Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup I

Minsk Minsk 1 - 3 November 2019
Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup I
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Start times are provisional and subject to change

Day 1: Thursday, October 31 2019
17:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
18:15 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
Day 2: Friday, November 01 2019
11:00 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
11:28 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
11:54 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
12:27 Women's Points Race - Heat 1
12:44 Women's Points Race - Heat 2
13:01 Men's Points Race - Heat 1
13:26 Men's Points Race - Heat 2
13:51 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
14:41 Women's Scratch Race - Heat 1
14:51 Women's Scratch Race - Heat 2
17:20 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
17:31 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
17:46 Men's Points Race - Final
18:38 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
19:05 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
19:19 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
19:27 Women's Points Race - Final
20:26 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
20:34 Women's Scratch Race - Final
Day 3: Saturday, November 02 2019
11:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
11:54 Men's Scratch Race - Heat 1
12:06 Men's Scratch Race - Heat 2
12:18 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
12:56 Men's Keirin - First Round
13:14 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
13:39 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
14:13 Men's Scratch Race - Final
14:17 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
17:00 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
17:16 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
17:24 Men's Keirin - Second Round
17:41 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
18:00 Women's Madison
18:39 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:56 Men's Keirin - Finals
19:06 Women's Sprint - Finals
19:36 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Day 4: Sunday, November 03 2019
10:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:46 Men's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
11:53 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
12:31 Women's Keirin - First Round
12:58 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
13:23 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
13:50 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
14:06 Men's Individual Pursuit - Finals
16:00 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
16:15 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
16:23 Women's Keirin - Second Round
16:40 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
16:58 Men's Madison
17:58 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:15 Women's Keirin - Finals
18:25 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:55 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Men's Sprint
Sunday, 03 November 10:00 Qualifying
Sunday, 03 November 11:53 1/16 Finals
Sunday, 03 November 12:58 1/8 Finals
Sunday, 03 November 13:50 Quarterfinals
Sunday, 03 November 16:15 Semifinals
Sunday, 03 November 18:25 Finals
Men's Individual Pursuit
Sunday, 03 November 10:46 Qualifying
Sunday, 03 November 14:06 Finals
Men's Keirin
Saturday, 02 November 12:56 First Round
Saturday, 02 November 13:39 First Round Repechage
Saturday, 02 November 17:24 Second Round
Saturday, 02 November 18:56 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Saturday, 02 November 11:54 Heat 1
Saturday, 02 November 12:06 Heat 2
Saturday, 02 November 14:13 Final
Men's Points Race
Friday, 01 November 13:01 Heat 1
Friday, 01 November 13:26 Heat 2
Friday, 01 November 17:46 Final
Men's Omnium
Saturday, 02 November 17:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Saturday, 02 November 17:41 Tempo Race 2\4
Saturday, 02 November 18:39 Elimination Race 3\4
Saturday, 02 November 19:36 Points Race 4\4
Men's Team Sprint
Friday, 01 November 13:51 Qualifying
Friday, 01 November 18:38 First Round
Friday, 01 November 20:26 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 31 October 18:15 Qualifying
Friday, 01 November 11:28 First Round
Friday, 01 November 19:05 Finals
Men's Madison
Sunday, 03 November 16:58
Women's Sprint
Saturday, 02 November 11:00 Qualifying
Saturday, 02 November 12:18 1/16 Finals
Saturday, 02 November 13:14 1/8 Finals
Saturday, 02 November 14:17 Quarterfinals
Saturday, 02 November 17:16 Semifinals
Saturday, 02 November 19:06 Finals
Women's Keirin
Sunday, 03 November 12:31 First Round
Sunday, 03 November 13:23 First Round Repechage
Sunday, 03 November 16:23 Second Round
Sunday, 03 November 18:15 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Friday, 01 November 14:41 Heat 1
Friday, 01 November 14:51 Heat 2
Friday, 01 November 20:34 Final
Women's Points Race
Friday, 01 November 12:27 Heat 1
Friday, 01 November 12:44 Heat 2
Friday, 01 November 19:27 Final
Women's Omnium
Sunday, 03 November 16:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Sunday, 03 November 16:40 Tempo Race 2\4
Sunday, 03 November 17:58 Elimination Race 3\4
Sunday, 03 November 18:55 Points Race 4\4
Women's Team Sprint
Friday, 01 November 11:54 Qualifying
Friday, 01 November 17:20 First Round
Friday, 01 November 19:19 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 31 October 17:00 Qualifying
Friday, 01 November 11:00 First Round
Friday, 01 November 17:31 Finals
Women's Madison
Saturday, 02 November 18:00
Follow the race on: