Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10th - 17th March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 7 - Nice > Col de Turini - La Bollène-Vésubie Nice - 18m Col de Turini - 1608m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 7 - Nice > Col de Turini - La Bollène-Vésubie 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 181.5km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Sprint
74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY TEAM SKY POLPOL
Mountain
33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Individual
1 1 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 26h35'26"
2 14 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 45"
3 3 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 46"
4 3 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 01'03"
5 3 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 01'21"
6 4 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'45"
7 6 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 02'20"
8 6 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'52"
9 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'02"
10 5 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 03'06"
11 8 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 03'20"
12 7 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'07"
13 6 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 04'18"
14 3 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 05'50"
15 3 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 05'59"
16 12 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'09"
17 2 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 07'37"
18 4 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 08'49"
19 4 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'22"
20 11 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 09'35"
21 10 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 09'46"
22 3 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 12'38"
23 11 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'01"
24 9 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'05"
25 11 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 14'07"
26 14 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 15'18"
27 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15'28"
28 17 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15'35"
29 13 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16'08"
30 2 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 19'22"
31 13 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR 20'59"
32 29 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 21'42"
33 40 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 22'36"
34 21 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 22'50"
35 11 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22'51"
36 6 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 24'18"
37 16 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 25'00"
38 3 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 25'04"
39 2 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 25'20"
40 8 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 25'34"
41 2 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 25'36"
42 5 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 25'46"
43 23 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 26'21"
44 24 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 26'40"
45 13 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 28'05"
46 51 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28'17"
47 39 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29'27"
48 45 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 29'28"
49 20 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 29'39"
50 28 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 29'42"
51 2 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'08"
52 11 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 30'46"
53 15 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 30'48"
54 28 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 31'13"
55 20 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 31'36"
56 13 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 32'18"
57 58 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'33"
58 6 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 33'58"
59 7 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34'29"
60 26 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 35'01"
61 15 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED 35'54"
62 38 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 36'43"
63 7 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 37'43"
64 4 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS ' '
65 1 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 38'00"
66 15 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 38'10"
67 17 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 40'01"
68 42 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 40'49"
69 10 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 41'13"
70 11 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 43'05"
71 15 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 43'09"
72 10 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 43'43"
73 47 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 43'57"
74 7 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 44'24"
75 25 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 45'10"
76 7 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 45'14"
77 37 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 45'27"
78 17 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 48'08"
79 9 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 50'47"
80 31 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 50'52"
81 9 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50'54"
82 9 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 51'20"
83 26 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 52'16"
84 5 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 52'20"
85 3 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 52'29"
86 13 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 52'51"
87 4 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 52'53"
88 15 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
89 12 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 52'55"
90 32 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU 53'09"
91 11 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 53'18"
92 7 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 53'24"
93 3 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 53'27"
94 8 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 53'31"
95 30 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 53'41"
96 9 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 53'44"
97 28 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 54'06"
98 6 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL 54'32"
99 23 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 55'38"
100 29 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55'41"
101 10 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 55'42"
102 30 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 55'57"
103 10 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
104 30 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 56'41"
105 14 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 56'52"
106 1 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 57'40"
107 1 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 57'55"
108 31 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 58'24"
109 13 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 58'35"
110 31 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 58'39"
111 13 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 59'42"
112 16 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 1h00'38"
113 4 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 1h01'02"
114 2 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h01'30"
115 17 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h02'11"
116 4 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h03'51"
117 11 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 1h03'55"
118 13 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h03'58"
119 1 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h05'02"
120 1 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h08'11"
121 2 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 1h08'25"
122 4 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h09'45"
123 16 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 1h10'52"
124 11 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 1h12'21"
125 12 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h13'05"
126 4 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h13'20"
127 4 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h13'50"
128 4 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL 1h15'05"
129 11 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h15'30"
130 3 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 1h15'36"
131 7 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 1h20'04"
132 9 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 1h21'03"
133 9 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1h21'13"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 33 Pts
2 2 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 24 Pts
3 6 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 22 Pts
4 2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22 Pts
5 18 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 21 Pts
6 1 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20 Pts
7 1 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18 Pts
8 8 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 16 Pts
9 2 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
10 7 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 14 Pts
11 1 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 14 Pts
12 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 13 Pts
13 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 13 Pts
14 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12 Pts
15 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12 Pts
16 2 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12 Pts
17 3 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 9 Pts
18 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9 Pts
19 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 7 Pts
20 2 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 7 Pts
21 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 7 Pts
22 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
23 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
24 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
25 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5 Pts
26 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5 Pts
27 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
28 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 4 Pts
29 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 4 Pts
30 1 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4 Pts
31 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3 Pts
32 2 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
33 2 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3 Pts
34 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3 Pts
35 3 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3 Pts
36 3 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 3 Pts
37 2 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
38 4 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
39 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 2 Pts
40 4 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 Pts
41 4 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2 Pts
42 4 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 Pts
43 3 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1 Pts
44 5 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 Pts
45 3 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1 Pts
46 3 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1 Pts
47 6 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1 Pts
48 4 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 1 Pts
49 3 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -2 Pts
50 5 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -3 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 Pts
2 1 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 43 Pts
3 1 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
4 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 14 Pts
5 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12 Pts
6 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 11 Pts
7 3 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 10 Pts
8 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 10 Pts
9 3 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 9 Pts
10 2 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
11 9 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 8 Pts
12 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 Pts
13 6 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 7 Pts
14 10 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 Pts
15 6 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 6 Pts
16 6 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 5 Pts
17 5 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 5 Pts
18 5 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5 Pts
19 8 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 5 Pts
20 6 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4 Pts
21 6 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 3 Pts
22 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3 Pts
23 7 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3 Pts
24 7 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 Pts
25 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3 Pts
26 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
27 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 2 Pts
28 10 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 2 Pts
29 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 2 Pts
30 11 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
31 10 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 Pts
32 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1 Pts
33 11 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1 Pts
34 11 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 1 Pts
35 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 1 Pts
36 10 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 Pts
37 10 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -1 Pts
38 10 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -1 Pts
39 10 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR -2 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 26h35'26"
2 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'07"
3 1 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 09'35"
4 2 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 14'07"
5 4 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15'35"
6 1 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 25'04"
7 1 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 25'36"
8 1 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 25'46"
9 6 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29'27"
10 2 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 29'42"
11 8 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 31'13"
12 1 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 43'05"
13 3 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 43'09"
14 6 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 45'27"
15 1 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 51'20"
16 2 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 52'53"
17 6 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU 53'09"
18 1 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 53'27"
19 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 55'42"
20 1 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 56'52"
21 2 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 1h12'21"
22 3 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h13'05"
Show All
Team
1 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 79h51'44"
2 3 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 06'05"
3 1 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 06'18"
4 1 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 13'11"
5 3 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 13'13"
6 2 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 18'15"
7 1 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 22'48"
8 4 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23'17"
9 2 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 27'42"
10 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 32'56"
11 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 35'57"
12 3 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 36'37"
13 7 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 43'50"
14 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 45'01"
15 2 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 49'23"
16 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 49'42"
17 2 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 57'12"
18 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h05'28"
19 2 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h10'11"
20 1 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 1h26'19"
21 2 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h26'59"
22 1 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h46'50"
23 1 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h03'18"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Nice > Col de Turini - La Bollène-Vésubie
    • Saturday, March 16 2019, 10:13 UTC
    • 181.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: