Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 16 - Pravia > Alto de La Cubilla. Lena Pravia - 13m Alto de La Cubilla. Lena - 1688m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 16 - Pravia > Alto de La Cubilla. Lena 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 144.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
1st in the ranking
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 62h17'52"
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'48"
3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 03'42"
4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'59"
5 1 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'40"
6 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 07'43"
7 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10'27"
8 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'34"
9 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 10'40"
10 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 12'05"
11 6 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'26"
12 1 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 14'24"
13 7 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 16'33"
14 1 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'53"
15 1 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 17'26"
16 2 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17'28"
17 5 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 17'32"
18 5 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 17'48"
19 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 24'37"
20 2 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 28'38"
21 7 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 38'03"
22 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 38'12"
23 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 40'06"
24 1 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 42'15"
25 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS ' '
26 1 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 42'25"
27 2 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'05"
28 7 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 46'07"
29 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 48'53"
30 3 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'53"
31 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 56'00"
32 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 57'10"
33 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h01'27"
34 4 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h03'00"
35 4 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h05'48"
36 6 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h06'41"
37 3 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h08'22"
38 2 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h12'26"
39 4 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h18'42"
40 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h19'03"
41 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h19'26"
42 5 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h20'12"
43 5 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h22'30"
44 5 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h24'11"
45 7 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h25'43"
46 4 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h26'52"
47 3 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h31'55"
48 5 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 1h32'39"
49 5 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h33'47"
50 1 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h34'30"
51 6 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h37'47"
52 7 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h42'45"
53 7 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 1h42'46"
54 2 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h44'37"
55 7 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 1h45'01"
56 4 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h45'22"
57 3 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 1h46'10"
58 3 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h48'28"
59 1 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h49'32"
60 13 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h50'12"
61 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h50'46"
62 3 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h53'12"
63 3 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h53'25"
64 10 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h53'27"
65 8 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h57'31"
66 2 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h57'37"
67 3 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h59'20"
68 16 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h59'40"
69 6 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h59'50"
70 7 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h00'55"
71 7 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h01'36"
72 3 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 2h04'02"
73 3 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h05'27"
74 14 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h05'49"
75 6 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h07'43"
76 3 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h08'10"
77 5 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h08'16"
78 11 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h08'59"
79 12 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h09'17"
80 5 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h09'33"
81 12 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h11'14"
82 17 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h12'54"
83 12 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h13'02"
84 2 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h15'57"
85 2 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 2h16'26"
86 8 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h18'13"
87 7 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h19'22"
88 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2h19'35"
89 2 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h20'40"
90 11 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h20'51"
91 2 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h23'03"
92 1 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h30'09"
93 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 2h30'25"
94 1 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h30'42"
95 1 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h31'08"
96 1 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 2h31'18"
97 7 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h32'03"
98 4 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h35'27"
99 1 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h36'12"
100 2 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 2h36'15"
101 1 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h38'30"
102 1 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h38'32"
103 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h39'27"
104 9 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 2h40'58"
105 1 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 2h44'13"
106 1 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h45'06"
107 8 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h45'10"
108 2 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h45'55"
109 3 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 2h46'54"
110 3 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h47'10"
111 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h49'03"
112 4 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h49'04"
113 5 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h49'11"
114 5 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 2h49'23"
115 3 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h49'57"
116 2 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 2h55'16"
117 1 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h55'57"
118 2 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h58'41"
119 2 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h58'52"
120 10 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 2h59'13"
121 7 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 3h00'38"
122 5 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h01'16"
123 4 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h01'43"
124 2 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h02'03"
125 2 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3h02'27"
126 2 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 3h02'31"
127 2 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h03'47"
128 2 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 3h04'47"
129 3 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h04'53"
130 3 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h04'54"
131 2 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h08'00"
132 1 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h09'59"
133 1 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h10'26"
134 1 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h10'51"
135 1 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 3h12'06"
136 1 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h12'23"
137 2 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h14'26"
138 7 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 3h14'28"
139 1 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 3h16'51"
140 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h18'47"
141 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h22'01"
142 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h23'34"
143 2 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h24'04"
144 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 3h25'09"
145 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h27'09"
146 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h33'19"
147 1 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h38'41"
148 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 3h39'12"
149 2 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 3h39'22"
150 3 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h40'18"
151 1 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h41'19"
152 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 3h43'01"
153 2 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 3h44'12"
154 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 3h45'41"
155 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h50'50"
156 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 3h55'43"
157 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h57'14"
158 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 4h09'01"
159 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4h23'49"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 117
2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 92
3 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 82
4 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 82
5 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 70
6 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 57
7 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52
8 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
9 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44
10 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 43
11 17 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 43
12 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
13 1 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39
14 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 39
15 1 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 37
16 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 36
17 6 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 34
18 2 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
19 2 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
20 2 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 32
21 2 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32
22 2 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
23 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
24 19 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29
25 4 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 27
26 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 25
27 5 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
28 4 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
29 4 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
30 4 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 24
31 4 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 23
32 30 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
33 3 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
34 3 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 23
35 2 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
36 2 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
37 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
38 2 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
39 7 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 20
40 3 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
41 3 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 19
42 3 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 19
43 3 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
44 37 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 18
45 14 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 18
46 5 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
47 5 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
48 4 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
49 4 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
50 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16
51 5 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15
52 5 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
53 5 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
54 5 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
55 5 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 14
56 5 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13
57 19 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
58 6 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
59 6 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 12
60 6 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
61 6 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
62 6 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 12
63 6 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11
64 6 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
65 27 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10
66 6 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
67 6 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
68 5 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
69 5 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
70 5 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
71 5 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
72 4 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
73 6 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
74 5 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
75 5 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 8
76 5 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
77 5 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
78 5 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
79 5 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
80 5 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
81 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
82 5 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
83 5 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
84 5 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
85 5 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
86 4 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
87 4 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
88 4 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
89 4 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
90 4 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 3
91 4 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
92 4 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2
93 4 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
94 3 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 2
95 2 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
96 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
97 2 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
98 2 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
99 9 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -3
100 3 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50
2 1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 44
3 9 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 29
4 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25
5 27 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24
6 2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
7 4 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 22
8 3 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
9 3 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
10 3 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 20
11 3 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
12 3 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 17
13 3 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 17
14 1 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14
15 9 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 13
16 2 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
17 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12
18 2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
19 2 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10
20 2 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 10
21 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
22 3 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 10
23 3 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 9
24 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
25 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
26 4 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
27 4 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
28 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 7
29 3 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
30 3 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
31 3 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 6
32 15 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 6
33 4 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
34 4 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
35 4 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
36 3 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
37 3 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
38 3 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
39 3 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
40 3 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
41 3 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
42 3 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
43 3 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3
44 3 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
45 3 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
46 3 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
47 3 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
48 3 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2
49 3 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
50 2 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
51 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
52 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
53 3 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
54 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
55 1 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1
56 1 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
57 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
58 1 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
59 3 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
60 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
61 3 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
62 2 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
63 1 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
64 3 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1
65 2 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
66 13 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -2
67 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA -4
Show All
Youth
1 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 62h21'34"
2 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17"
3 2 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 09'44"
4 1 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 10'42"
5 1 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 13'44"
6 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 20'55"
7 3 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 34'21"
8 1 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 36'24"
9 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 38'33"
10 1 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 38'43"
11 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 45'11"
12 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 52'18"
13 1 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 59'18"
14 1 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h04'40"
15 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h15'44"
16 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h44'46"
17 6 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h55'58"
18 1 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h56'08"
19 1 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h57'54"
20 1 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h01'45"
21 4 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h02'07"
22 3 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h05'35"
23 3 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h07'32"
24 5 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h09'12"
25 3 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h15'40"
26 2 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h16'58"
27 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h19'21"
28 2 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h28'21"
29 1 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h32'30"
30 1 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h42'13"
31 1 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 2h43'12"
32 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h45'21"
33 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h45'29"
34 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h55'10"
35 2 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 2h55'31"
36 1 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h58'21"
37 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h01'11"
38 2 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h01'12"
39 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h06'44"
40 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h08'41"
41 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h10'44"
42 1 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h34'59"
43 1 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 3h35'30"
44 2 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 3h35'40"
45 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h47'08"
46 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h53'32"
47 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 4h05'19"
48 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4h20'07"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 186h06'03"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 16'11"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 47'30"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h47'33"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h48'09"
6 2 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 2h07'31"
7 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h13'31"
8 2 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h15'56"
9 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h16'24"
10 2 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h35'19"
11 2 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h40'01"
12 2 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h40'14"
13 2 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h41'46"
14 1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h52'35"
15 1 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h57'22"
16 3 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 2h58'30"
17 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h03'11"
18 2 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 3h11'42"
19 1 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 3h14'15"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3h53'09"
21 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 6h02'34"
22 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 6h32'33"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pravia > Alto de La Cubilla. Lena
    • Monday, September 09 2019, 13:28
    • 144.4km
    • 35.896 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: