Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Yorkshire Yorkshire 22 - 29 September 2019 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
MEN UNDER 23 ROAD RACE DONCASTER - 12m HARROGATE - 125m MEN UNDER 23 ROAD RACE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 173km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

Ergebnisse

Weltmeisterschaft
13 BATTISTELLA Samuele ITALY ITAITA
Ergebnisse
1 13 BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA 3:53:52
2 1 BISSEGGER Stefan SUI +0
3 47 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR +0
4 71 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL +0
5 28 KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN +0
6 7 FOSS Tobias S NOR +0
7 42 EENKHOORN Pascal NED +38
8 24 BJERG Mikkel DEN +38
9 30 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA +38
10 10 SLEEN Torjus NOR +38
11 18 DEWULF Stan BEL +38
12 40 ZIMMERMANN Georg GER +38
13 64 GENIETS Kevin LUX +38
14 93 GROVES Kaden AUS +38
15 39 RUTSCH Jonas GER +40
16 26 HULGAARD Morten DEN +40
17 124 SAJNOK Szymon POL +42
18 48 STEWART Jake GBR +52
19 23 van WILDER Ilan BEL +1:28
20 44 SCHELLING Ide NED +1:32
21 4 SCHMID Mauro SUI +2:01
22 83 PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ +2:55
23 2 FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI +3:02
24 82 FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ +3:02
25 59 FINKST Tilen SLO +3:02
26 152 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN +3:02
27 34 GUGLIELMI Simon FRA +3:02
28 50 WRIGHT Fred GBR +3:02
29 140 STOCEK Matus SVK +3:02
30 74 CARVALHO Andre POR +3:02
31 102 VALTER Attila HUN +3:02
32 88 ISHIGAMI Masahiro JPN +3:02
33 121 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL +3:02
34 43 HOOLE Daan NED +3:02
35 101 PEAK Barnabas HUN +3:02
36 3 JACOBS Johan SUI +3:02
37 61 JARC Aljaz SLO +3:06
38 92 OTRUBA Jakub CZE +3:07
39 46 BALFOUR Stuart GBR +3:07
40 62 JERMAN Ziga SLO +3:07
41 120 VERMAERKE Kevin USA +3:12
42 19 PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL +5:08
43 6 ANDERSEN Idar NOR +5:11
44 38 HEINSCHKE Leon GER +5:11
45 5 SUTER Joel SUI +5:21
46 80 WILDAUER Markus AUT +7:44
47 36 HALLER Patrick GER +7:46
48 14 COVI Alessandro ITA +8:27
49 81 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ +10:08
50 111 HEALY Ben IRL +10:34
51 37 HEIDEMANN Miguel GER +10:34
52 123 MACIEJUK Filip POL +10:34
53 96 SWEENY Harrison AUS +10:39
54 86 PAJUR Markus EST +12:11
55 45 van den BERG Marijn NED +12:42
56 68 WIRTGEN Luc LUX +12:42
57 76 SALGUEIRO Carlos POR +12:42
58 69 CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando COL +12:42
59 20 REYNDERS Jens BEL +12:42
60 78 GAMPER Patrick AUT +12:42
61 90 BARTA Tomas CZE +12:42
62 27 JORGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard DEN +12:42
63 84 KISKONEN Siim EST +12:42
64 72 MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David COL +12:42
65 52 ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo ESP +12:42
66 112 FATKULLIN Valerii RUS +12:42
67 131 LASINIS Venantas LTU +12:42
68 79 KOLB Stefan AUT +12:42
69 63 PRIMOZIC Jaka SLO +12:42
70 16 FERRI Gregorio ITA +12:42
71 49 WALLS Matthew GBR +12:42
72 122 KRAWCZYK Szymon POL +12:42
73 57 MULUEBERHAN Henok ERI +12:42
74 100 KARL Adam HUN +12:42
75 125 SOWINSKI Artur POL +12:42
76 73 ALMEIDA Joao POR +12:42
77 149 BURTNIK Evan CAN +12:42
78 12 ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA +12:42
79 127 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar ARG +12:42
80 31 DELACROIX Theo FRA +12:42
81 51 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP +12:42
82 114 KUGAEVSKI Gleb RUS +12:42
83 146 PRITZEN Marc Oliver RSA +12:42
84 151 GERVAIS Laurent CAN +12:42
85 107 WRIGHT Paul NZL +12:42
86 115 RIKUNOV Petr RUS +12:42
87 11 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR +12:42
88 8 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR +12:42
89 141 LYU Xianjing CHN +12:42
90 116 GARRISON Ian USA +12:42
91 33 FINE Eddy FRA +12:42
92 66 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX +12:42
93 133 HANNINEN Jaakko FIN +12:42
94 158 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor BRA +12:42
95 65 HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX +12:42
96 67 RIES Michel LUX +12:42
97 9 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR +12:42
98 98 DINA Daniel HUN +12:42
99 143 STOJNIC Veljko SRB +12:47
100 35 LOUVEL Matis FRA +12:55
101 91 KELEMEN Petr CZE +15:53
102 113 FOKIN Mikhail RUS +18:02
103 138 FOLTAN Adam SVK +20:35
104 139 KUBIS Lukas SVK +20:35
105 118 JORGENSON Matteo USA +20:35
106 145 OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA +20:35
107 94 JENNER Samuel AUS +20:35
108 126 LOPEZ Luis Enrique HON +20:35
109 97 WHITE Nicholas AUS +20:35
110 55 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI +20:35
111 60 HORVAT Ziga SLO +20:37
112 87 IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN +20:37
113 155 FUNG Ka Hoo HKG +25:03
- 103 MUGISHA Moise RWA DNF
- 32 FERRON Valentin FRA DNF
- 95 MAGENNIS Liam AUS DNF
- 119 McNULTY Brandon USA DNF
- 144 MUNTON Byron RSA DNF
- 106 FOUCHE James NZL DNF
- 21 van MOER Brent BEL DNF
- 15 DAINESE Alberto ITA DNF
- 22 van TRICHT Stan BEL DNF
- 25 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN DNF
- 53 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP DNF
- 54 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo ESP DNF
- 56 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel ERI DNF
- 58 TESFAZION Natnael ERI DNF
- 70 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David COL DNF
- 75 DUARTE Emanuel POR DNF
- 77 BAYER Tobias AUT DNF
- 85 LAUK Karl Patrick EST DNF
- 89 MATSUDA Shoi JPN DNF
- 99 FETTER Erik HUN DNF
- 104 MUGISHA Samuel RWA DNF
- 105 BATT Ethan NZL DNF
- 108 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI DNF
- 109 BELTRAN SANTILLANA Guillermo Andres CHI DNF
- 110 FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin CHI DNF
- 117 HAIDET Lance USA DNF
- 128 MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano ARG DNF
- 129 DAUMONT Paul BUR DNF
- 130 COLE Tyler TTO DNF
- 132 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR DNF
- 134 BERGSTROM FRISK Erik SWE DNF
- 135 ERIKSSON Jacob SWE DNF
- 136 FORSSELL Hugo SWE DNF
- 137 LINDGREN Emil SWE DNF
- 142 ILIC Ognjen SRB DNF
- 147 BALAZSI Lorant ROU DNF
- 148 DIMA Emil ROU DNF
- 150 COTE Pier Andre CAN DNF
- 153 HENNIS Hasani AIA DNF
- 154 CHOI Kwan Lok HKG DNF
- 156 NG Pak Hang HKG DNF
- 157 TSO Kai Kwong HKG DNF
- 17 KONYCHEV Alexander ITA DSQ
- 29 NIELSEN Andreas DEN DSQ
- 41 EEKHOFF Nils NED DSQ
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Freitag, 27 September 2019, 14:00
    • 171.6km
    • 44.025 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: