Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 8 - Cluses > Champéry Cluses - 479m Champéry - 1037m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 8 - Cluses > Champéry 0 20 40 60 80 100 113.5km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM DENDEN
Sprint
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Youth
141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Individual
1 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 30h44'27"
2 1 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 20"
3 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 21"
4 1 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 28"
5 2 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33"
6 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 01'11"
7 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'12"
8 2 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'21"
9 2 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'24"
10 3 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'38"
11 1 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'44"
12 4 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'17"
13 6 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'28"
14 3 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 05'29"
15 6 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 06'26"
16 2 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 06'46"
17 2 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 08'23"
18 5 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'49"
19 5 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 09'24"
20 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12'03"
21 5 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'47"
22 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13'10"
23 2 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'34"
24 4 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 14'59"
25 2 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 15'09"
26 6 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 19'19"
27 8 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 21'11"
28 2 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 21'22"
29 4 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 22'34"
30 1 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 24'13"
31 8 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 26'14"
32 9 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 26'20"
33 3 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 27'48"
34 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 27'59"
35 8 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 28'48"
36 6 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29'37"
37 3 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 29'54"
38 8 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 33'30"
39 2 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'01"
40 11 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 36'12"
41 4 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 36'51"
42 7 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 37'55"
43 4 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 38'57"
44 4 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 39'03"
45 7 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 40'59"
46 10 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 43'25"
47 3 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 45'09"
48 7 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 47'23"
49 10 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 47'46"
50 10 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 48'36"
51 16 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 48'58"
52 10 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 49'46"
53 19 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 50'03"
54 12 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 50'18"
55 1 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 50'34"
56 12 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 51'09"
57 12 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 52'04"
58 12 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 52'55"
59 6 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 52'56"
60 11 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 53'07"
61 14 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 53'34"
62 12 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED 54'25"
63 6 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 56'07"
64 12 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 56'24"
65 19 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 56'37"
66 12 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 57'16"
67 6 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 58'51"
68 4 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 58'56"
69 12 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 59'38"
70 12 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 59'51"
71 15 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h01'08"
72 18 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h03'07"
73 10 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h04'02"
74 17 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h04'19"
75 10 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h05'00"
76 1 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 1h05'34"
77 18 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h08'12"
78 1 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h08'29"
79 18 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h09'22"
80 7 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h10'51"
81 15 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 1h11'47"
82 7 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'51"
83 17 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h12'03"
84 8 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h13'30"
85 8 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h14'21"
86 8 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 1h14'24"
87 17 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h16'30"
88 18 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h16'54"
89 20 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h19'50"
90 21 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h20'19"
91 7 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h20'31"
92 9 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h21'08"
93 20 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h21'45"
94 9 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 1h23'40"
95 10 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h25'23"
96 12 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 1h25'50"
97 15 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 1h27'50"
98 16 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h29'19"
99 16 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h29'30"
100 16 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h30'27"
101 17 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1h32'25"
102 17 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 1h32'57"
103 17 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h34'55"
104 17 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 1h35'14"
105 17 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h36'30"
106 17 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 1h37'10"
Show All
Sprint
1 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 82 Pts
2 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 53 Pts
3 1 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 49 Pts
4 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 48 Pts
5 2 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 47 Pts
6 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 39 Pts
7 2 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 31 Pts
8 2 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 31 Pts
9 7 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 31 Pts
10 1 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 30 Pts
11 1 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 28 Pts
12 2 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26 Pts
13 2 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 24 Pts
14 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 21 Pts
15 2 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 20 Pts
16 3 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17 Pts
17 21 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 16 Pts
18 2 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 16 Pts
19 2 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 15 Pts
20 2 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12 Pts
21 2 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 12 Pts
22 3 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 12 Pts
23 1 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 12 Pts
24 3 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 10 Pts
25 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 10 Pts
26 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 9 Pts
27 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
28 2 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 Pts
29 2 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7 Pts
30 2 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 6 Pts
31 2 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
32 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 6 Pts
33 1 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 6 Pts
34 2 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 6 Pts
35 2 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
36 3 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 4 Pts
37 3 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4 Pts
38 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2 Pts
39 2 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 75 Pts
2 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 25 Pts
3 1 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 15 Pts
4 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 14 Pts
5 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 14 Pts
6 16 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 14 Pts
7 1 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14 Pts
8 1 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 Pts
9 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 Pts
10 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10 Pts
11 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 10 Pts
12 1 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 8 Pts
13 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 8 Pts
14 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 8 Pts
15 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 7 Pts
16 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
17 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 6 Pts
18 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6 Pts
19 1 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
20 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 5 Pts
21 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 Pts
22 1 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 5 Pts
23 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 4 Pts
24 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 4 Pts
25 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
26 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 4 Pts
27 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4 Pts
28 2 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4 Pts
29 2 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
30 2 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3 Pts
31 2 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3 Pts
32 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2 Pts
33 3 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 2 Pts
34 3 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 2 Pts
35 3 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2 Pts
36 3 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 Pts
37 3 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
38 3 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 2 Pts
39 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1 Pts
40 3 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1 Pts
41 3 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1 Pts
42 3 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30h47'44"
2 105 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 11'42"
3 104 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 16'02"
4 1 136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 24'31"
5 1 4 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 24'42"
6 3 93 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 32'55"
7 1 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 33'34"
8 1 106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 41'52"
9 2 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 47'17"
10 3 33 MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 49'38"
11 1 16 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 49'39"
12 2 114 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 49'50"
13 2 216 STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 50'17"
14 2 153 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 53'07"
15 3 124 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h00'45"
16 5 42 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h01'02"
17 5 213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h04'55"
18 1 173 DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h05'12"
19 23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h07'34"
20 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h08'34"
21 2 102 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h17'14"
22 3 127 WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h27'10"
23 3 125 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 1h33'53"
Show All
Team
1 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 92h19'24"
2 2 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 12'58"
3 2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13'22"
4 2 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 18'38"
5 1 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27'21"
6 3 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 34'30"
7 2 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 37'47"
8 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 38'05"
9 2 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 40'17"
10 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 49'52"
11 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 50'29"
12 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h00'43"
13 1 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h05'25"
14 1 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h06'50"
15 2 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h07'40"
16 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h16'11"
17 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h19'34"
18 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h33'21"
19 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h47'44"
20 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h00'34"
21 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h03'03"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cluses > Champéry
    • Sunday, June 16 2019, 11:45 UTC
    • 113.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: