Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup II

Glasgow Glasgow 7 - 10 November 2019
Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup II
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Die Startzeiten sind provisorisch und können sich ändern

Day 1: Donnerstag, 07 November 2019
17:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
17:54 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
19:15 Mixed Para C1-5 Team Sprint - Qualifying
Day 2: Freitag, 08 November 2019
10:30 Women's Para C1-3 Individual Pursuit
10:43 Men's Para C1 Individual Pursuit
10:50 Men's Para C4 Individual Pursuit
11:05 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
11:48 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
12:14 Men's Para C2 Individual Pursuit
12:21 Men's Para C3 Individual Pursuit
12:35 Men's Para C5 Individual Pursuit
12:49 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
13:38 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
19:00 Women's Para B Individual Pursuit
19:14 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
19:25 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
19:40 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
20:06 Women's Para C5 Individual Pursuit
20:13 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:27 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
20:48 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
21:12 Mixed Para C1-5 Team Sprint - Finals
Day 3: Samstag, 09 November 2019
10:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:57 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:35 Women's Keirin - First Round
12:02 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:27 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
12:54 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
13:10 Women's Scratch Race
18:30 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
18:45 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
18:53 Women's Keirin - Second Round
19:10 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
19:28 Men's Madison
20:28 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
20:45 Women's Keirin - Finals
20:55 Men's Sprint - Finals
21:25 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Day 4: Sonntag, 10 November 2019
09:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
09:35 Men's Scratch Race - Heat 1
09:47 Men's Scratch Race - Heat 2
09:59 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
10:37 Men's Keirin - First Round
11:04 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
11:29 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
11:56 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
12:12 Men's Scratch Race - Final
14:30 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
14:46 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
14:54 Men's Keirin - Second Round
15:11 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
15:30 Women's Madison
16:09 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
16:26 Men's Keirin - Finals
16:36 Women's Sprint - Finals
17:06 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Men's Sprint
Samstag, 09 November 10:00 Qualifying
Samstag, 09 November 10:57 1/16 Finals
Samstag, 09 November 12:02 1/8 Finals
Samstag, 09 November 12:54 Quarterfinals
Samstag, 09 November 18:45 Semifinals
Samstag, 09 November 20:55 Finals
Men's Keirin
Sonntag, 10 November 10:37 First Round
Sonntag, 10 November 11:29 First Round Repechage
Sonntag, 10 November 14:54 Second Round
Sonntag, 10 November 16:26 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Sonntag, 10 November 09:35 Heat 1
Sonntag, 10 November 09:47 Heat 2
Sonntag, 10 November 12:12 Final
Men's Omnium
Sonntag, 10 November 14:30 Scratch Race 1\4
Sonntag, 10 November 15:11 Tempo Race 2\4
Sonntag, 10 November 16:09 Elimination Race 3\4
Sonntag, 10 November 17:06 Points Race 4\4
Men's Team Sprint
Freitag, 08 November 13:38 Qualifying
Freitag, 08 November 19:40 First Round
Freitag, 08 November 20:48 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Donnerstag, 07 November 17:54 Qualifying
Freitag, 08 November 11:48 First Round
Freitag, 08 November 20:13 Finals
Men's Madison
Samstag, 09 November 19:28
Men's Para C1 Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 10:43
Men's Para C2 Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 12:14
Men's Para C3 Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 12:21
Men's Para C4 Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 10:50
Men's Para C5 Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 12:35
Women's Sprint
Sonntag, 10 November 09:00 Qualifying
Sonntag, 10 November 09:59 1/16 Finals
Sonntag, 10 November 11:04 1/8 Finals
Sonntag, 10 November 11:56 Quarterfinals
Sonntag, 10 November 14:46 Semifinals
Sonntag, 10 November 16:36 Finals
Women's Keirin
Samstag, 09 November 11:35 First Round
Samstag, 09 November 12:27 First Round Repechage
Samstag, 09 November 18:53 Second Round
Samstag, 09 November 20:45 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Samstag, 09 November 13:10
Women's Omnium
Samstag, 09 November 18:30 Scratch Race 1\4
Samstag, 09 November 19:10 Tempo Race 2\4
Samstag, 09 November 20:28 Elimination Race 3\4
Samstag, 09 November 21:25 Points Race 4\4
Women's Team Sprint
Freitag, 08 November 12:49 Qualifying
Freitag, 08 November 19:14 First Round
Freitag, 08 November 20:27 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Donnerstag, 07 November 17:00 Qualifying
Freitag, 08 November 11:05 First Round
Freitag, 08 November 19:25 Finals
Women's Madison
Sonntag, 10 November 15:30
Women's Para B Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 19:00
Women's Para C1-3 Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 10:30
Women's Para C5 Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 November 20:06
Mixed Para C1-5 Team Sprint
Donnerstag, 07 November 19:15 Qualifying
Freitag, 08 November 21:12 Finals
Das Rennen unter: