Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

15 - 23 June 2019 9 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos Team Ineos COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe SVKSVK
Mountain
131 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First Ef Education First GBRGBR
Youth
42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos Team Ineos COLCOL
Individual
1 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 27h43'10"
2 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 19"
3 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 03'04"
4 141 * BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 03'12"
5 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 03'13"
6 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 03'48"
7 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 04'14"
8 65 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team COL 04'35"
9 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 04'53"
10 87 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb IRL 05'27"
11 207 SCHELLING Patrick SWISS CYCLING SUI 05'38"
12 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 06'27"
13 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 08'17"
14 115 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo ITA 09'06"
15 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Ineos ESP 09'15"
16 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 09'39"
17 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 09'42"
18 93 * FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 11'03"
19 187 SICARD Romain Total Direct Energie FRA 11'18"
20 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 12'11"
21 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 13'18"
22 171 KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data CZE 13'32"
23 46 SWIFT Ben Team Ineos GBR 17'02"
24 144 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 17'06"
25 35 * KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 18'11"
26 163 * FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 19'53"
27 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 20'23"
28 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Movistar Team ESP 20'36"
29 84 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 20'46"
30 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI 21'30"
31 176 * MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 21'35"
32 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP 22'06"
33 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 22'16"
34 43 ELISSONDE Kenny Team Ineos FRA 22'25"
35 152 BEVIN Patrick Ccc Team NZL 24'26"
36 3 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 24'46"
37 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 25'09"
38 201 BADILATTI Matteo SWISS CYCLING SUI 26'36"
39 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 27'29"
40 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 28'23"
41 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 29'17"
42 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI 30'19"
43 205 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 32'58"
44 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 33'08"
45 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 34'16"
46 174 KING Benjamin Team Dimension Data USA 35'04"
47 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg Ccc Team BEL 35'05"
48 77 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott ITA 35'31"
49 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 35'49"
50 81 * HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 36'11"
51 94 * GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 36'54"
52 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 37'43"
53 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 38'48"
54 134 BROWN Nathan Ef Education First USA 39'45"
55 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 40'38"
56 186 * OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 41'16"
57 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 43'00"
58 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Uae Team Emirates NOR 43'28"
59 91 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 43'29"
60 66 * CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 45'02"
61 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 45'03"
62 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 45'13"
63 181 CALMEJANE Lilian Total Direct Energie FRA 46'15"
64 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Team Dimension Data DEN 46'21"
65 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 46'40"
66 71 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott SUI 47'04"
67 142 * DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 47'22"
68 164 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 47'46"
69 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 47'58"
70 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 49'49"
71 125 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale USA 50'41"
72 143 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 54'13"
73 36 * NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 54'14"
74 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 55'25"
75 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 56'07"
76 185 LIGTHART Pim Total Direct Energie NED 56'07"
77 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 56'09"
78 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 56'21"
79 196 BRITTON Robert Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 1h01'36"
80 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 1h01'40"
81 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo - Visma NED 1h02'25"
82 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 1h04'15"
83 44 DOULL Owain Team Ineos GBR 1h04'46"
84 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 1h04'47"
85 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 1h05'01"
86 114 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 1h05'22"
87 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 1h08'13"
88 57 MORI Manuele Uae Team Emirates ITA 1h08'23"
89 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 1h09'11"
90 204 LIENHARD Fabian SWISS CYCLING SUI 1h10'31"
91 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 1h10'53"
92 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data RSA 1h10'58"
93 97 * THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 1h11'04"
94 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 1h11'36"
95 182 * BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 1h14'55"
96 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 1h15'01"
97 76 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott NZL 1h16'17"
98 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Ccc Team POL 1h16'19"
99 167 ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin GER 1h17'12"
100 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar Team BEL 1h17'15"
101 183 COUSIN Jérôme Total Direct Energie FRA 1h20'10"
102 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 1h20'40"
103 24 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo - Visma NED 1h21'13"
104 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 1h21'20"
105 95 HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - Fdj NOR 1h22'14"
106 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 1h23'24"
107 154 * SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 1h26'27"
108 175 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 1h26'56"
109 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR 1h28'21"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 37 Pts
2 7 VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step ITA 32 Pts
3 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 28 Pts
4 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 27 Pts
5 77 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott ITA 22 Pts
6 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 20 Pts
7 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 18 Pts
8 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP 12 Pts
9 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 12 Pts
10 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 10 Pts
11 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 10 Pts
12 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 9 Pts
13 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 8 Pts
14 12 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 8 Pts
15 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI 6 Pts
16 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 6 Pts
17 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 6 Pts
18 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 6 Pts
19 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 6 Pts
20 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 6 Pts
21 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 5 Pts
22 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 5 Pts
23 91 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 4 Pts
24 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 4 Pts
25 192 CARPENTER Robin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 4 Pts
26 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 4 Pts
27 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 4 Pts
28 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 4 Pts
29 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 3 Pts
30 184 * GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 2 Pts
31 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 2 Pts
32 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 2 Pts
33 46 SWIFT Ben Team Ineos GBR 2 Pts
34 152 BEVIN Patrick Ccc Team NZL 2 Pts
35 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 2 Pts
36 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg Ccc Team BEL 2 Pts
37 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 2 Pts
38 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 2 Pts
39 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 1 Pts
40 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 1 Pts
41 205 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 1 Pts
42 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 1 Pts
43 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 1 Pts
44 72 * STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 1 Pts
45 195 ANDERSON Ryan Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 1 Pts
46 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI -2 Pts
47 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR -2 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 60 Pts
2 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 40 Pts
3 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 33 Pts
4 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 28 Pts
5 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 25 Pts
6 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 21 Pts
7 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 19 Pts
8 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 18 Pts
9 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 17 Pts
10 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 15 Pts
11 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 12 Pts
12 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 12 Pts
13 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 12 Pts
14 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 10 Pts
15 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 9 Pts
16 184 * GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 9 Pts
17 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 8 Pts
18 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo - Visma NED 7 Pts
19 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 7 Pts
20 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 6 Pts
21 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 6 Pts
22 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 6 Pts
23 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 6 Pts
24 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 6 Pts
25 102 AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain - Merida ITA 6 Pts
26 176 * MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 5 Pts
27 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 5 Pts
28 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 3 Pts
29 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 3 Pts
30 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 3 Pts
31 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 3 Pts
32 164 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 2 Pts
33 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 2 Pts
34 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Ccc Team POL 2 Pts
35 195 ANDERSON Ryan Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 2 Pts
36 192 CARPENTER Robin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 2 Pts
37 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 1 Pts
38 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 1 Pts
39 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 1 Pts
40 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR -1 Pts
41 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI -6 Pts
42 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI -12 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 27h43'10"
2 141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 03'12"
3 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 04'53"
4 124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 09'39"
5 83 KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 09'42"
6 93 FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 11'03"
7 35 KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 18'11"
8 163 FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 19'53"
9 131 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 20'23"
10 176 MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 21'35"
11 112 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 27'29"
12 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 33'08"
13 81 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 36'11"
14 94 GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 36'54"
15 25 TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 37'43"
16 186 OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 41'16"
17 66 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 45'02"
18 105 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 45'03"
19 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 46'40"
20 142 DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 47'22"
21 2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 47'58"
22 36 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 54'14"
23 202 FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 56'21"
24 193 JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 1h09'11"
25 97 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 1h11'04"
26 182 BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 1h14'55"
27 154 SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 1h26'27"
Show All
Team
1 7 Movistar Team Movistar Team 83h32'29"
2 5 Team Ineos Team Ineos 01'47"
3 9 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 06'02"
4 13 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 11'17"
5 4 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 15'55"
6 21 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 17'43"
7 6 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 19'05"
8 11 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 21'07"
9 12 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 23'12"
10 17 Team Katusha Alpecin Team Katusha Alpecin 29'52"
11 18 Team Dimension Data Team Dimension Data 32'36"
12 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 38'28"
13 15 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 39'02"
14 16 Ccc Team Ccc Team 47'32"
15 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step 47'47"
16 19 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 1h05'54"
17 2 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 1h10'44"
18 3 Team Jumbo - Visma Team Jumbo - Visma 1h28'34"
19 8 Mitchelton - Scott Mitchelton - Scott 1h28'35"
20 20 Rally Uhc Cycling Rally Uhc Cycling 2h08'48"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Goms - Goms
    • Sunday, June 23 2019, 09:55 UTC
    • 148.48km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: