Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Yorkshire Yorkshire 22 - 29 September 2019 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
WOMEN JUNIOR ROAD RACE DONCASTER - 13m HARROGATE - 125m WOMEN JUNIOR ROAD RACE 0 20 40 60 80 86km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Results Map pdf

Results

World Champion
14 JASTRAB Megan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
Results
1 14 JASTRAB Megan USA 2:08:00
2 23 de WILDE Julie BEL +0
3 2 NOOIJEN Lieke NED +0
4 43 GAREEVA Aigul RUS +0
5 6 BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR +0
6 76 RUEGG Noemi SUI +3
7 92 VAS Kata Blanka HUN +3
8 19 CURINIER Lea FRA +5
9 36 MATHISEN Silje NOR +5
10 65 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN +7
11 28 ALESSIO Camilla ITA +9
12 8 SHACKLEY Anna GBR +9
13 4 SMULDERS Silke NED +11
14 45 MILIAEVA Mariia RUS +14
15 44 GOLAYEVA Valeria RUS +14
16 73 BURI Noelle SUI +14
17 78 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI +18
18 35 WLODARCZYK Dominika POL +18
19 29 COLLINELLI Sofia ITA +18
20 7 KING Eluned GBR +21
21 77 SVARINSKA Lina LAT +21
22 94 SHEVCHENKO Sofiia UKR +27
23 31 VITILLO Matilde ITA +30
24 32 KRZESLAK Natalia POL +33
25 86 GALLAGHER Maeve IRL +33
26 27 GEDRAITYTE Akvile LTU +38
27 42 GALIMULLINA Iuliia RUS +38
28 71 PAULECHOVA Radka SVK +43
29 11 BORGSTROM Julia SWE +1:07
30 95 BERTON Nina LUX +1:07
31 41 WYLLIE Ella NZL +1:07
32 58 CANTERA CARRASCO Ines ESP +1:07
33 9 SHARPE Amelia GBR +1:07
34 10 SMITH Abi GBR +1:07
35 59 LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia ESP +1:12
36 21 KERBAOL Cedrine FRA +1:12
37 30 PATUELLI Alessia ITA +1:17
38 40 NIGHTINGALE Stella NZL +1:17
39 87 GILLESPIE Lara IRL +1:18
40 57 AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA Naia ESP +1:20
41 15 LEHNERT Gabrielle USA +1:20
42 68 STERN Friederike GER +1:22
43 84 van SCHOOR Kelsey RSA +1:27
44 5 van ANROOIJ Shirin NED +1:27
45 20 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA +1:27
46 18 CORBINEAU Ysoline FRA +1:27
47 38 OLSEN Elise Marie NOR +1:27
48 49 BERTELSEN Maria DEN +1:27
49 61 IWAMOTO Anna JPN +1:27
50 54 SUKHOREBRIK Ulyana KAZ +1:33
51 26 van MECHELEN Glorija BEL +1:33
52 80 JANCIC Nika SLO +1:35
53 67 MAYRHOFER Lucy GER +1:35
54 34 WIELOWSKA Nikola POL +1:45
55 50 JENSEN Mette Egtoft DEN +1:47
56 22 NENADOVIC Kristina FRA +1:54
57 79 AHACIC Ana SLO +2:00
58 51 TROELSEN Mille DEN +2:10
59 70 JENCUSOVA Nora SVK +2:10
60 69 ZDUN Anna-Helene GER +2:18
61 52 BUKANOVA Diana KAZ +2:28
62 74 LIEHNER Annika SUI +2:36
63 46 ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli MEX +2:51
64 12 OLAUSSON Wilma SWE +3:05
65 24 LENAERS Jade BEL +3:26
66 90 JANDOVA Veronika CZE +4:04
67 89 BURLOVA Kristyna CZE +4:04
68 56 VARGAS ATEHORTUA Carolina COL +4:06
69 48 VELASCO FUENTES Victoria MEX +4:06
70 55 SOLER ESPINOSA Daniela COL +4:09
71 39 YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR +4:09
72 33 STEPIEN Karolina POL +4:20
73 16 SYKES Ava USA +4:43
74 93 LEITE BRAGA Julia BRA +4:52
75 75 ROUILLER Melissa SUI +5:06
76 83 JANSE van RENSBURG Frances RSA +5:06
77 91 JORDAN Dorka HUN +6:14
78 1 GERRITSE Femke NED +7:11
79 66 LEONHARDT Paula GER +7:11
80 3 PLUIMERS Ilse NED +7:11
81 17 TA-PEREZ Zoe USA +7:11
82 25 SCAVONE Dina BEL +7:11
83 85 CAMPOS Daniela POR +13:21
84 63 MILETTE Laury CAN +13:26
85 64 PRIMEAU Camille CAN +13:46
86 88 O'DONNELL Lucy IRL +13:46
87 47 MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth MEX +13:49
88 72 ZAHORCOVA Simona SVK +13:52
89 81 MIKUZ Metka SLO +14:06
90 53 LYNNIK Anastassiya KAZ +24:20
91 82 SUSNIK Tjasa SLO +25:13
- 37 MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene NOR DNF
- 60 PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Irati ESP DNF
- 62 DESGAGNES Adele CAN DNF
- 13 CLOUSE Katie USA DSQ
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Friday, September 27 2019, 07:40 UTC
    • 86km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: