Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 5 - Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron BOËN-SUR-LIGNON - 372m Voiron - 290m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 5 - Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 201km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Youth
136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GERGER
1st in the ranking
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Individual
1 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 17h28'00"
2 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 04"
3 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 06"
4 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 07"
5 4 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20"
6 1 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24"
7 1 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25"
8 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26"
9 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 30"
10 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 40"
11 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED ' '
12 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 54"
13 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'13"
14 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'27"
15 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'39"
16 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 01'43"
17 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'44"
18 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'59"
19 122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 02'02"
20 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 02'12"
21 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'31"
22 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'45"
23 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'52"
24 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'53"
25 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 03'00"
26 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 03'06"
27 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'11"
28 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 03'15"
29 131 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 03'22"
30 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'23"
31 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 03'30"
32 1 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 03'46"
33 2 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'58"
34 2 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 04'07"
35 2 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'09"
36 2 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 04'26"
37 1 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 04'32"
38 4 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'41"
39 5 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'01"
40 195 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 08'00"
41 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 08'07"
42 5 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'52"
43 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 08'53"
44 5 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'00"
45 3 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 09'04"
46 14 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'19"
47 1 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 09'25"
48 1 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 09'41"
49 1 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 09'59"
50 1 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'33"
51 3 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 11'04"
52 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'24"
53 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'35"
54 2 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'28"
55 2 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 12'38"
56 1 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13'47"
57 3 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14'01"
58 13 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 15'00"
59 2 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 15'25"
60 2 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 15'38"
61 4 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16'04"
62 3 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 16'53"
63 1 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 17'12"
64 6 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 18'01"
65 7 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 18'09"
66 2 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'20"
67 1 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 18'22"
68 1 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 18'24"
69 2 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 18'29"
70 6 24 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'44"
71 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 19'05"
72 1 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 19'10"
73 5 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 19'15"
74 6 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'20"
75 6 123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 19'35"
76 1 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED 19'36"
77 5 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 19'42"
78 1 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 20'11"
79 5 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'07"
80 6 25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'20"
81 7 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21'27"
82 7 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 21'30"
83 5 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'54"
84 20 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED ' '
85 6 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 22'03"
86 7 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'38"
87 12 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22'51"
88 7 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
89 6 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 23'01"
90 2 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 23'06"
91 3 35 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23'21"
92 5 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 23'28"
93 6 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 23'50"
94 2 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 24'09"
95 3 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'37"
96 6 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24'53"
97 3 17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 25'11"
98 1 181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 25'12"
99 14 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25'57"
100 1 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26'00"
101 1 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 26'44"
102 1 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 27'31"
103 1 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 27'33"
104 1 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 28'11"
105 1 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 28'15"
106 1 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 29'17"
107 1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 29'58"
108 2 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30'10"
109 2 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 30'19"
110 2 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 30'34"
111 2 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'00"
112 49 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 31'03"
113 4 192 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 31'09"
114 1 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 33'36"
115 3 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 34'13"
116 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 34'49"
117 3 193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 34'52"
118 5 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 35'40"
119 5 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 36'25"
120 4 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 37'03"
121 4 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 37'29"
122 5 183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 38'07"
123 7 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 38'08"
124 5 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 38'22"
125 6 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 38'29"
126 5 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 39'07"
127 6 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 39'08"
128 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 39'24"
129 7 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 39'43"
130 6 37 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 39'47"
131 6 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 40'17"
132 7 185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 40'30"
133 2 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 40'32"
134 8 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 40'38"
135 5 204 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 40'42"
136 15 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 40'50"
137 3 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 41'12"
138 3 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 41'25"
139 3 52 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 42'02"
140 2 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 42'16"
141 9 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 44'25"
Show All
Youth
1 106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 17h28'20"
2 136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'24"
3 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'25"
4 131 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 03'02"
5 1 16 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 03'47"
6 3 93 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'21"
7 195 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 07'40"
8 4 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 07'47"
9 4 147 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'59"
10 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 09'05"
11 105 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'13"
12 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13'27"
13 173 DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 16'33"
14 1 33 MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'00"
15 1 216 STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 18'09"
16 104 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 18'50"
17 3 23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'47"
18 1 56 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21'07"
19 3 124 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 21'10"
20 2 62 BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22'31"
21 3 213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
22 3 153 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 22'41"
23 35 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23'01"
24 1 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'17"
25 4 42 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25'37"
26 102 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 27'13"
27 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 27'55"
28 214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 29'38"
29 114 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29'50"
30 127 WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 39'23"
31 1 37 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 39'27"
32 1 45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 39'57"
33 1 186 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 41'05"
34 3 125 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 44'05"
Show All
Team
1 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 52h27'18"
2 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 14"
3 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 01'04"
4 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'42"
5 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 01'50"
6 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02'34"
7 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'34"
8 1 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 05'51"
9 1 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06'58"
10 2 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 07'38"
11 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 08'28"
12 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 11'10"
13 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'33"
14 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 18'46"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 20'59"
16 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 21'44"
17 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27'30"
18 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33'10"
19 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 34'53"
20 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 37'02"
21 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 47'37"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 1h16'27"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron
    • Thursday, June 13 2019, 11:25
    • 201km
    • 40.124 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: