Tissot Timing - Homepage

Track Cycling Challenge - Grenchen 2019

Grenchen Grenchen 18 - 19 Dezember 2019
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Die Startzeiten sind provisorisch und können sich ändern

Day 1: Montag, 01 Januar 0001
00:00 Men's Omnium - Overall
00:00 Women's Omnium - Overall
00:00 Women's Sprint - 8th Places
Day 2: Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 2019
10:00 Men's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
11:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
11:35 Women's Scratch Race
11:55 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
12:25 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race
12:45 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
13:05 Women's Keirin - First Round
14:50 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
15:05 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race
15:40 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechages
16:05 Women's Points Race
16:55 Men's Elimination Race - U19
17:15 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
17:25 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race
17:45 Men's Points Race - U19 - Final Wednesday
18:15 Women's Keirin - Second Round
18:35 Women's Elimination Race
18:55 Men's Individual Pursuit - Finals
19:10 Men's Sprint - Finals
19:20 Men's 1Km Time Trial Paracycling Tandem
19:45 Men's Scratch Race - U19 - Final Wednesday
20:40 Men's Omnium - Points Race
21:20 Women's Keirin - Finals
21:40 Women's Madison
Day 3: Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 2019
10:00 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Qualifying
10:20 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
10:40 Men's Points Race
11:15 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Quarterfinals
11:35 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race
11:55 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
12:05 Men's Keirin - First Round
13:00 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
13:30 Men's Elimination Race - Under 23
15:15 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - 8th Places
15:25 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Semifinals
15:35 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race
15:55 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechages
16:30 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
16:45 Men's Scratch Race
17:40 Men's Points Race - U19 - Final Thuesday
18:15 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Finals
18:25 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:40 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race
19:00 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
19:30 Men's Scratch Race - U19 - Final Thursday
20:40 Women's Omnium - Points Race
21:10 Women's Sprint - Finals
21:20 Men's Madison
22:05 Men's Keirin - Finals
Men's Sprint
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 11:00 Qualifying
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 11:55 1/16 Finals
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 12:45 1/8 Finals
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 14:50 Quarterfinals
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 17:15 Semifinals
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 19:10 Finals
Men's Individual Pursuit
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 10:00 Qualifying
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 18:55 Finals
Men's Keirin
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 12:05 First Round
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 15:55 First Round Repechages
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 18:25 Second Round
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 22:05 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 16:45
Men's Points Race
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 10:40
Men's Madison
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 21:20
Men's Omnium
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 12:25 Scratch Race
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 15:05 Tempo Race
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 17:25 Elimination Race
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 20:40 Points Race
Montag, 01 Januar 00:00 Overall
Men's Elimination Race - Under 23
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 13:30
Men's Scratch Race - U19
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 19:45 Final Wednesday
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 19:30 Final Thursday
Men's Points Race - U19
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 17:45 Final Wednesday
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 17:40 Final Thuesday
Men's Elimination Race - U19
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 16:55
Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 10:00 Qualifying
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 11:15 Quarterfinals
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 15:15 8th Places
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 15:25 Semifinals
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 18:15 Finals
Men's 1Km Time Trial Paracycling Tandem
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 19:20
Women's Sprint
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 10:20 Qualifying
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 11:55 1/16 Finals
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 13:00 1/8 Finals
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 16:30 Quarterfinals
Montag, 01 Januar 00:00 8th Places
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 19:00 Semifinals
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 21:10 Finals
Women's Keirin
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 13:05 First Round
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 15:40 First Round Repechages
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 18:15 Second Round
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 21:20 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 11:35
Women's Points Race
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 16:05
Women's Elimination Race
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 18:35
Women's Madison
Mittwoch, 18 Dezember 21:40
Women's Omnium
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 11:35 Scratch Race
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 15:35 Tempo Race
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 18:40 Elimination Race
Donnerstag, 19 Dezember 20:40 Points Race
Montag, 01 Januar 00:00 Overall