Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup III

Hong Kong Hong Kong 29 November - 1 December 2019
Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup III
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Start times are provisional and subject to change

Day 1: Thursday, November 28 2019
18:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
18:48 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
Day 2: Friday, November 29 2019
15:30 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
15:58 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
16:24 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
17:08 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
19:30 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
19:41 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
19:56 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
20:17 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:31 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
20:47 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
Day 3: Saturday, November 30 2019
13:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
14:12 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
14:50 Men's Keirin - First Round
15:17 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
15:42 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
16:09 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
16:25 Women's Scratch Race - Heat 1
16:51 Women's Scratch Race - Heat 2
18:00 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
18:16 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
18:24 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:41 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
19:00 Women's Madison
19:39 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
19:56 Men's Keirin - Finals
20:06 Women's Sprint - Finals
20:36 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
21:13 Women's Scratch Race - Final
Day 4: Sunday, December 01 2019
11:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
12:06 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
12:44 Women's Keirin - First Round
13:11 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
13:36 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
14:03 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
16:00 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
16:15 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
16:23 Women's Keirin - Second Round
16:40 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
16:58 Men's Madison
17:58 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:15 Women's Keirin - Finals
18:25 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:55 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
19:29 Men's Scratch Race
Men's Sprint
Sunday, 01 December 11:00 Qualifying
Sunday, 01 December 12:06 1/16 Finals
Sunday, 01 December 13:11 1/8 Finals
Sunday, 01 December 14:03 Quarterfinals
Sunday, 01 December 16:15 Semifinals
Sunday, 01 December 18:25 Finals
Men's Keirin
Saturday, 30 November 14:50 First Round
Saturday, 30 November 15:42 First Round Repechage
Saturday, 30 November 18:24 Second Round
Saturday, 30 November 19:56 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Sunday, 01 December 19:29
Men's Omnium
Saturday, 30 November 18:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Saturday, 30 November 18:41 Tempo Race 2\4
Saturday, 30 November 19:39 Elimination Race 3\4
Saturday, 30 November 20:36 Points Race 4\4
Men's Team Sprint
Friday, 29 November 17:08 Qualifying
Friday, 29 November 19:56 First Round
Friday, 29 November 20:47 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 28 November 18:48 Qualifying
Friday, 29 November 15:58 First Round
Friday, 29 November 20:17 Finals
Men's Madison
Sunday, 01 December 16:58
Women's Sprint
Saturday, 30 November 13:00 Qualifying
Saturday, 30 November 14:12 1/16 Finals
Saturday, 30 November 15:17 1/8 Finals
Saturday, 30 November 16:09 Quarterfinals
Saturday, 30 November 18:16 Semifinals
Saturday, 30 November 20:06 Finals
Women's Keirin
Sunday, 01 December 12:44 First Round
Sunday, 01 December 13:36 First Round Repechage
Sunday, 01 December 16:23 Second Round
Sunday, 01 December 18:15 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Saturday, 30 November 16:25 Heat 1
Saturday, 30 November 16:51 Heat 2
Saturday, 30 November 21:13 Final
Women's Omnium
Sunday, 01 December 16:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Sunday, 01 December 16:40 Tempo Race 2\4
Sunday, 01 December 17:58 Elimination Race 3\4
Sunday, 01 December 18:55 Points Race 4\4
Women's Team Sprint
Friday, 29 November 16:24 Qualifying
Friday, 29 November 19:30 First Round
Friday, 29 November 20:31 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 28 November 18:00 Qualifying
Friday, 29 November 15:30 First Round
Friday, 29 November 19:41 Finals
Women's Madison
Saturday, 30 November 19:00
Follow the race on: