Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Yorkshire Yorkshire 22 - 29 September 2019 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
WOMEN ELITE ROAD RACE BRADFORD - 75m HARROGATE - 125m WOMEN ELITE ROAD RACE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 149.4km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

Startliste

Teilnehmer

NETHERLANDS

1 van der BREGGEN Anna NED
2 BLAAK Chantal NED
3 BRAND Lucinda NED
4 MACKAIJ Floortje NED
5 PIETERS Amy NED
6 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
7 VOLLERING Demi NED
8 VOS Marianne NED

ITALY

9 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
10 BASTIANELLI Marta ITA
11 CECCHINI Elena ITA
12 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA
13 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
14 PALADIN Soraya ITA
15 PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA

GERMANY

16 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
17 HAMMES Kathrin GER
18 KLEIN Lisa GER
19 KOCH Franziska GER
20 KOPPENBURG Clara GER
21 LIPPERT Liane GER

AUSTRALIA

22 ALLEN Jessica AUS
23 CHAPMAN Brodie AUS
24 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS
25 HOSKING Chloe AUS
26 KENNEDY Lucy AUS
27 KITCHEN Lauren AUS
28 SPRATT Amanda AUS

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

29 DYGERT Chloe USA
30 GANZAR Leigh Ann USA
31 HALL Katharine USA
32 RIVERA Coryn USA
33 THOMAS Leah USA
34 WILES Tayler USA
35 WINDER Ruth USA

BELGIUM

36 de VUYST Sofie BEL
37 DEMEY Valerie BEL
38 van de VELDE Julie BEL
39 van den STEEN Kelly BEL
40 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL

DENMARK

41 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN
42 LETH Julie DEN
43 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN
44 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN
45 NORMAN HANSEN Louise DEN

CANADA

46 BLAIS Marie Soleil CAN
47 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN
48 ELLSAY Gillian CAN
49 JACKSON Alison CAN
50 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN
51 POIDEVIN Sara CAN

POLAND

52 BRZEZNA Monika POL
53 JASINSKA Malgorzata POL
54 LACH Marta POL
55 NERLO Aurela POL
56 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL
57 PLICHTA Anna POL
58 WILKOS Katarzyna POL

GREAT BRITAIN

59 BANKS Elizabeth GBR
60 BARNES Alice GBR
61 BARNES Hannah GBR
62 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR
63 HENDERSON Anna GBR
64 JUNIPER Nicola GBR

SPAIN

65 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo ESP
66 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP
67 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP
68 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP
69 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP
70 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP

SOUTH AFRICA

71 KEEP Tiffany RSA
72 MATTHEE Maroesjka RSA
73 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA
74 van de WINKEL Joanna RSA

NORWAY

75 AALERUD Katrine NOR
76 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR
77 BORGLI Stine NOR
78 GASKJENN Ingvild NOR
79 HEINE Vita NOR

FRANCE

80 BIANNIC Aude FRA
81 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
82 DUVAL Eugenie FRA
83 ERAUD Severine FRA
84 LABOUS Juliette FRA
85 MUZIC Evita FRA

CUBA

86 PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy CUB
87 SIERRA Arlenis CUB

LUXEMBOURG

88 HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX
89 MAES Elise LUX
90 MAJERUS Christine LUX

MEXICO

91 BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX
92 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX
93 RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX
94 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea MEX

SWEDEN

95 FAHLIN Emilia SWE
96 LUNDMARK Clara SWE
97 NILSSON Hanna SWE
98 NORDEN Lisa SWE
99 PENTON Sara SWE

SLOVENIA

100 BUJAK Eugenia SLO
101 PINTAR Urska SLO
102 ZIGART Urska SLO

JAPAN

103 KANEKO Hiromi JPN
104 YONAMINE Eri JPN

BELARUS

105 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR
106 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR
107 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR

UKRAINE

108 KONONENKO Valeriya UKR
109 SHEKEL Olha UKR

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

110 CHURSINA Anastasiia RUS
111 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS
112 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta RUS

SWITZERLAND

113 CHABBEY Elise SUI
114 REUSSER Marlen SUI

ERITREA

115 KIDANE Desiet ERI

NEW ZEALAND

116 HARRIS Ella NZL
117 HARVEY Mikayla NZL

COLOMBIA

118 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL
119 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL
120 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL

ISRAEL

121 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR
122 SHAPIRA Omer ISR

COSTA RICA

123 VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO

124 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO
125 COSTA Alexi TTO

LITHUANIA

126 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU

AUSTRIA

127 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT
128 TAZREITER Angelika AUT

CHILE

129 AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse CHI

BRAZIL

130 de OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria BRA
131 POLEGATCH Ana Paula BRA

CZECH REPUBLIC

132 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE
133 NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE
134 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE

CROATIA

135 PERINOVIC Maja CRO
136 RADOTIC Mia CRO

GREECE

137 FASOI Varvara GRE

IRELAND

138 SHARPE Alice IRL

SLOVAKIA

139 BACIKOVA Alzbeta SVK
140 MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK

KAZAKHSTAN

141 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ
142 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ

PORTUGAL

143 MARTINS Maria POR

ICELAND

144 BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda ISL

ZIMBABWE

145 DAVIDSON Skye ZIM

ESTONIA

146 LANG Mae EST

URUGUAY

147 GRANIZAL Fabiana URU

ARGENTINA

148 YAPURA Fernanda ARG

PARAGUAY

149 ESPINOLA Agua Marina PAR

KUWAIT

150 ALOMAIRI Noura KUW
151 ALYASEEN Latefa KUW

MACAO, CHINA

152 AU Hoi Ian MAC
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Samstag, 28 September 2019, 11:40
    • 149.4km
    • 36.427 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: