Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 6 - Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles MULHOUSE - 251m La Planche des Belles Filles - 1145m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 6 - Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BELBEL
Best Young
133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
Best Team
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Competitive
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL B: 15" 4h29'03"
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA B: 14" 11"
3 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL B: 04" 01'05"
4 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'44"
5 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'46"
6 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 01'46"
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'51"
8 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'51"
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'53"
10 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'53"
11 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'53"
12 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 01'53"
13 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'58"
14 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'58"
15 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 02'02"
16 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 02'02"
17 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 02'02"
18 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 02'17"
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'19"
20 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'19"
21 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'27"
22 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 02'35"
23 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'35"
24 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'44"
25 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'46"
26 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'52"
27 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'53"
28 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'05"
29 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'05"
30 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL B: 02" 03'18"
31 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 03'26"
32 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 05'10"
33 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 05'20"
34 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 05'44"
35 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'08"
36 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'36"
37 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'44"
38 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'23"
39 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 08'00"
40 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 08'37"
41 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 09'09"
42 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 09'36"
43 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 10'14"
44 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'33"
45 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10'46"
46 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 11'12"
47 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 11'12"
48 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 11'42"
49 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 12'20"
50 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'13"
51 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13'28"
52 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 13'28"
53 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13'40"
54 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 13'43"
55 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 13'45"
56 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 13'45"
57 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 13'54"
58 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 14'38"
59 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 14'46"
60 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 14'46"
61 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 14'51"
62 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 14'51"
63 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14'51"
64 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 14'51"
65 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 14'51"
66 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 14'51"
67 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 14'51"
68 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 14'55"
69 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14'55"
70 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14'55"
71 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15'16"
72 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'16"
73 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15'30"
74 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15'30"
75 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 15'50"
76 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 17'39"
77 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17'46"
78 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 17'46"
79 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 17'46"
80 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 17'46"
81 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'46"
82 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 17'46"
83 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 18'27"
84 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 18'34"
85 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 18'34"
86 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18'37"
87 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'37"
88 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 18'39"
89 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 18'43"
90 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 19'04"
91 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19'16"
92 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 19'28"
93 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 19'28"
94 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'02"
95 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 20'02"
96 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20'02"
97 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 20'02"
98 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'02"
99 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20'02"
100 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'02"
101 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 20'02"
102 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 20'02"
103 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 20'02"
104 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'02"
105 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20'02"
106 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'02"
107 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'02"
108 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20'02"
109 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 20'02"
110 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20'02"
111 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'02"
112 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'02"
113 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 20'02"
114 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20'02"
115 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 20'02"
116 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20'02"
117 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 20'02"
118 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 20'02"
119 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 20'02"
120 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'15"
121 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 20'17"
122 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 20'20"
123 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 20'20"
124 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 20'25"
125 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 20'28"
126 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 20'28"
127 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20'28"
128 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 20'38"
129 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20'38"
130 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 20'38"
131 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 20'38"
132 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 20'38"
133 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 20'38"
134 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 20'38"
135 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'38"
136 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 20'38"
137 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'38"
138 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 20'43"
139 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 20'50"
140 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 20'54"
141 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 20'54"
142 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 21'23"
143 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 22'15"
144 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 22'15"
145 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 22'36"
146 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 22'48"
147 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 22'50"
148 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 22'50"
149 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 22'50"
150 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 22'50"
151 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 22'50"
152 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 22'50"
153 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 22'57"
154 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 22'58"
155 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 22'58"
156 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 22'58"
157 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 22'58"
158 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 23'08"
159 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 23'18"
160 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 23'25"
161 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 23'27"
162 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 23'35"
163 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 23'39"
164 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 23'39"
165 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 23'39"
166 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 23'42"
167 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 23'58"
168 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24'10"
169 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 24'15"
170 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 24'20"
171 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 25'21"
172 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 25'21"
173 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29'38"
174 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29'42"
- 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA DNF
- 112 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL DNS
Show All
Sprint
Arrivée - La Planche des Belles Filles - km 160.5
1 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 20 Pts
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
3 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 15 Pts
4 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 13 Pts
5 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11 Pts
More...
6 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 10 Pts
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 9 Pts
8 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 Pts
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 7 Pts
10 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
11 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 5 Pts
12 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 4 Pts
13 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 3 Pts
14 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
15 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1 Pts
LINTHAL - km 29
1 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 20 Pts
2 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 17 Pts
3 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 15 Pts
4 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 Pts
5 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11 Pts
More...
6 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 10 Pts
7 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
8 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8 Pts
9 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 7 Pts
10 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 6 Pts
11 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 5 Pts
12 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
13 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 Pts
14 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
15 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1 Pts
Show All
Mountain
LE MARKSTEIN - km 43.5
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10 Pts
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8 Pts
3 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 6 Pts
4 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 4 Pts
5 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
More...
6 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts
GRAND BALLON - km 50.5
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1 Pts
COL DU HUNDSRUCK - km 74
1 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 5 Pts
2 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 Pts
3 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2 Pts
4 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts
BALLON D'ALSACE - km 105
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10 Pts
2 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 8 Pts
3 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 6 Pts
4 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 4 Pts
5 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
More...
6 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1 Pts
COL DES CROIX - km 123.5
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
2 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts
COL DES CHEVRÈRES - km 141.5
1 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5 Pts
2 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 3 Pts
3 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
4 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
LA PLANCHE DES BELLES FILLES - km 160.5
1 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 10 Pts
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8 Pts
3 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 6 Pts
4 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
5 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
More...
6 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1 Pts
Show All
Results
COL DES CHEVRÈRES - km 141.5
1 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8"
2 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 5"
3 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2"
Show All
Best Young
1 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA B: 14" 4h29'14"
2 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 01'42"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 02'06"
4 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'24"
5 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 08'58"
6 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'22"
7 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13'29"
8 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 13'34"
9 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 14'27"
10 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 14'35"
11 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 14'44"
12 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'05"
13 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15'19"
14 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15'19"
15 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 19'51"
16 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'51"
17 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19'51"
18 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 19'51"
19 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'04"
20 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 20'06"
21 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 20'14"
22 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 20'27"
23 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 22'04"
24 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 22'04"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 22'47"
26 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 23'07"
27 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 23'16"
28 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 23'47"
Show All
Best Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h31'32"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'26"
3 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 05'08"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 07'41"
5 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 09'40"
6 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 10'56"
7 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'07"
8 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 11'55"
9 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 12'37"
10 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 13'43"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 14'03"
12 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 15'50"
13 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 19'59"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21'03"
15 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 23'28"
16 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 24'08"
17 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34'24"
18 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34'35"
19 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 36'14"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 37'20"
21 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 42'12"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 42'38"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles
    • Thursday, July 11 2019, 11:05 UTC
    • 157km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: