Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Yorkshire Yorkshire 22 - 29 September 2019 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
WOMEN ELITE INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL RIPON - 40m HARROGATE - 125m WOMEN ELITE INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL 0 5 10 15 20 25 30.3km 0 100 200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Results Map pdf

Results

World Champion
20 DYGERT Chloe UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
Results
1 20 DYGERT Chloe USA 42:11.57
2 8 van der BREGGEN Anna NED +1:32.35
3 1 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED +1:52.66
4 9 NEBEN Amber Leone USA +2:38.41
5 4 KLEIN Lisa GER +2:40.79
6 6 REUSSER Marlen SUI +3:02.09
7 2 THOMAS Leah USA +3:12.66
8 19 BRAND Lucinda NED +3:15.62
9 49 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR +3:17.56
10 21 BRENNAUER Lisa GER +3:19.80
11 32 SPRATT Amanda AUS +3:57.52
12 7 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN +4:23.41
13 47 SHAPIRA Omer ISR +4:29.46
14 23 NORDEN Lisa SWE +4:30.99
15 45 LABOUS Juliette FRA +4:32.38
16 12 BARNES Alice GBR +4:32.39
17 11 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA +4:35.47
18 35 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN +4:36.10
19 42 CHURSINA Anastasiia RUS +4:37.73
20 13 KIESENHOFER Anna AUT +4:39.82
21 5 HEINE Vita NOR +4:57.21
22 39 CHABBEY Elise SUI +5:09.35
23 15 NORMAN HANSEN Louise DEN +5:15.45
24 22 MURPHY Kelly IRL +5:32.48
25 25 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR +5:33.13
26 44 SIMMONDS Hayley GBR +5:35.35
27 3 ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB +5:42.66
28 50 SHEKEL Olga UKR +5:52.69
29 24 YONAMINE Eri JPN +5:54.48
30 14 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA +5:56.69
31 38 AALERUD Katrine NOR +6:00.15
32 16 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA +6:15.65
33 33 van de VELDE Julie BEL +6:22.85
34 48 TURVEY Anna IRL +6:22.88
35 43 BUSSI Vittoria ITA +6:28.74
36 18 PLICHTA Anna POL +6:33.55
37 29 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR +6:52.41
38 40 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO +7:17.43
39 51 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP +7:18.43
40 52 KEEP Tiffany RSA +7:18.91
41 34 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP +7:52.72
42 41 ELLSAY Gillian CAN +7:59.74
43 31 RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX +8:33.04
44 10 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS +8:38.75
45 36 KIDANE Desiet ERI +8:38.76
46 26 KONONENKO Valeriya UKR +8:55.77
47 28 ESPINOLA Agua Marina PAR +9:08.97
48 30 YAPURA Fernanda ARG +9:11.03
49 27 BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda ISL +9:39.06
50 46 CHANG Ting Ting TPE +10:11.49
51 17 POLEGATCH Ana Paula BRA +10:29.18
52 37 ALYASEEN Latefa KUW +19:37.13
53 53 ALOMAIRI Noura KUW +20:29.61
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Tuesday, September 24 2019, 14:30 UTC
    • 30.3km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: