Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 14 - San Vicente de la Barquera > Oviedo San Vicente de la Barquera - 97m Oviedo - 231m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 14 - San Vicente de la Barquera > Oviedo 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 188km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 53h49'14"
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'25"
3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 03'01"
4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'18"
5 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'33"
6 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 06'15"
7 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 07'18"
8 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 07'33"
9 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 07'39"
10 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 09'58"
11 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 10'03"
12 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 11'30"
13 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 11'52"
14 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 13'40"
15 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 14'25"
16 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14'51"
17 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'27"
18 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 16'46"
19 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 18'13"
20 1 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 19'13"
21 1 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 20'41"
22 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 26'22"
23 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'10"
24 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 33'09"
25 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 34'32"
26 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 38'12"
27 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 38'39"
28 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 39'50"
29 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 41'08"
30 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 41'46"
31 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 43'43"
32 1 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 45'22"
33 3 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 48'25"
34 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 51'48"
35 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 51'55"
36 4 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 55'24"
37 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 55'58"
38 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 57'15"
39 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 58'12"
40 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 59'16"
41 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h02'02"
42 2 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h05'02"
43 1 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h05'21"
44 1 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h06'02"
45 5 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h10'20"
46 1 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h10'43"
47 5 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h12'07"
48 2 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h12'10"
49 4 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 1h12'14"
50 2 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 1h12'21"
51 3 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 1h16'33"
52 5 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h17'25"
53 2 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h18'15"
54 5 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h20'01"
55 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h21'22"
56 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h22'22"
57 3 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h23'05"
58 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h23'23"
59 6 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h24'44"
60 3 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h26'34"
61 5 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 1h28'02"
62 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h28'05"
63 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h29'00"
64 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h29'13"
65 3 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h32'12"
66 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h32'30"
67 5 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h33'46"
68 5 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h36'11"
69 5 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h36'22"
70 5 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 1h36'31"
71 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
72 3 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 1h36'53"
73 6 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h38'09"
74 6 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h40'14"
75 6 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h41'06"
76 6 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
77 6 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h41'15"
78 2 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 1h41'29"
79 14 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h41'31"
80 4 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h41'42"
81 2 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h41'45"
82 5 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1h42'49"
83 2 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h42'59"
84 2 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h43'31"
85 14 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h45'03"
86 1 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h45'21"
87 3 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h48'51"
88 3 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h49'06"
89 1 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h49'13"
90 12 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h50'41"
91 4 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 1h52'05"
92 4 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h52'13"
93 5 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h54'11"
94 5 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h54'24"
95 3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h54'29"
96 2 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h54'52"
97 2 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 1h55'37"
98 2 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 1h56'14"
99 2 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 1h56'22"
100 3 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h56'42"
101 8 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h56'51"
102 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1h56'58"
103 1 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h59'50"
104 3 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h02'15"
105 3 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 2h02'24"
106 3 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h02'35"
107 3 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h04'24"
108 6 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h10'27"
109 4 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h12'01"
110 5 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h12'30"
111 5 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 2h12'52"
112 6 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 2h13'12"
113 4 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 2h13'26"
114 4 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h14'10"
115 2 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h14'24"
116 7 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 2h15'11"
117 3 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h15'31"
118 7 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 2h18'38"
119 5 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h18'55"
120 6 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 2h20'28"
121 9 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h20'37"
122 1 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h20'58"
123 4 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 2h21'09"
124 4 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2h21'53"
125 6 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
126 3 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h21'55"
127 3 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 2h22'41"
128 3 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 2h23'07"
129 3 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h23'45"
130 3 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h24'12"
131 5 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h25'35"
132 1 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 2h26'10"
133 1 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h26'57"
134 12 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 2h28'42"
135 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 2h28'54"
136 3 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h29'10"
137 3 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h29'30"
138 1 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 2h30'09"
139 3 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h30'11"
140 3 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h31'49"
141 5 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h33'28"
142 1 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 2h33'29"
143 2 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h35'33"
144 6 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 2h37'26"
145 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h38'07"
146 2 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h39'18"
147 2 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 2h42'17"
148 2 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h43'35"
149 5 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 2h44'08"
150 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h46'57"
151 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 2h47'30"
152 1 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h48'54"
153 1 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h49'37"
154 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 2h49'56"
155 1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 2h51'44"
156 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h54'08"
157 2 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h58'52"
158 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 2h59'44"
159 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h02'49"
160 2 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 3h03'38"
161 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h10'26"
162 1 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 3h16'28"
163 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h34'47"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 109
2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 86
3 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 82
4 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 75
5 2 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 70
6 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52
7 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 51
8 9 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44
9 4 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
10 2 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
11 2 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39
12 2 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 37
13 29 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 36
14 3 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
15 3 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
16 22 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
17 3 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 30
18 3 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 30
19 3 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
20 2 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
21 2 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 25
22 25 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
23 3 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 25
24 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
25 19 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 24
26 4 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 23
27 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 23
28 5 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 23
29 3 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
30 9 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 23
31 6 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 22
32 8 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
33 6 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
34 6 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
35 5 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
36 5 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 20
37 5 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 19
38 5 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 19
39 5 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
40 5 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
41 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
42 6 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
43 6 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
44 4 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
45 2 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
46 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
47 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
48 10 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 14
49 1 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
50 10 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 12
51 2 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
52 2 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
53 2 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
54 2 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11
55 2 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10
56 2 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
57 2 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
58 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
59 2 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
60 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
61 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
62 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
63 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
64 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
65 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 8
66 1 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
67 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
68 1 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 7
69 1 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
70 1 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
71 1 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 6
72 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
73 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
74 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
75 1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5
76 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 5
77 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
78 1 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
79 1 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
80 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
81 2 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4
82 2 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
83 2 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
84 2 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
85 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
86 4 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 3
87 3 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
88 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2
89 4 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
90 4 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
91 4 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1
92 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
93 5 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
94 5 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
95 4 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 32
2 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30
3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25
4 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
5 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
6 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 20
7 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 17
8 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 17
9 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 16
10 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
11 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10
12 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 10
13 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
14 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
15 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
16 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
17 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
18 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
19 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
20 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 6
21 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 6
22 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 6
23 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
24 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
25 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 5
26 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
27 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4
28 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 4
29 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
30 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
31 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
32 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
33 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
34 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
35 1 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
36 1 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
37 1 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
38 1 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
39 1 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
40 1 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
41 1 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2
42 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
43 1 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
44 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
45 1 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
46 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
47 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
48 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
49 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
50 2 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
51 2 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1
52 2 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
53 1 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
54 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
55 1 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
56 5 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
57 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
58 3 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
59 3 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
60 3 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO -1
Show All
Youth
1 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 53h52'15"
2 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17"
3 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 08'51"
4 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'45"
5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 15'12"
6 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17'40"
7 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 35'11"
8 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 35'38"
9 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 36'49"
10 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 38'07"
11 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 38'45"
12 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 40'42"
13 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 48'54"
14 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52'57"
15 1 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h07'19"
16 1 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h09'09"
17 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h20'22"
18 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h25'04"
19 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h35'08"
20 3 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h38'14"
21 1 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h38'44"
22 2 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h39'58"
23 3 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h42'02"
24 2 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h45'50"
25 4 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h47'40"
26 2 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h49'12"
27 2 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h51'23"
28 1 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h51'51"
29 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h59'14"
30 2 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h11'09"
31 2 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h12'30"
32 2 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 2h15'37"
33 2 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h17'36"
34 1 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h20'44"
35 1 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h21'11"
36 1 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h22'34"
37 3 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 2h25'41"
38 1 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h26'09"
39 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 2h27'08"
40 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h28'48"
41 1 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h43'56"
42 1 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 2h44'29"
43 2 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h45'53"
44 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h51'07"
45 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h59'48"
46 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h07'25"
47 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 3h13'27"
48 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h31'46"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 160h36'21"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 25'51"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 43'44"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h17'48"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h24'51"
6 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h48'20"
7 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 1h57'49"
8 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h00'30"
9 1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h04'50"
10 1 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h05'04"
11 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h05'29"
12 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h08'56"
13 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h12'00"
14 1 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h22'18"
15 1 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h23'57"
16 2 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 2h24'37"
17 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h39'32"
18 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 2h40'32"
19 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 2h40'57"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2h46'30"
21 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 4h49'33"
22 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 4h56'02"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • San Vicente de la Barquera > Oviedo
    • Saturday, September 07 2019, 10:46 UTC
    • 188km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: