Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Yorkshire Yorkshire 22 - 29 September 2019 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Men Elite Road Race LEEDS - 155m HARROGATE - 125m Men Elite Road Race 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 260 261.46km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

Startliste

Teilnehmer

SPAIN

1 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
2 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan ESP
3 ERVITI Imanol ESP
4 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
5 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
6 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
7 ROJAS Jose ESP
8 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP
9 SOLER Marc ESP

BELGIUM

10 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
11 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL
12 GILBERT Philippe BEL
13 LAMPAERT Yves BEL
14 NAESEN Oliver BEL
15 TEUNS Dylan BEL
16 van AVERMAET Greg BEL
17 WELLENS Tim BEL

FRANCE

18 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
19 BERNARD Julien FRA
20 CAVAGNA Remi FRA
21 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
22 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
23 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
24 ROUX Anthony FRA
25 SENECHAL Florian FRA

ITALY

26 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
27 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
28 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
29 MOSCON Gianni ITA
30 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
31 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
32 ULISSI Diego ITA
33 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA

NETHERLANDS

34 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
35 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
36 TERPSTRA Niki NED
37 TEUNISSEN Mike NED
38 van BAARLE Dylan NED
39 van der POEL Mathieu NED
40 van EMDEN Jos NED
41 WEENING Pieter NED

COLOMBIA

42 BETANCUR Carlos COL
43 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban COL
44 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL
45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose COL
46 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL
47 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL
48 QUINTANA Nairo COL

GERMANY

49 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
50 ARNDT Nikias GER
51 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
52 DEGENKOLB John GER
53 GESCHKE Simon GER
54 KOCH Jonas GER
55 POLITT Nils GER
56 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER

SLOVENIA

57 BOLE Grega SLO
58 MOHORIC Matej SLO
59 PER David SLO
60 PIBERNIK Luka SLO
61 POGACAR Tadej SLO
62 POLANC Jan SLO
63 ROGLIC Primoz SLO
64 TRATNIK Jan SLO

AUSTRALIA

65 CLARKE Simon AUS
66 DENNIS Rohan AUS
67 DOCKER Mitchell AUS
68 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS
69 HAAS Nathan AUS
70 HAIG Jack AUS
71 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
72 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS

DENMARK

73 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren DEN
74 ASGREEN Kasper DEN
75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
76 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
77 MORKOV Michael DEN
78 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
79 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN
80 PEDERSEN Mads DEN

GREAT BRITAIN

81 DOULL Owain GBR
82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
83 STANNARD Ian GBR
84 SWIFT Ben GBR
85 THOMAS Geraint GBR
86 YATES Adam GBR

NORWAY

87 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR
88 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR
89 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR
90 JANSEN Amund Grondahl NOR
91 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
92 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR

POLAND

93 BODNAR Maciej POL
94 GOLAS Michal POL
95 MAJKA Rafal POL
96 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
97 POLJANSKI Pawel POL
98 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL

SWITZERLAND

99 ALBASINI Michael SUI
100 DILLIER Silvan SUI
101 HIRSCHI Marc SUI
102 KUNG Stefan SUI
103 SCHAR Michael SUI
104 WYSS Danilo SUI

AUSTRIA

105 GOGL Michael AUT
106 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
107 HALLER Marco AUT
108 KONRAD Patrick AUT
109 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
110 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT

IRELAND

111 BENNETT Sam IRL
112 DUNBAR Edward IRL
113 DUNNE Conor IRL
114 MARTIN Daniel IRL
115 MULLEN Ryan IRL
116 TOWNSEND Rory IRL

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

117 CHERNETSKII Sergei RUS
118 EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS
119 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS
120 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
121 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS
122 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS

KAZAKHSTAN

123 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ
124 GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ
125 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
126 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
127 NATAROV Yuriy KAZ

SOUTH AFRICA

128 de BOD Stefan RSA
129 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA
130 IMPEY Daryl RSA
131 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA

CZECH REPUBLIC

132 BARTA Jan CZE
133 CERNY Josef CZE
134 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
135 SISR Frantisek CZE
136 STYBAR Zdenek CZE
137 VAKOC Petr CZE

CANADA

138 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
139 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
140 HOULE Hugo CAN
141 PERRY Benjamin CAN
142 PICCOLI James CAN
143 WOODS Michael CAN

PORTUGAL

144 COSTA Rui POR
145 GONCALVES Jose POR
146 GUERREIRO Ruben POR
147 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
148 OLIVEIRA Rui POR

ECUADOR

149 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU
150 CARAPAZ Richard ECU
151 CEPEDA Jefferson ECU
152 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU

SLOVAKIA

153 BASKA Erik SVK
154 CULLY Jan Andrej SVK
155 SAGAN Juraj SVK
156 SAGAN Peter SVK

ERITREA

157 BERHANE Natnael ERI
158 DEBESAY Mekseb ERI
159 KUDUS Merhawi ERI
160 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

161 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
162 HAGA Chad USA
163 HOWES Alex USA
164 POWLESS Neilson USA

NEW ZEALAND

165 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL
166 BAUER Jack NZL
167 BEVIN Patrick NZL
168 SMITH Dion NZL

ESTONIA

169 JAKIN Alo EST
170 KANGERT Tanel EST
171 RAIM Mihkel EST
172 TAARAMAE Rein EST

LUXEMBOURG

173 GASTAUER Ben LUX
174 JUNGELS Bob LUX
175 KIRSCH Alex LUX
176 WIRTGEN Tom LUX

LATVIA

177 LIEPINS Emils LAT
178 NEILANDS Krists LAT
179 SKUJINS Toms LAT

BELARUS

180 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR
181 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR

UKRAINE

182 PADUN Mark UKR

ROMANIA

183 GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU

GREECE

184 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE
185 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE

HUNGARY

186 DINA Marton HUN
187 KUSZTOR Peter HUN

COSTA RICA

188 AMADOR Andrey CRC

SWEDEN

189 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE
190 MAGNUSSON Kim SWE

LITHUANIA

191 BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU
192 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU

JAPAN

193 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN
194 NAKANE Hideto JPN

ARGENTINA

195 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG

CROATIA

196 BARAC Antonio CRO

NAMIBIA

197 COETZEE Dirk NAM
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Sonntag, 29 September 2019, 09:00
    • 261.8km
    • 40.370 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: