Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Brackets pdf

Start List

Race / Motos Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
1 nedNED SMULDERS Laura 8 2 3
78 braBRA REIS SANTOS Paola 3 5 6
308 nzlNZL PETCH Rebecca 2 7 4
121 usaUSA VERHAGEN Ashley 4 8 2
741 ausAUS LOCKWOOD Erin 7 6 1

Heat 2

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
11 usaUSA WILLOUGHBY Alise 8 2 3
93 braBRA STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 1 4 8
29 nedNED HUISMAN Ruby 5 1 7
74 rusRUS ADMAKINA Svetlana 4 8 2
108 jpnJPN TANNO Kanami 2 7 4

Heat 3

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
3 nedNED BAAUW Judy 7 6 1
21 ausAUS REYNOLDS Lauren 4 8 2
911 gbrGBR SHRIEVER Bethany 8 2 3
101 aruARU HOWELL Shanayah 3 5 6
42 ecuECU CARRERA CHALA Karla Belen 6 3 5
365 bolBOL PEINADO PIZARRO Maria Alejandra 1 4 8

Heat 4

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
5 denDEN CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche 4 8 2
100 colCOL PAJON Mariana 7 6 1
99 usaUSA GEORGE Danielle 8 2 3
41 rusRUS SUVOROVA Natalia
114 suiSUI DONZALLAZ Eloise 2 7 4
888 bolBOL ROJAS Anna Sara 5 1 7

Heat 5

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
971 fraFRA VALENTINO Manon 8 2 3
96 nzlNZL WALKER Sarah 2 7 4
155 canCAN MECHIELSEN Drew 4 8 2
104 colCOL BOLLE CARRILLO Gabriela 7 6 1
13 fraFRA ETIENNE Axelle 1 4 8
469 venVEN HERNANDEZ Stefany 5 1 7

Heat 6

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
6 ausAUS SAKAKIBARA Saya 7 6 1
156 ecuECU AZUERO Domenica 3 5 6
49 canCAN TUCHSCHERER Daina 2 7 4
105 colCOL RESTREPO RESTREPO Maria Camila 5 1 7
103 espESP GARCIA RECUERO Veronica 8 2 3
57 usaUSA FORESTA Sophia 1 4 8

Heat 7

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
23 usaUSA STANCIL Felicia 2 7 4
777 fraFRA MAIRE Camille 4 8 2
300 braBRA ALVES dos SANTOS Julia 6 3 5
75 nedNED van BENTHEM Merle 7 6 1
115 thaTHA KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan 3 5 6
109 rusRUS OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara 5 1 7

Heat 8

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
116 rusRUS AFREMOVA Natalia 4 8 2
2 nedNED SMULDERS Merel 8 2 3
85 jpnJPN HATAKEYAMA Sae 3 5 6
212 latLAT PETERSONE Vineta 1 4 8
107 ecuECU RICAURTE Maria 7 6 1
117 thaTHA SAETAE Waranya 6 3 5
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: