Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Yorkshire Yorkshire 22 - 29 September 2019 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
WOMEN JUNIOR ROAD RACE DONCASTER - 13m HARROGATE - 125m WOMEN JUNIOR ROAD RACE 0 20 40 60 80 86km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

Startliste

Teilnehmer

NETHERLANDS

1 GERRITSE Femke NED
2 NOOIJEN Lieke NED
3 PLUIMERS Ilse NED
4 SMULDERS Silke NED
5 van ANROOIJ Shirin NED

GREAT BRITAIN

6 BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR
7 KING Eluned GBR
8 SHACKLEY Anna GBR
9 SHARPE Amelia GBR
10 SMITH Abi GBR

SWEDEN

11 BORGSTROM Julia SWE
12 OLAUSSON Wilma SWE

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

13 CLOUSE Katie USA
14 JASTRAB Megan USA
15 LEHNERT Gabrielle USA
16 SYKES Ava USA
17 TA-PEREZ Zoe USA

FRANCE

18 CORBINEAU Ysoline FRA
19 CURINIER Lea FRA
20 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA
21 KERBAOL Cedrine FRA
22 NENADOVIC Kristina FRA

BELGIUM

23 de WILDE Julie BEL
24 LENAERS Jade BEL
25 SCAVONE Dina BEL
26 van MECHELEN Glorija BEL

LITHUANIA

27 GEDRAITYTE Akvile LTU

ITALY

28 ALESSIO Camilla ITA
29 COLLINELLI Sofia ITA
30 PATUELLI Alessia ITA
31 VITILLO Matilde ITA

POLAND

32 KRZESLAK Natalia POL
33 STEPIEN Karolina POL
34 WIELOWSKA Nikola POL
35 WLODARCZYK Dominika POL

NORWAY

36 MATHISEN Silje NOR
37 MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene NOR
38 OLSEN Elise Marie NOR
39 YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR

NEW ZEALAND

40 NIGHTINGALE Stella NZL
41 WYLLIE Ella NZL

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

42 GALIMULLINA Iuliia RUS
43 GAREEVA Aigul RUS
44 GOLAYEVA Valeria RUS
45 MILIAEVA Mariia RUS

MEXICO

46 ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli MEX
47 MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth MEX
48 VELASCO FUENTES Victoria MEX

DENMARK

49 BERTELSEN Maria DEN
50 JENSEN Mette Egtoft DEN
51 TROELSEN Mille DEN

KAZAKHSTAN

52 BUKANOVA Diana KAZ
53 LYNNIK Anastassiya KAZ
54 SUKHOREBRIK Ulyana KAZ

COLOMBIA

55 SOLER ESPINOSA Daniela COL
56 VARGAS ATEHORTUA Carolina COL

SPAIN

57 AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA Naia ESP
58 CANTERA CARRASCO Ines ESP
59 LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia ESP
60 PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Irati ESP

JAPAN

61 IWAMOTO Anna JPN

CANADA

62 DESGAGNES Adele CAN
63 MILETTE Laury CAN
64 PRIMEAU Camille CAN
65 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN

GERMANY

66 LEONHARDT Paula GER
67 MAYRHOFER Lucy GER
68 STERN Friederike GER
69 ZDUN Anna-Helene GER

SLOVAKIA

70 JENCUSOVA Nora SVK
71 PAULECHOVA Radka SVK
72 ZAHORCOVA Simona SVK

SWITZERLAND

73 BURI Noelle SUI
74 LIEHNER Annika SUI
75 ROUILLER Melissa SUI
76 RUEGG Noemi SUI

LATVIA

77 SVARINSKA Lina LAT

CHILE

78 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI

SLOVENIA

79 AHACIC Ana SLO
80 JANCIC Nika SLO
81 MIKUZ Metka SLO
82 SUSNIK Tjasa SLO

SOUTH AFRICA

83 JANSE van RENSBURG Frances RSA
84 van SCHOOR Kelsey RSA

PORTUGAL

85 CAMPOS Daniela POR

IRELAND

86 GALLAGHER Maeve IRL
87 GILLESPIE Lara IRL
88 O'DONNELL Lucy IRL

CZECH REPUBLIC

89 BURLOVA Kristyna CZE
90 JANDOVA Veronika CZE

HUNGARY

91 JORDAN Dorka HUN
92 VAS Kata Blanka HUN

BRAZIL

93 LEITE BRAGA Julia BRA

UKRAINE

94 SHEVCHENKO Sofiia UKR

LUXEMBOURG

95 BERTON Nina LUX
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Freitag, 27 September 2019, 08:40
    • 86km
    • 40.313 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: