Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Yorkshire

 2 - 5 May 2019 4 STAGES
Tour de Yorkshire
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants

SEG RACING ACADEMY

1 KOOISTRA Marten NED
2 BURGER Sven NED
3 DAINESE Alberto ITA
4 MEEUS Jordi BEL
5 RASCH Jesper NED

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

11 HEINSCHKE Leon GER
12 MÄRKL Niklas GER
13 MOBACH Jarno NED
14 NABERMAN Tim NED
15 WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN

HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS C.T.

21 DE WILDE Gilles BEL
22 BOMBOI Davide BEL
23 FIVE Trystan BEL
24 VAN MULDERS BRENT BEL
25 VERHEYEN Maarten BEL

CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

31 CHARRIN Aloïs FRA
32 JULLIEN Anthony FRA
33 LAPEIRA PAUL FRA
34 RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA
35 VERGER Simon FRA

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

41 DEKKER David NED
42 MARSMAN Tim NED
43 VAN DEN BERG Lars NED
44 VAN DEN TUUK Danny NED
45 VAN DER HORST Dennis NED

CR4C ROANNE

51 GRAND Antoine FRA
52 LOUVET Louis FRA
53 PAUCHARD Eliot FRA
54 PRUNET Antoine FRA
55 RONDEAU Fabien FRA

GROUPAMA - FDJ - CONTINENTAL TEAM

61 STEWART Jake GBR
62 BRUNEL Alexys FRA
63 DAVY Clément FRA
64 GUGLIELMI Simon FRA
65 JERMAN Ziga SLO

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

71 DENIS Thomas FRA
72 DEVANNE Antoine FRA
73 JEANNIÈRE Emilien FRA
74 JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA
75 THIBAUD Samuel FRA

VC ROUEN 76

81 ANTI Enzo FRA
82 DUVIVIER Alexis FRA
83 LOUVEL Matis FRA
84 ROUSSEL Hugo FRA
85 WATRELOT Jean-Lou FRA

AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE

91 COUANON Jonathan FRA
92 DELCROS Clement FRA
93 MAIRE Adrien FRA
94 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA
95 WOOD Harrison FRA
ALLEMAGNE

ALLEMAGNE

101 HODAPP Johannes
102 ADAMIETZ Johannes
103 BENZ Pirmin
104 HEIDUK Kim
105 PAKALSKI Henrik

EFC - L1R - VULSTEKE

111 BEULENS Cedric BEL
112 BOUTS Jens BEL
113 DE MEESTER Luca BEL
114 LEYMAN Celestin BEL
115 VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL

LOTTO - SOUDAL

121 VERMEERSCH Florian BEL
122 DE PESTEL Sander BEL
123 GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL
124 MARIT Arne BEL
125 VANHOOF Ward BEL

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

131 PASTUREL Maxime FRA
132 BAGUELIN Jocelyn FRA
133 BERNARD David FRA
134 DELESTRE Alexis FRA
135 RAPITEAU Florian FRA

UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM

141 FOSS Tobias NOR
142 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR
143 SAUGSTAD Lars NOR
144 SKAARSETH Iver NOR
145 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

151 CHEVILLARD Alan FRA
152 DRANSART Maxime FRA
153 LECAM BRENDAN FRA
154 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin FRA
155 LEVÊQUE Thibault FRA

ÎLE DE FRANCE

161 GUINET Dylan FRA
162 LAMAILLE Christopher FRA
163 MARCOUX Remi FRA
164 SAGNIER Théo FRA
165 THEOT Killian FRA
CÔTES D'ARMOR - MARIE MORIN - VERANDA RIDEAU

CÔTES D'ARMOR - MARIE MORIN - VERANDA RIDEAU

171 BALFOUR Stuart GBR
172 POISSON Damien FRA
173 RENARD Alexis FRA
174 ROCHE Alexis IRL
175 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR

ESPOIR CYCLISTE SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE

181 CLARETON Ugo FRA
182 DUJARDIN Sandy FRA
183 DURY Luc FRA
184 GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA
185 JARNET Maxime FRA

TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE

191 AULNETTE Clement FRA
192 BARRÉ Louis FRA
193 MARIAULT Axel FRA
194 PROVOST Maximilien FRA
195 RIDEL Damien FRA

GM RECYCLING TEAM

201 VAN TRICHT Stan BEL
202 CLAEYS Robbe BEL
203 DE WINTER Gordon BEL
204 VAN BOVEN Luca BEL
205 VERHOSTADT Thibau BEL

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

211 BENEC'H Pierre FRA
212 CHEVALIER Maxime FRA
213 JOLLY Maxime FRA
214 MALLE Nicolas FRA
215 PLUSQUELLEC Yann FRA

CC ETUPES

221 BROWN Jim GBR
222 BELLICAUD Jérémy FRA
223 LEFAURE Paul FRA
224 RICHARD Maxime FRA
225 SEDLACEK Vojtech CZE

BELGIQUE

231 DOPCHIE Felix BEL
232 DETHY Matthis BEL
233 PAQUOT Tom BEL
234 REX Laurenz BEL
235 VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL

CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

241 HANCKE Charles FRA
242 BOWN Morgan GBR
243 ELOY Maxime FRA
244 PINSON Damien FRA
245 SAVELLI Jean Pascal FRA

NOUVELLE AQUITAINE

251 AGUT Maxime FRA
252 BAREILLE Bastien FRA
253 DARTHAYETTE Patxi FRA
254 GUY Titouan FRA
255 SASSIER Corentin FRA

AKROS - THÖMUS

261 AEBI Antoine SUI
262 BACHMANN Laurin SUI
263 SUTTER Joel SUI
264 ZOBRIST Manuel SUI

CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET

271 MILLON Simon FRA
272 LEMONNIER DE COUVILLE Guy FRA
273 MONMASSON Guilaume FRA
274 PERRAGIN Eliott FRA
275 RETHORE Dylan FRA
SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM

SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM

281 BOUVIER Léo FRA
282 CAMPIONI Luca FRA
283 DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas FRA
284 JAVOUHEY Clement FRA
285 RIGOLLOT Mathieu FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIRAC NOYAL CHATILLON

291 DAUPHIN Florian FRA
292 FOURNIER Quentin FRA
293 GUEGAN Maël FRA
294 LE NY Jean-Louis FRA
295 SALMON Grégoire FRA

BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

301 BRENANS Emile FRA
302 ACOSTA Thomas FRA
303 BRAVARD Guillaume FRA
304 GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA
305 LESAGE Corentin FRA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Doncaster - Selby
    • Thursday, May 02 2019, 12:05 UTC
    • 189km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: