Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Yorkshire Yorkshire 22 - 29 September 2019 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Men Elite Road Race LEEDS - 155m HARROGATE - 125m Men Elite Road Race 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 260 261.46km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

home

Weltmeisterschaft
80 PEDERSEN Mads DENMARK DENDEN
Ergebnisse
1 80 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28
2 31 TRENTIN Matteo ITA +0
3 102 KUNG Stefan SUI +2
4 29 MOSCON Gianni ITA +17
5 156 SAGAN Peter SVK +43
6 73 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren DEN +45
7 91 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR +1:10
8 16 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +1:10
9 5 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP +1:10
10 144 COSTA Rui POR +1:10
11 28 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA +1:10
12 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +1:10
13 136 STYBAR Zdenek CZE +1:10
14 42 BETANCUR Carlos COL +1:10
15 52 DEGENKOLB John GER +1:10
16 6 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP +1:14
17 90 JANSEN Amund Grondahl NOR +1:14
18 61 POGACAR Tadej SLO +1:14
19 55 POLITT Nils GER +1:22
20 36 TERPSTRA Niki NED +1:22
21 179 SKUJINS Toms LAT +1:46
22 99 ALBASINI Michael SUI +1:48
23 22 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +1:50
24 71 MATTHEWS Michael AUS +1:57
25 26 BETTIOL Alberto ITA +1:57
26 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR +2:20
27 101 HIRSCHI Marc SUI +2:20
28 18 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +2:26
29 46 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL +3:59
30 106 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT +3:59
31 84 SWIFT Ben GBR +6:38
32 13 LAMPAERT Yves BEL +7:48
33 14 NAESEN Oliver BEL +8:07
34 87 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR +8:07
35 17 WELLENS Tim BEL +8:07
36 37 TEUNISSEN Mike NED +8:07
37 15 TEUNS Dylan BEL +8:07
38 43 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban COL +8:07
39 188 AMADOR Andrey CRC +8:07
40 162 HAGA Chad USA +10:27
41 164 POWLESS Neilson USA +10:27
42 21 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA +10:52
43 39 van der POEL Mathieu NED +10:52
44 3 ERVITI Imanol ESP +14:48
45 189 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE +14:48
46 137 VAKOC Petr CZE +19:25
- 70 HAIG Jack AUS DNF
- 110 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT DNF
- 25 SENECHAL Florian FRA DNF
- 38 van BAARLE Dylan NED DNF
- 86 YATES Adam GBR DNF
- 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT DNF
- 107 HALLER Marco AUT DNF
- 35 MOLLEMA Bauke NED DNF
- 60 PIBERNIK Luka SLO DNF
- 181 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
- 50 ARNDT Nikias GER DNF
- 27 CIMOLAI Davide ITA DNF
- 155 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
- 78 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN DNF
- 45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose COL DNF
- 89 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
- 143 WOODS Michael CAN DNF
- 23 LAPORTE Christophe FRA DNF
- 94 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
- 69 HAAS Nathan AUS DNF
- 9 SOLER Marc ESP DNF
- 49 ACKERMANN Pascal GER DNF
- 146 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
- 175 KIRSCH Alex LUX DNF
- 169 JAKIN Alo EST DNF
- 161 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA DNF
- 65 CLARKE Simon AUS DNF
- 68 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS DNF
- 109 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT DNF
- 33 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA DNF
- 126 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ DNF
- 57 BOLE Grega SLO DNF
- 53 GESCHKE Simon GER DNF
- 85 THOMAS Geraint GBR DNF
- 77 MORKOV Michael DEN DNF
- 149 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU DNF
- 20 CAVAGNA Remi FRA DNF
- 8 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP DNF
- 30 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA DNF
- 76 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN DNF
- 166 BAUER Jack NZL DNF
- 41 WEENING Pieter NED DNF
- 95 MAJKA Rafal POL DNF
- 97 POLJANSKI Pawel POL DNF
- 56 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER DNF
- 98 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL DNF
- 2 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan ESP DNF
- 133 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
- 74 ASGREEN Kasper DEN DNF
- 111 BENNETT Sam IRL DNF
- 104 WYSS Danilo SUI DNF
- 141 PERRY Benjamin CAN DNF
- 183 GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU DNF
- 177 LIEPINS Emils LAT DNF
- 116 TOWNSEND Rory IRL DNF
- 58 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
- 24 ROUX Anthony FRA DNF
- 32 ULISSI Diego ITA DNF
- 174 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
- 7 ROJAS Jose ESP DNF
- 193 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN DNF
- 54 KOCH Jonas GER DNF
- 67 DOCKER Mitchell AUS DNF
- 103 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
- 79 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN DNF
- 120 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS DNF
- 195 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG DNF
- 44 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL DNF
- 88 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR DNF
- 168 SMITH Dion NZL DNF
- 34 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED DNF
- 51 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
- 122 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS DNF
- 140 HOULE Hugo CAN DNF
- 81 DOULL Owain GBR DNF
- 1 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP DNF
- 10 DECLERCQ Tim BEL DNF
- 163 HOWES Alex USA DNF
- 117 CHERNETSKII Sergei RUS DNF
- 123 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ DNF
- 48 QUINTANA Nairo COL DNF
- 191 BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU DNF
- 113 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
- 105 GOGL Michael AUT DNF
- 153 BASKA Erik SVK DNF
- 142 PICCOLI James CAN DNF
- 62 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
- 184 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE DNF
- 170 KANGERT Tanel EST DNF
- 190 MAGNUSSON Kim SWE DNF
- 112 DUNBAR Edward IRL DNF
- 145 GONCALVES Jose POR DNF
- 11 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL DNF
- 119 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS DNF
- 19 BERNARD Julien FRA DNF
- 59 PER David SLO DNF
- 124 GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ DNF
- 125 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ DNF
- 173 GASTAUER Ben LUX DNF
- 100 DILLIER Silvan SUI DNF
- 129 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DNF
- 148 OLIVEIRA Rui POR DNF
- 93 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
- 172 TAARAMAE Rein EST DNF
- 83 STANNARD Ian GBR DNF
- 178 NEILANDS Krists LAT DNF
- 92 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR DNF
- 192 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU DNF
- 165 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL DNF
- 132 BARTA Jan CZE DNF
- 194 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
- 63 ROGLIC Primoz SLO DNF
- 12 GILBERT Philippe BEL DNF
- 40 van EMDEN Jos NED DNF
- 114 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
- 127 NATAROV Yuriy KAZ DNF
- 138 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN DNF
- 72 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
- 130 IMPEY Daryl RSA DNF
- 171 RAIM Mihkel EST DNF
- 147 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR DNF
- 150 CARAPAZ Richard ECU DNF
- 135 SISR Frantisek CZE DNF
- 176 WIRTGEN Tom LUX DNF
- 47 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL DNF
- 185 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE DNF
- 139 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
- 196 BARAC Antonio CRO DNF
- 154 CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DNF
- 187 KUSZTOR Peter HUN DNF
- 134 KREUZIGER Roman CZE DNF
- 121 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS DNF
- 152 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU DNF
- 151 CEPEDA Jefferson ECU DNF
- 128 de BOD Stefan RSA DNF
- 115 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
- 66 DENNIS Rohan AUS DNF
- 4 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP DNF
- 64 TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
- 96 OWSIAN Lukasz POL DNF
- 118 EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS DNF
- 157 BERHANE Natnael ERI DNF
- 158 DEBESAY Mekseb ERI DNF
- 159 KUDUS Merhawi ERI DNF
- 160 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI DNF
- 167 BEVIN Patrick NZL DNF
- 180 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR DNF
- 186 DINA Marton HUN DNF
- 197 COETZEE Dirk NAM DNF
- 131 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA DNS
- 182 PADUN Mark UKR DNS
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Sonntag, 29 September 2019, 08:00 UTC
    • 261.8km
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: