Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Women Elite Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

World Champion
10 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRANCE FRAFRA
Results
1 10 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA 1:28:51
2 2 NEFF Jolanda SUI +0:43
3 7 McCONNELL Rebecca AUS +1:17
4 3 TERPSTRA Anne NED +2:26
5 1 COURTNEY Kate USA +2:42
6 20 LAST Annie GBR +2:54
7 6 TAUBER Anne NED +3:12
8 21 ZAKELJ Tanja SLO +3:40
9 28 BATTY Emily CAN +3:59
10 30 INDERGAND Linda SUI +4:46
11 32 DAVISON Lea USA +4:52
12 5 SMITH Haley CAN +4:52
13 15 CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela MEX +4:54
14 9 PENDREL Catharine CAN +5:31
15 14 WOODRUFF Chloe USA +5:41
16 23 RISSVEDS Jenny SWE +5:51
17 37 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL +6:08
18 47 WALTER Sandra CAN +6:22
19 4 MICHIELS Githa BEL +6:31
20 13 CABELICKA Jitka CZE +8:52
21 22 LECHNER Eva ITA +9:09
22 39 TEOCCHI Chiara ITA +9:39
23 17 LOIV Janika EST +9:40
24 53 BRESSET Julie FRA +9:42
25 12 BENKO Barbara HUN +10:04
26 63 FINCHAMP Hannah USA +10:25
27 48 OSL Elisabeth AUT +10:32
28 38 QUIROS Paula ARG +10:36
29 26 DEGN Malene DEN +10:45
30 27 KELLER Alessandra SUI +11:29
31 45 GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia ARG +11:46
32 57 JACKSON Jennifer CAN +11:59
33 46 KALENTYEVA Irina RUS +12:14
34 16 FORCHINI Ramona SUI +12:34
35 25 HUCK Erin USA +13:06
36 36 REDECKER Cherie RSA -1LAP
37 19 LILL Candice RSA -1LAP
38 43 URRUTY Lucie FRA -1LAP
39 41 STEPANOVA Karla CZE -1LAP
40 11 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER -1LAP
41 31 KESEG STEVKOVA Janka SVK -1LAP
42 50 MORATH Adelheid GER -1LAP
43 49 MONTAMBAULT Cindy CAN -1LAP
44 40 von BERSWORDT Sophie NED -1LAP
45 64 ABRIL RESTREPO Laura Valentina COL -1LAP
46 35 SHORT Isla GBR -2LAP
47 33 MOURAO Jaqueline BRA -2LAP
48 24 LANGVAD Annika DEN -2LAP
49 68 NIEUWOLD Elyse CAN -2LAP
50 29 CRNOGORAC Jovana SRB -2LAP
51 44 APAZA Agustina Maria ARG -2LAP
52 34 PODGORSKA Aleksandra POL -2LAP
53 54 SCHAUS Fabienne LUX -2LAP
54 60 HARRIS Holly AUS -3LAP
55 61 FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell ESP -3LAP
56 65 MERA CADENA Leidy Johana COL -3LAP
57 56 QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy COL -3LAP
58 59 MENA SOLANO Milagro CRC -3LAP
59 52 SAVIC-POPOVIC Teodora SRB -4LAP
60 66 SKARDA Alexis USA -4LAP
61 51 FAVERY COSTA Viviane BRA -4LAP
- 8 BELOMOINA Yana UKR DNS
- 67 GRANT Rose USA DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: