Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

 13 October 2019
Paris-Tours
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Start Order

TEAM SUNWEB

1 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN
2 BOL Cees NED
3 CURVERS Roy NED
4 EEKHOFF Nils NED
5 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN
6 SALMON Martin Alexander GER
7 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

11 TERPSTRA Niki NED
12 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA
13 GAUDIN Damien FRA
14 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
15 PICHOT Alexandre FRA
16 TULIK Angelo FRA
17 TURGIS Anthony FRA

AG2R LA MONDIALE

21 NAESEN Oliver BEL
22 DILLIER Silvan SUI
23 DUVAL Julien FRA
24 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
25 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas LTU
26 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
27 VENTURINI Clement FRA

GROUPAMA - FDJ

31 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
33 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
34 KÜNG Stefan SUI
35 LE GAC Olivier FRA
36 SARREAU Marc FRA
37 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
38 GENIETS Kévin LUX

LOTTO SOUDAL

41 WALLAYS Jelle BEL
42 BLYTHE Adam GBR
43 DEWULF Stan BEL
44 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
45 MAES Nikolas BEL
46 NAESEN Lawrence BEL
47 THIJSSEN Gerben BEL

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

51 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
52 BAK YTTING Lars DEN
53 EISEL Bernhard AUT
54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA
55 KONYCHEV Alexander ITA
57 VERMOTE Julien BEL

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

62 FINE Eddy FRA
63 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
64 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
65 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA
66 TOUZE Damien FRA
67 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
69 SIMON Julien FRA

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

71 COQUARD Bryan FRA
72 BOECKMANS Kris BEL
73 DE BACKER Bert BEL
74 GAREL Adrien FRA
75 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA
76 MORICE Julien FRA
77 REZA Kevin FRA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

81 BOHLI Tom SUI
83 DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA
84 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
85 OLIVEIRA Rui POR
86 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

91 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
92 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
93 BOUWMANS Dylan NED
94 DOWSETT Alex GBR
95 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
96 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS
97 TANFIELD Harry GBR

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

101 FEILLU Brice FRA
102 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
103 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
104 GUERNALEC Thibault FRA
105 RIOU Alan FRA
106 RUSSO Clément FRA
107 SWIFT Connor GBR

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

111 DUPONT Timothy BEL
112 DE GENDT Aime BEL
113 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
114 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
116 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
118 DELACROIX Théo FRA
119 MEURISSE Xandro BEL

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

121 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL
122 BARBIER Rudy FRA
123 CARISEY Clément FRA
124 DUNNE Conor IRL
128 SAGIV Guy ISR
129 DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

132 ISTA Kevyn BEL
133 MOLLY Kenny BEL
134 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
135 ROBEET Ludovic BEL
136 TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL
137 SIX Franklin BEL
138 NÕMMELA Aksel EST

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

141 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL
142 CAPIOT Amaury BEL
143 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL
144 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
145 VAN HECKE Preben BEL
146 VERWILST Aaron BEL
147 WILLEMS Thimo BEL

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

151 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
152 COMBAUD Romain FRA
154 FINETTO Mauro ITA
155 GUERIN Alexis FRA
156 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
157 TRARIEUX Julien FRA
159 FEDELI Alessandro ITA

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

161 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE
162 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip DEN
163 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard DEN
164 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias DEN
165 NIELSEN Andreas DEN
166 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN
167 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN
ROOMPOT - CHARLES

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

171 VAN POPPEL Boy NED
172 ASSELMAN Jesper NED
173 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
174 LIVYNS Arjen BEL
175 TIMMERMANS Justin NED
176 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED

RALLY UHC CYCLING

181 JOYCE Colin USA
182 CARPENTER Robin USA
183 COTE Pier Andre CAN
185 DE VOS Adam CAN
186 MAGNER Tyler USA
187 MURPHY John USA
189 MURPHY Kyle USA

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

191 PORSEV Alexander RUS
192 BOEV Igor RUS
193 KULIKOV Vladislav RUS
194 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS
195 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS
196 SHILOV Sergei RUS
197 STASH Mamyr RUS

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

201 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP
202 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP
203 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP
204 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP
205 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP
206 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP
207 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio ESP

ST MICHEL - AUBER 93

211 HUREL Tony FRA
212 BALDO Nicolas FRA
213 JAKIN Alo EST
214 LE CUNFF Kevin FRA
215 MALDONADO Anthony FRA
216 PAILLOT Yoann FRA
217 VAN NIEKERK Morné RSA

NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE

221 ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA
222 BARBIER Pierre FRA
223 DERNIES Tom BEL
224 IDJOUADIENE Pierre FRA
225 LEROUX Samuel FRA
226 MASSON Christophe FRA
227 VERMEULEN Emiel BEL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Paris-Tours
    • Sunday, October 13 2019, 00:00 UTC
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: