Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 6 - Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles MULHOUSE - 251m La Planche des Belles Filles - 1145m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 6 - Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 23h14'55"
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 06"
3 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 32"
4 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 47"
5 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 49"
6 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 53"
7 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58"
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'04"
9 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 01'13"
10 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 01'15"
11 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'19"
12 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'22"
13 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'23"
14 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'24"
15 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 01'39"
16 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'41"
17 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'43"
18 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'46"
19 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'52"
20 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'56"
21 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'56"
22 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'22"
23 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'23"
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'31"
25 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'55"
26 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'57"
27 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'03"
28 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 03'05"
29 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'25"
30 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 03'27"
31 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'25"
32 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 06'36"
33 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 07'13"
34 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'47"
35 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'59"
36 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 10'03"
37 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 11'47"
38 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 12'00"
39 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'03"
40 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 13'20"
41 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 14'02"
42 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14'31"
43 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 14'39"
44 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 14'40"
45 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 15'11"
46 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15'19"
47 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'11"
48 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 16'23"
49 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16'45"
50 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'53"
51 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 17'06"
52 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 17'25"
53 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 17'45"
54 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 17'53"
55 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 17'53"
56 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 18'06"
57 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18'15"
58 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'45"
59 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 19'02"
60 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 19'18"
61 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 19'28"
62 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 19'37"
63 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'41"
64 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 19'48"
65 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 20'10"
66 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 20'12"
67 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 21'18"
68 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 21'19"
69 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 21'22"
70 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 21'24"
71 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 22'50"
72 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 24'03"
73 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 24'14"
74 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 25'48"
75 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 26'25"
76 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'26"
77 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'07"
78 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 27'09"
79 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 27'38"
80 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 27'52"
81 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 28'30"
82 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 29'24"
83 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 29'40"
84 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 29'41"
85 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 30'51"
86 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 31'11"
87 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 31'15"
88 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 32'03"
89 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 32'28"
90 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 33'17"
91 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 33'42"
92 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 34'43"
93 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 35'07"
94 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 36'08"
95 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 36'12"
96 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 36'32"
97 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 37'03"
98 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 37'30"
99 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 38'05"
100 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 38'48"
101 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 38'50"
102 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39'12"
103 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 39'13"
104 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 39'41"
105 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 39'48"
106 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 40'09"
107 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 40'19"
108 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 40'43"
109 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41'04"
110 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 41'29"
111 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 41'36"
112 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 42'06"
113 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 42'08"
114 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 42'12"
115 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 43'07"
116 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 43'19"
117 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 44'25"
118 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 45'17"
119 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 45'30"
120 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 45'40"
121 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 45'46"
122 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 45'50"
123 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 47'41"
124 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48'02"
125 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 48'30"
126 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 48'47"
127 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 49'14"
128 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 49'17"
129 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 49'21"
130 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 49'36"
131 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 49'55"
132 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 49'58"
133 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 50'06"
134 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50'14"
135 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 51'05"
136 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 51'16"
137 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 51'39"
138 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 51'43"
139 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 51'43"
140 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 51'49"
141 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 51'57"
142 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 52'16"
143 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 52'28"
144 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 52'41"
145 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 53'20"
146 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 53'38"
147 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 53'48"
148 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 53'54"
149 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 54'33"
150 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'37"
151 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 54'42"
152 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 54'44"
153 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 54'45"
154 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 55'22"
155 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 55'26"
156 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 55'27"
157 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 56'05"
158 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 56'06"
159 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 56'26"
160 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 56'32"
161 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 57'08"
162 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 57'13"
163 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 57'17"
164 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 57'25"
165 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 57'27"
166 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 57'43"
167 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 58'38"
168 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 58'46"
169 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 58'49"
170 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58'51"
171 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 59'36"
172 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h00'09"
173 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h02'09"
174 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 1h04'36"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 144 Pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 98 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 92 Pts
4 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 88 Pts
5 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 75 Pts
6 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 64 Pts
7 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 62 Pts
8 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 48 Pts
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47 Pts
10 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 46 Pts
11 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 40 Pts
12 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 38 Pts
13 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 36 Pts
14 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34 Pts
15 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34 Pts
16 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 33 Pts
17 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 32 Pts
18 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 30 Pts
19 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
20 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
21 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 25 Pts
22 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 23 Pts
23 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 20 Pts
24 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 Pts
25 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
26 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18 Pts
27 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 17 Pts
28 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 17 Pts
29 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
30 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 16 Pts
31 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 15 Pts
32 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 Pts
33 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 Pts
34 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13 Pts
35 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 12 Pts
36 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
37 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 Pts
38 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10 Pts
39 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 9 Pts
40 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 9 Pts
41 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
42 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
43 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
44 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 Pts
45 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 8 Pts
46 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 7 Pts
47 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 Pts
48 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
49 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
50 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
51 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 6 Pts
52 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 6 Pts
53 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 5 Pts
54 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
55 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 5 Pts
56 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 5 Pts
57 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
58 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
59 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
60 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
61 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4 Pts
62 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
63 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
64 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
65 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
66 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2 Pts
67 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
68 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
69 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
70 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
71 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 Pts
72 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2 Pts
73 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1 Pts
74 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 Pts
75 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
76 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1 Pts
77 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
78 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP -4 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43 Pts
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
3 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
4 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
5 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 13 Pts
6 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
7 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 Pts
8 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
9 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 4 Pts
10 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
11 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2 Pts
12 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
13 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
14 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
15 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
16 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
17 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
18 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1 Pts
19 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 23h14'55"
2 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 53"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'23"
4 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'52"
5 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 13'20"
6 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'11"
7 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16'45"
8 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'53"
9 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 17'53"
10 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'41"
11 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 21'18"
12 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 27'52"
13 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 29'40"
14 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 32'28"
15 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 33'17"
16 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 35'07"
17 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 38'48"
18 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 40'09"
19 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41'04"
20 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 42'12"
21 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 45'30"
22 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 49'14"
23 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 50'06"
24 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 52'28"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 52'41"
26 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 57'08"
27 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 57'17"
28 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 57'27"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 70h19'27"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'39"
3 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'04"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 04'26"
5 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 07'46"
6 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 08'31"
7 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 10'20"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'03"
9 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 11'40"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'28"
11 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 13'42"
12 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 17'31"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 23'56"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24'46"
15 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33'37"
16 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 35'24"
17 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 38'44"
18 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 39'05"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 56'23"
20 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 57'25"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h01'36"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h10'47"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles
    • Thursday, July 11 2019, 11:05 UTC
    • 157km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: