Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 21 - Rambouillet > Paris Champs-Élysées RAMBOUILLET - 167m Paris Champs-Élysées - 34m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 21 - Rambouillet > Paris Champs-Élysées 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 128km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Most Competitive
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Individual
1 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 82h57'00"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'11"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'31"
4 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'56"
5 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 04'05"
6 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'23"
7 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 05'15"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'30"
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'12"
10 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'32"
11 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12'42"
12 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 22'08"
13 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23'58"
14 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'36"
15 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'23"
16 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 36'09"
17 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 44'29"
18 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 45'21"
19 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 48'52"
20 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 51'57"
21 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 56'47"
22 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 58'20"
23 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h02'44"
24 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h04'40"
25 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h04'40"
26 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h12'25"
27 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 1h12'36"
28 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h14'58"
29 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h16'50"
30 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h20'07"
31 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h20'49"
32 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1h21'00"
33 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h21'17"
34 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h22'32"
35 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h24'35"
36 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 1h27'56"
37 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h35'45"
38 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h36'59"
39 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h37'02"
40 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h39'36"
41 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h40'07"
42 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h40'17"
43 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h43'42"
44 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 1h44'17"
45 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h47'20"
46 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h51'38"
47 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h52'37"
48 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h53'51"
49 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h53'54"
50 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h54'22"
51 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h55'57"
52 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h57'38"
53 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h59'02"
54 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h59'10"
55 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h59'55"
56 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h03'00"
57 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h05'35"
58 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h07'15"
59 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h07'28"
60 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h10'33"
61 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 2h11'43"
62 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 2h12'00"
63 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h13'25"
64 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h14'28"
65 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h15'03"
66 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 2h15'42"
67 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h16'34"
68 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h16'43"
69 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 2h19'06"
70 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h19'45"
71 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h19'52"
72 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h24'58"
73 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 2h26'36"
74 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h28'04"
75 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h28'07"
76 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h28'19"
77 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 2h32'14"
78 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h33'02"
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h35'51"
80 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h38'26"
81 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h39'50"
82 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h44'24"
83 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 2h46'14"
84 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h47'23"
85 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h48'27"
86 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 2h49'25"
87 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h51'36"
88 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h53'25"
89 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h54'56"
90 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h55'03"
91 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h56'11"
92 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h59'17"
93 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h00'37"
94 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h01'43"
95 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h01'47"
96 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h02'38"
97 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h02'42"
98 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h03'49"
99 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h04'34"
100 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h05'15"
101 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h06'54"
102 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h08'49"
103 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h12'17"
104 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3h12'22"
105 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h13'05"
106 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h13'36"
107 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h15'24"
108 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h17'08"
109 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h18'36"
110 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h19'40"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h19'58"
112 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 3h22'22"
113 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h25'57"
114 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h26'03"
115 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h27'10"
116 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h27'43"
117 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h29'22"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h31'36"
119 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h33'43"
120 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h34'00"
121 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h35'12"
122 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h38'18"
123 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h43'22"
124 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h44'10"
125 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3h44'48"
126 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h45'11"
127 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 3h46'34"
128 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 3h47'15"
129 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h49'45"
130 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h52'37"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h53'11"
132 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h54'34"
133 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h54'37"
134 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h54'51"
135 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 3h56'52"
136 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h57'05"
137 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 3h59'44"
138 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 4h00'20"
139 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4h01'05"
140 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 4h02'02"
141 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h02'18"
142 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h03'56"
143 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h05'32"
144 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 4h07'00"
145 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4h07'10"
146 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 4h07'32"
147 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 4h07'48"
148 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h08'17"
149 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 4h10'05"
150 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h13'43"
151 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 4h14'39"
152 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h19'33"
153 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 4h29'07"
154 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 4h31'43"
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 4h34'23"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 316 Pts
2 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 248 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 224 Pts
4 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 209 Pts
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 201 Pts
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 192 Pts
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 167 Pts
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 149 Pts
9 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 146 Pts
10 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 119 Pts
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 116 Pts
12 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 80 Pts
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 78 Pts
14 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 Pts
15 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 77 Pts
16 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 75 Pts
17 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 71 Pts
18 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 71 Pts
19 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 68 Pts
20 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 66 Pts
21 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
22 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 60 Pts
23 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59 Pts
24 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 57 Pts
25 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 54 Pts
26 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 53 Pts
27 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51 Pts
28 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 49 Pts
29 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 49 Pts
30 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
31 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48 Pts
32 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 48 Pts
33 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 47 Pts
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 47 Pts
35 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47 Pts
36 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 47 Pts
37 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 46 Pts
38 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 45 Pts
39 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 45 Pts
40 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 45 Pts
41 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 44 Pts
42 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
43 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 42 Pts
44 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 Pts
45 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
46 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 40 Pts
47 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 37 Pts
48 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 35 Pts
49 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 35 Pts
50 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
51 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 35 Pts
52 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34 Pts
53 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33 Pts
54 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
55 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 31 Pts
56 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 31 Pts
57 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30 Pts
58 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29 Pts
59 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 29 Pts
60 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28 Pts
61 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 27 Pts
62 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26 Pts
63 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 26 Pts
64 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 26 Pts
65 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
66 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 26 Pts
67 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 24 Pts
68 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 22 Pts
69 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 21 Pts
70 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
71 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 21 Pts
72 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
73 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
74 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 20 Pts
75 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 19 Pts
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 19 Pts
77 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19 Pts
78 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18 Pts
79 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 Pts
80 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17 Pts
81 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
82 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
83 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
84 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 17 Pts
85 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
86 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16 Pts
87 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 16 Pts
88 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16 Pts
89 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 14 Pts
90 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14 Pts
91 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 14 Pts
92 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 14 Pts
93 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 13 Pts
94 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 12 Pts
95 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
96 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 11 Pts
97 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10 Pts
98 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 10 Pts
99 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 9 Pts
100 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 9 Pts
101 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
102 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
103 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 8 Pts
104 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 8 Pts
105 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8 Pts
106 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
107 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 6 Pts
108 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6 Pts
109 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
110 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 5 Pts
111 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 5 Pts
112 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5 Pts
113 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
114 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 5 Pts
115 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4 Pts
116 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
117 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
118 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
119 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3 Pts
120 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
121 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2 Pts
122 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
123 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
124 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1 Pts
125 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts
126 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
127 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -3 Pts
128 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -4 Pts
129 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 86 Pts
2 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 78 Pts
3 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 75 Pts
4 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 67 Pts
5 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 59 Pts
6 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 59 Pts
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 58 Pts
8 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 45 Pts
9 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 44 Pts
10 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42 Pts
11 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40 Pts
12 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38 Pts
13 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 36 Pts
14 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 33 Pts
15 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 31 Pts
16 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
17 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30 Pts
18 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28 Pts
19 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
20 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 26 Pts
21 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 24 Pts
22 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 22 Pts
23 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
24 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 20 Pts
25 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20 Pts
26 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 20 Pts
27 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 18 Pts
28 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 17 Pts
29 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
30 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
31 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
32 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
33 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
34 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
35 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 7 Pts
36 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
37 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
38 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6 Pts
39 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
40 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
41 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 Pts
42 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 5 Pts
43 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 4 Pts
44 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 Pts
45 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
46 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 3 Pts
47 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
48 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
49 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
50 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
51 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2 Pts
52 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
53 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
54 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
55 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1 Pts
56 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 1 Pts
57 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
58 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
59 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 Pts
60 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 Pts
61 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
62 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1 Pts
63 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 82h57'00"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23'58"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 58'20"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h02'44"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h04'40"
6 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h20'49"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h39'36"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h07'28"
9 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h14'28"
10 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h33'02"
11 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h47'23"
12 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h01'47"
13 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h19'58"
14 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h25'57"
15 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h26'03"
16 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h29'22"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h33'43"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h35'12"
19 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h38'18"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h53'11"
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h54'34"
22 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h57'05"
23 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 4h02'02"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 248h58'15"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 47'54"
3 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 57'52"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 1h25'57"
5 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h29'30"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h42'29"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h52'55"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h08'17"
9 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h10'32"
10 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h27'37"
11 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h34'00"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h15'42"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 3h49'46"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 4h02'12"
15 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 4h08'22"
16 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4h12'27"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h20'51"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4h21'11"
19 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 4h45'01"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h59'31"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 7h00'33"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 7h32'21"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Rambouillet > Paris Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, July 28 2019, 16:05 UTC
    • 127km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: