Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Yorkshire

 2 - 5 May 2019 4 STAGES
Tour de Yorkshire
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
62 BRUNEL Alexys GROUPAMA - FDJ - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ - CONTINENTAL TEAM FRAFRA
Stage
1 62 BRUNEL Alexys FRA 4h58'20"
2 263 SUTTER Joel SUI 29"
3 142 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR 01'03"
4 212 CHEVALIER Maxime FRA 01'09"
5 125 VANHOOF Ward BEL 01'20"
6 185 JARNET Maxime FRA 01'20"
7 293 GUEGAN Maël FRA 01'20"
8 32 JULLIEN Anthony FRA 01'20"
9 91 COUANON Jonathan FRA 01'20"
10 144 SKAARSETH Iver NOR 01'20"
11 11 HEINSCHKE Leon GER 01'20"
12 302 ACOSTA Thomas FRA 01'20"
13 122 DE PESTEL Sander BEL 02'26"
14 21 DE WILDE Gilles BEL 02'26"
15 121 VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 02'26"
16 291 DAUPHIN Florian FRA 02'31"
17 33 LAPEIRA PAUL FRA 02'31"
18 63 DAVY Clément FRA 02'31"
19 45 VAN DER HORST Dennis NED 02'33"
20 35 VERGER Simon FRA 02'35"
21 43 VAN DEN BERG Lars NED 02'59"
22 83 LOUVEL Matis FRA 02'59"
23 233 PAQUOT Tom BEL 02'59"
24 61 STEWART Jake GBR 02'59"
25 102 ADAMIETZ Johannes GER 03'01"
26 104 HEIDUK Kim GER 03'07"
27 22 BOMBOI Davide BEL 03'08"
- 1 KOOISTRA Marten NED OK
- 2 BURGER Sven NED OK
- 3 DAINESE Alberto ITA OK
- 4 MEEUS Jordi BEL OK
- 5 RASCH Jesper NED OK
- 12 MÄRKL Niklas GER OK
- 13 MOBACH Jarno NED OK
- 14 NABERMAN Tim NED OK
- 15 WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN OK
- 23 FIVE Trystan BEL OK
- 24 VAN MULDERS BRENT BEL OK
- 25 VERHEYEN Maarten BEL OK
- 31 CHARRIN Aloïs FRA OK
- 34 RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA OK
- 41 DEKKER David NED OK
- 42 MARSMAN Tim NED OK
- 44 VAN DEN TUUK Danny NED OK
- 51 GRAND Antoine FRA OK
- 52 LOUVET Louis FRA OK
- 53 PAUCHARD Eliot FRA OK
- 54 PRUNET Antoine FRA OK
- 55 RONDEAU Fabien FRA OK
- 64 GUGLIELMI Simon FRA OK
- 65 JERMAN Ziga SLO OK
- 71 DENIS Thomas FRA OK
- 72 DEVANNE Antoine FRA OK
- 73 JEANNIÈRE Emilien FRA OK
- 74 JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA OK
- 75 THIBAUD Samuel FRA OK
- 81 ANTI Enzo FRA OK
- 82 DUVIVIER Alexis FRA OK
- 84 ROUSSEL Hugo FRA OK
- 85 WATRELOT Jean-Lou FRA OK
- 92 DELCROS Clement FRA OK
- 93 MAIRE Adrien FRA OK
- 94 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA OK
- 95 WOOD Harrison FRA OK
- 101 HODAPP Johannes GER OK
- 103 BENZ Pirmin GER OK
- 105 PAKALSKI Henrik GER OK
- 111 BEULENS Cedric BEL OK
- 112 BOUTS Jens BEL OK
- 113 DE MEESTER Luca BEL OK
- 114 LEYMAN Celestin BEL OK
- 115 VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL OK
- 123 GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL OK
- 124 MARIT Arne BEL OK
- 131 PASTUREL Maxime FRA OK
- 132 BAGUELIN Jocelyn FRA OK
- 133 BERNARD David FRA OK
- 134 DELESTRE Alexis FRA OK
- 135 RAPITEAU Florian FRA OK
- 141 FOSS Tobias NOR OK
- 143 SAUGSTAD Lars NOR OK
- 145 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR OK
- 151 CHEVILLARD Alan FRA OK
- 152 DRANSART Maxime FRA OK
- 153 LECAM BRENDAN FRA OK
- 154 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin FRA OK
- 155 LEVÊQUE Thibault FRA OK
- 161 GUINET Dylan FRA OK
- 162 LAMAILLE Christopher FRA OK
- 163 MARCOUX Remi FRA OK
- 164 SAGNIER Théo FRA OK
- 165 THEOT Killian FRA OK
- 171 BALFOUR Stuart GBR OK
- 172 POISSON Damien FRA OK
- 173 RENARD Alexis FRA OK
- 174 ROCHE Alexis IRL OK
- 175 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR OK
- 181 CLARETON Ugo FRA OK
- 182 DUJARDIN Sandy FRA OK
- 183 DURY Luc FRA OK
- 184 GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA OK
- 191 AULNETTE Clement FRA OK
- 192 BARRÉ Louis FRA OK
- 193 MARIAULT Axel FRA OK
- 194 PROVOST Maximilien FRA OK
- 195 RIDEL Damien FRA OK
- 201 VAN TRICHT Stan BEL OK
- 202 CLAEYS Robbe BEL OK
- 203 DE WINTER Gordon BEL OK
- 204 VAN BOVEN Luca BEL OK
- 205 VERHOSTADT Thibau BEL OK
- 211 BENEC'H Pierre FRA OK
- 213 JOLLY Maxime FRA OK
- 214 MALLE Nicolas FRA OK
- 215 PLUSQUELLEC Yann FRA OK
- 221 BROWN Jim GBR OK
- 222 BELLICAUD Jérémy FRA OK
- 223 LEFAURE Paul FRA OK
- 224 RICHARD Maxime FRA OK
- 225 SEDLACEK Vojtech CZE OK
- 231 DOPCHIE Felix BEL OK
- 232 DETHY Matthis BEL OK
- 234 REX Laurenz BEL OK
- 235 VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL OK
- 241 HANCKE Charles FRA OK
- 242 BOWN Morgan GBR OK
- 243 ELOY Maxime FRA OK
- 244 PINSON Damien FRA OK
- 245 SAVELLI Jean Pascal FRA OK
- 251 AGUT Maxime FRA OK
- 252 BAREILLE Bastien FRA OK
- 253 DARTHAYETTE Patxi FRA OK
- 254 GUY Titouan FRA OK
- 255 SASSIER Corentin FRA OK
- 261 AEBI Antoine SUI OK
- 262 BACHMANN Laurin SUI OK
- 264 ZOBRIST Manuel SUI OK
- 271 MILLON Simon FRA OK
- 272 LEMONNIER DE COUVILLE Guy FRA OK
- 273 MONMASSON Guilaume FRA OK
- 274 PERRAGIN Eliott FRA OK
- 275 RETHORE Dylan FRA OK
- 281 BOUVIER Léo FRA OK
- 282 CAMPIONI Luca FRA OK
- 283 DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas FRA OK
- 284 JAVOUHEY Clement FRA OK
- 285 RIGOLLOT Mathieu FRA OK
- 292 FOURNIER Quentin FRA OK
- 294 LE NY Jean-Louis FRA OK
- 295 SALMON Grégoire FRA OK
- 301 BRENANS Emile FRA OK
- 303 BRAVARD Guillaume FRA OK
- 304 GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA OK
- 305 LESAGE Corentin FRA OK
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Doncaster - Selby
    • Thursday, May 02 2019, 12:05 UTC
    • 189km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: