Tissot

Tour de Romandie

30 April - 5 Mai 2019 6 ETAPPEN
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie - Etape 4 - Lucens - Torgon Lucens - 570m Torgon - 1139m Tour de Romandie - Etape 4 - Lucens - Torgon 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 176km 350 550 750 950 1150 1350 1550 1750 1950 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Zeitleiste Startliste Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

home

Etappengewinner
5 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Bester Newcomer
54 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Bestes Team
EF EDUCATION FIRST
Angriffslustigster Fahrer ???
196 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUISUI
Etappe
1 5 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO B: 10" 2h42'21"
2 91 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR B: 06" ' '
3 11 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR B: 04" ' '
4 137 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN ' '
5 54 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
6 76 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
7 65 HIRT Jan ASTANA PRO TEAM CZE ' '
8 71 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
9 1 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
10 167 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
11 133 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 06"
12 161 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 19"
13 44 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 26"
14 145 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
15 124 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
16 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
17 127 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG ' '
18 135 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST ' '
19 31 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
20 21 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
21 37 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
22 157 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC TEAM AUT ' '
23 181 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA ' '
24 191 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 45"
25 155 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 01'21"
26 113 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT ' '
27 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 01'35"
28 197 SCHELLING Patrick SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 01'44"
29 55 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
30 22 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
31 24 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
32 101 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
33 122 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
34 12 ELISSONDE Kenny TEAM INEOS FRA 01'47"
35 95 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
36 81 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 01'52"
37 183 de GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
38 61 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 02'02"
39 144 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'17"
40 184 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
41 15 ROSA Diego TEAM INEOS ITA ' '
42 192 BADILATTI Matteo SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
43 136 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 02'42"
44 196 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 03'05"
45 174 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'14"
46 142 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
47 154 OWSIAN Lukasz CCC TEAM POL ' '
48 104 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH ' '
49 32 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
50 96 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
51 64 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'39"
52 193 FLUECKIGER Mathias SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 03'52"
53 185 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 03'57"
54 177 WYSS Danilo TEAM DIMENSION DATA SUI ' '
55 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
56 53 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
57 125 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'44"
58 42 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
59 182 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
60 187 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
61 67 VILLELLA Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
62 194 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 05'28"
63 7 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN ' '
64 132 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION FIRST ECU 06'02"
65 151 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 06'44"
66 186 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
67 82 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 07'15"
68 87 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 07'58"
69 84 * KAMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
70 43 * EVENEPOEL Remco DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 08'08"
71 163 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 08'26"
72 111 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 09'20"
73 97 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR ' '
74 93 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
75 156 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP ' '
76 86 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
77 152 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
78 126 PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
79 123 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
80 164 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
81 141 CAMPENAERTS Victor LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
82 16 SWIFT Ben TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
83 105 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 09'34"
84 166 * STRAKHOV Dmitrii TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
85 51 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10'33"
86 56 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
87 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
88 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11'53"
89 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'33"
90 3 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER ' '
91 25 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
92 35 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE LTU 13'25"
93 115 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'02"
94 114 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
95 34 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
96 175 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
97 27 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL ' '
98 116 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN ' '
99 33 DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER ' '
100 102 ALBASINI Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT SUI ' '
101 23 CLARKE William TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 16'29"
102 106 * SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
103 92 BOHLI Tom UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI ' '
104 77 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
105 46 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 17'15"
106 13 * GANNA Filippo TEAM INEOS ITA 17'23"
107 45 MARTINELLI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
108 14 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR ' '
109 47 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
110 63 FOMINYKH Daniil ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 17'28"
111 66 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
112 146 * IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel LOTTO SOUDAL DEN ' '
113 75 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 17'45"
114 73 BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
115 72 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 17'53"
116 6 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 18'18"
117 2 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
118 26 * MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
- 4 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA DNF
- 83 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA DNF
- 195 * MULLER Patrick SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI DNF
- 41 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA DNS
- 57 * VINCENT Leo GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA DNS
- 62 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL DNS
- 121 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC DNS
- 131 BROWN Nathan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA DNS
- 171 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA DNS
Alle anzeigen
Sprint
Sprint JouezSport! - km 59.3
1 194 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 15 Pts
2 64 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
3 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
Sprint JouezSport! - km 91.5
1 194 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 15 Pts
2 64 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
3 196 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 6 Pts
Torgon - km 107.6
1 5 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 30 Pts
2 91 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 25 Pts
3 11 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 22 Pts
4 137 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 19 Pts
5 54 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17 Pts
More...
6 76 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15 Pts
7 65 HIRT Jan ASTANA PRO TEAM CZE 13 Pts
8 71 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11 Pts
9 1 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 9 Pts
10 167 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7 Pts
11 133 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 6 Pts
12 161 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 5 Pts
13 44 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4 Pts
14 145 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 3 Pts
15 124 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2 Pts
Alle anzeigen
Berg
Prévonloup - km 27.1
1 196 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 5 Pts
2 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 Pts
3 136 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 2 Pts
4 64 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1 Pts
Torgon - km 105.3
1 1 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24 Pts
2 54 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16 Pts
3 5 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 12 Pts
4 11 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 8 Pts
5 167 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 Pts
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 14 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 8h07'35"
2 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'04"
3 2 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 02'50"
4 3 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'22"
5 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'34"
6 19 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04'03"
7 20 SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM 04'14"
8 10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'29"
9 16 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM ' '
10 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04'56"
11 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 05'09"
12 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
13 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 05'25"
14 17 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08'13"
15 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 12'46"
16 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 14'00"
17 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 15'57"
18 9 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 16'33"
19 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 19'12"
20 12 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25'11"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Lucens - Torgon
    • Samstag, 04 Mai 2019, 10:30 UTC
    • 176km
    photofinish
    Das Rennen unter: