Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

15th - 23rd June 2019 9 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 15h55'48"
2 86 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb AUS 14"
3 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 21"
4 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 22"
5 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson Ef Education First USA 27"
6 77 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott ITA 38"
7 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 39"
8 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Ineos ESP 40"
9 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP 40"
10 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 40"
11 115 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo ITA 41"
12 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 45"
13 94 * GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 47"
14 141 * BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 47"
15 87 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb IRL 48"
16 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Movistar Team ESP 49"
17 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 51"
18 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 52"
19 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI 53"
20 65 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team COL 55"
21 187 SICARD Romain Total Direct Energie FRA 56"
22 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 58"
23 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg Ccc Team BEL 59"
24 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 01'00"
25 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 01'01"
26 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 01'02"
27 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 01'02"
28 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 01'02"
29 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 01'05"
30 3 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 01'07"
31 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 01'08"
32 134 BROWN Nathan Ef Education First USA 01'10"
33 171 KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data CZE 01'11"
34 163 * FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 01'14"
35 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 01'15"
36 46 SWIFT Ben Team Ineos GBR 01'15"
37 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 01'20"
38 207 SCHELLING Patrick SWISS CYCLING SUI 01'22"
39 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 01'23"
40 93 * FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 01'26"
41 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'27"
42 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'34"
43 35 * KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 01'41"
44 43 ELISSONDE Kenny Team Ineos FRA 01'46"
45 84 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 01'50"
46 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 02'23"
47 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 02'24"
48 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Uae Team Emirates NOR 02'56"
49 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI 03'01"
50 91 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 03'03"
51 72 * STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 03'21"
52 71 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott SUI 03'33"
53 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 03'37"
54 4 LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 03'52"
55 66 * CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 03'58"
56 81 * HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 03'59"
57 176 * MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 04'22"
58 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 04'45"
59 181 CALMEJANE Lilian Total Direct Energie FRA 05'09"
60 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 05'29"
61 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 06'32"
62 144 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 06'56"
63 142 * DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 07'00"
64 152 BEVIN Patrick Ccc Team NZL 07'11"
65 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 07'21"
66 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 07'41"
67 205 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 08'20"
68 137 VANMARCKE Sep Ef Education First BEL 08'51"
69 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 09'01"
70 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 09'02"
71 143 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 09'04"
72 125 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale USA 09'18"
73 186 * OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 09'23"
74 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 09'28"
75 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 09'40"
76 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 10'54"
77 36 * NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 11'20"
78 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 11'23"
79 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 11'28"
80 7 VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step ITA 12'04"
81 44 DOULL Owain Team Ineos GBR 12'11"
82 164 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 12'13"
83 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 12'16"
84 135 DOCKER Mitchell Ef Education First AUS 12'17"
85 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 12'22"
86 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 12'26"
87 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data RSA 12'34"
88 174 KING Benjamin Team Dimension Data USA 12'47"
89 204 LIENHARD Fabian SWISS CYCLING SUI 12'52"
90 55 KRISTOFF Alexander Uae Team Emirates NOR 12'55"
91 5 MORKOV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 12'59"
92 185 LIGTHART Pim Total Direct Energie NED 13'07"
93 201 BADILATTI Matteo SWISS CYCLING SUI 13'40"
94 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 13'45"
95 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Team Dimension Data DEN 13'59"
96 182 * BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 14'01"
97 57 MORI Manuele Uae Team Emirates ITA 14'27"
98 102 AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain - Merida ITA 14'42"
99 191 * MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 14'42"
100 31 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Astana Pro Team ESP 14'49"
101 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Ccc Team POL 14'57"
102 12 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 16'07"
103 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo - Visma NED 16'31"
104 114 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 16'41"
105 97 * THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 18'23"
106 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 18'29"
107 184 * GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 18'38"
108 192 CARPENTER Robin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 19'49"
109 75 HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton - Scott AUS 19'51"
110 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 20'02"
111 154 * SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 20'30"
112 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 20'32"
113 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 20'38"
114 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step ARG 21'06"
115 24 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo - Visma NED 21'10"
116 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto - Soudal BEL 21'47"
117 13 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 22'20"
118 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 24'02"
119 167 ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin GER 24'13"
120 196 BRITTON Robert Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 24'19"
121 136 SCULLY Thomas Ef Education First NZL 24'28"
122 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar Team BEL 24'40"
123 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 24'43"
124 95 HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - Fdj NOR 24'55"
125 175 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 24'55"
126 76 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott NZL 25'25"
127 73 EDMONDSON Alexander Mitchelton - Scott AUS 25'31"
128 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 26'02"
129 56 * BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 26'04"
130 183 COUSIN Jérôme Total Direct Energie FRA 26'30"
131 195 ANDERSON Ryan Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 26'48"
132 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 26'50"
133 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR 27'38"
134 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 27'38"
135 197 TUFT Svein Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 28'01"
136 147 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto - Soudal BEL 28'15"
137 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 29'23"
138 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe GER 29'44"
139 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Ccc Team BEL 29'48"
140 116 REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo USA 33'39"
141 145 * WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 40'51"
Show All
Youth
1 2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 15h56'09"
2 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 24"
3 94 GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 26"
4 141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 26"
5 112 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 41"
6 131 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 41"
7 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 44"
8 163 FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 53"
9 93 FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 01'05"
10 124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'06"
11 35 KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 01'20"
12 83 KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 02'03"
13 72 STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 03'00"
14 66 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 03'37"
15 81 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 03'38"
16 176 MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 04'01"
17 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 05'08"
18 142 DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 06'39"
19 105 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 07'00"
20 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 08'40"
21 186 OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 09'02"
22 25 TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 09'19"
23 36 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 10'59"
24 202 FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 11'55"
25 104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 12'05"
26 182 BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 13'40"
27 191 MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 14'21"
28 97 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 18'02"
29 193 JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 18'08"
30 184 GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 18'17"
31 154 SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 20'09"
32 56 BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 25'43"
33 145 WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 40'30"
Show All
Team
1 9 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 47h48'56"
2 14 Ef Education First Ef Education First 15"
3 5 Team Ineos Team Ineos 28"
4 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 29"
5 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step 32"
6 7 Movistar Team Movistar Team 48"
7 6 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 55"
8 4 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 01'02"
9 12 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 01'04"
10 16 Ccc Team Ccc Team 01'08"
11 17 Team Katusha Alpecin Team Katusha Alpecin 01'09"
12 21 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 01'17"
13 13 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 01'45"
14 8 Mitchelton - Scott Mitchelton - Scott 01'55"
15 18 Team Dimension Data Team Dimension Data 04'42"
16 2 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 06'07"
17 11 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 06'16"
18 19 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 10'01"
19 15 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 13'11"
20 3 Team Jumbo - Visma Team Jumbo - Visma 20'47"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling Rally Uhc Cycling 41'59"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Münchenstein - Einsiedeln
    • Wednesday, June 19 2019, 10:25 UTC
    • 174.88km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: