race / Motos Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 1 nedNED SMULDERS Laura 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 121 usaUSA VERHAGEN Ashley 4pts 2pts 2pts 8pts Q
3 78 braBRA REIS SANTOS Paola 2pts 5pts 3pts 10pts Q
4 308 nzlNZL PETCH Rebecca 3pts 3pts 4pts 10pts Q
5 741 ausAUS LOCKWOOD Erin 5pts 4pts 5pts 14pts

Heat 2

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 29 nedNED HUISMAN Ruby 1pt 2pts 3pts 6pts Q
2 11 usaUSA WILLOUGHBY Alise 5pts 1pt 1pt 7pts Q
3 74 rusRUS ADMAKINA Svetlana 2pts 4pts 2pts 8pts Q
4 93 braBRA STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 3pts 3pts 4pts 10pts Q
5 108 jpnJPN TANNO Kanami 4pts 5pts 5pts 14pts

Heat 3

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 911 gbrGBR SHRIEVER Bethany 1pt 1pt 3pts 5pts Q
2 3 nedNED BAAUW Judy 3pts 2pts 1pt 6pts Q
3 21 ausAUS REYNOLDS Lauren 2pts 3pts 2pts 7pts Q
4 101 aruARU HOWELL Shanayah 4pts 4pts 4pts 12pts Q
5 42 ecuECU CARRERA CHALA Karla Belen 5pts 5pts 5pts 15pts
6 365 bolBOL PEINADO PIZARRO Maria Alejandra 6pts 8pts 8pts 22pts

Heat 4

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 100 colCOL PAJON Mariana 2pts 1pt 1pt 4pts Q
2 5 denDEN CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche 1pt 2pts 2pts 5pts Q
3 99 usaUSA GEORGE Danielle 3pts 3pts 3pts 9pts Q
4 114 suiSUI DONZALLAZ Eloise 4pts 5pts 4pts 13pts Q
5 888 bolBOL ROJAS Anna Sara 5pts 4pts 5pts 14pts
6 41 rusRUS SUVOROVA Natalia 8pts 8pts 8pts 24pts

Heat 5

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 971 fraFRA VALENTINO Manon 1pt 3pts 1pt 5pts Q
2 13 fraFRA ETIENNE Axelle 3pts 2pts 2pts 7pts Q
3 469 venVEN HERNANDEZ Stefany 2pts 5pts 4pts 11pts Q
4 96 nzlNZL WALKER Sarah 5pts 1pt 5pts 11pts Q
5 155 canCAN MECHIELSEN Drew 4pts 4pts 6pts 14pts
6 104 colCOL BOLLE CARRILLO Gabriela 6pts 6pts 3pts 15pts

Heat 6

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 6 ausAUS SAKAKIBARA Saya 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 156 ecuECU AZUERO Domenica 2pts 2pts 2pts 6pts Q
3 49 canCAN TUCHSCHERER Daina 3pts 3pts 3pts 9pts Q
4 105 colCOL RESTREPO RESTREPO Maria Camila 4pts 4pts 4pts 12pts Q
5 57 usaUSA FORESTA Sophia 5pts 5pts 5pts 15pts
6 103 espESP GARCIA RECUERO Veronica 6pts 8pts 8pts 22pts

Heat 7

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 23 usaUSA STANCIL Felicia 1pt 1pt 1pt 3pts Q
2 777 fraFRA MAIRE Camille 2pts 3pts 3pts 8pts Q
3 75 nedNED van BENTHEM Merle 3pts 5pts 2pts 10pts Q
4 109 rusRUS OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara 4pts 2pts 4pts 10pts Q
5 300 braBRA ALVES dos SANTOS Julia 5pts 4pts 5pts 14pts
6 115 thaTHA KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan 6pts 6pts 6pts 18pts

Heat 8

Rank Bib Noc Name Runs Points
1 2 nedNED SMULDERS Merel 2pts 1pt 1pt 4pts Q
2 116 rusRUS AFREMOVA Natalia 1pt 3pts 2pts 6pts Q
3 85 jpnJPN HATAKEYAMA Sae 3pts 2pts 3pts 8pts Q
4 212 latLAT PETERSONE Vineta 4pts 4pts 4pts 12pts Q
5 117 thaTHA SAETAE Waranya 5pts 5pts 5pts 15pts
6 107 ecuECU RICAURTE Maria 6pts 6pts 6pts 18pts
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: