Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 17 - Aranda de Duero > Guadalajara Aranda de Duero - 824m Guadalajara - 726m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 17 - Aranda de Duero > Guadalajara 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 219.6km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 66h43'36"
2 4 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'24"
3 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'48"
4 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 03'42"
5 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'09"
6 2 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'05"
7 2 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'40"
8 3 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 08'03"
9 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 10'43"
10 8 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 12'21"
11 3 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'56"
12 5 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 17'35"
13 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 17'48"
14 2 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 18'33"
15 8 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28'34"
16 4 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 28'45"
17 7 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 30'12"
18 6 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 32'31"
19 4 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 35'33"
20 1 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 38'06"
21 2 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 42'44"
22 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 51'39"
23 7 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 53'16"
24 8 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 58'15"
25 9 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 58'45"
26 3 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 59'08"
27 3 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h00'22"
28 3 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS ' '
29 3 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h00'32"
30 3 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h02'12"
31 3 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h05'48"
32 1 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h09'27"
33 4 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h12'45"
34 6 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h14'37"
35 8 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h16'51"
36 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h24'48"
37 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h26'29"
38 5 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h29'29"
39 4 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h29'40"
40 11 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h32'37"
41 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h32'53"
42 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h39'13"
43 3 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h40'19"
44 6 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h40'28"
45 6 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h42'34"
46 14 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h44'45"
47 3 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h44'53"
48 1 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h45'22"
49 7 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h45'25"
50 7 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 1h47'47"
51 11 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h48'34"
52 4 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 1h50'46"
53 9 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h52'13"
54 9 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h53'45"
55 13 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h54'09"
56 2 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h55'00"
57 5 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h56'12"
58 5 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 1h56'13"
59 13 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 1h59'03"
60 6 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h00'20"
61 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h04'13"
62 5 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h04'17"
63 15 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h04'21"
64 6 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h06'35"
65 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h06'54"
66 11 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2h08'53"
67 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h15'38"
68 11 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h16'43"
69 21 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h17'24"
70 11 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h17'34"
71 4 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h21'10"
72 9 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h21'27"
73 18 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h23'06"
74 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h23'34"
75 17 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h24'42"
76 6 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h24'47"
77 16 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 2h25'33"
78 7 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h26'47"
79 1 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h27'40"
80 11 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h27'52"
81 17 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h30'00"
82 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h31'01"
83 6 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h31'03"
84 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h31'09"
85 10 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h31'11"
86 10 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h32'02"
87 10 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h32'08"
88 14 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h33'05"
89 15 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h33'51"
90 9 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h35'06"
91 5 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h36'54"
92 4 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2h37'42"
93 13 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h39'43"
94 10 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h39'49"
95 1 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 2h41'41"
96 9 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h43'14"
97 15 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h43'45"
98 4 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h44'09"
99 14 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 2h44'28"
100 3 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h50'10"
101 2 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h52'54"
102 17 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h55'32"
103 2 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h56'37"
104 18 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h58'09"
105 21 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 2h59'04"
106 6 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 3h00'07"
107 7 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 3h02'50"
108 9 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h04'14"
109 6 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h08'04"
110 5 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 3h08'05"
111 7 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 3h09'00"
112 4 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h09'47"
113 2 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h12'55"
114 1 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h13'03"
115 8 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h13'12"
116 21 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h13'52"
117 4 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 3h14'05"
118 9 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h14'56"
119 4 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h15'10"
120 10 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h15'12"
121 8 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h15'16"
122 8 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h18'21"
123 7 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 3h19'08"
124 7 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 3h19'49"
125 7 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3h22'33"
126 1 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3h22'43"
127 1 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 3h22'54"
128 8 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 3h23'05"
129 3 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h23'26"
130 4 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h24'18"
131 7 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h25'55"
132 5 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h27'39"
133 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h28'33"
134 2 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h30'30"
135 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 3h31'47"
136 5 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h31'52"
137 6 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h34'27"
138 1 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 3h34'58"
139 12 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h35'59"
140 12 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 3h37'25"
141 3 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 3h42'30"
142 2 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h42'39"
143 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h45'53"
144 1 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h46'10"
145 10 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h46'28"
146 4 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h47'26"
147 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 3h52'39"
148 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 3h52'49"
149 5 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 3h53'11"
150 3 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h56'48"
151 5 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h57'11"
152 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 3h57'39"
153 3 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h59'20"
154 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 4h09'33"
155 2 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h15'21"
156 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 4h20'09"
157 1 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 4h32'53"
158 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4h43'30"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 117
2 3 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 94
3 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 92
4 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 84
5 2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 82
6 11 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 59
7 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 52
8 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52
9 6 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51
10 4 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 48
11 3 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
12 3 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44
13 3 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 43
14 3 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 43
15 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
16 3 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39
17 22 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 36
18 2 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 36
19 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
20 10 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 34
21 20 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 33
22 3 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
23 3 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 32
24 3 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32
25 3 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
26 3 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
27 3 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29
28 3 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 27
29 1 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
30 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
31 13 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 24
32 1 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 23
33 1 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
34 1 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
35 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 23
36 1 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
37 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
38 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
39 13 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 20
40 2 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
41 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
42 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 19
43 12 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 19
44 1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
45 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 18
46 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
47 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
48 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
49 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
50 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16
51 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15
52 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
53 23 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 15
54 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
55 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
56 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13
57 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
58 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
59 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 12
60 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
61 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
62 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 12
63 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11
64 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
65 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10
66 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
67 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
68 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
69 23 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 9
70 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
71 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
72 2 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
73 1 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
74 1 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
75 1 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
76 1 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 8
77 13 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 7
78 1 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
79 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
80 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
81 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
82 1 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
83 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
84 1 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
85 1 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
86 1 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
87 1 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
88 1 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
89 1 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
90 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
91 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
92 1 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
93 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
94 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 2
95 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1
96 1 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
97 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1
98 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
99 2 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
100 2 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
101 2 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -3
102 2 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 50
2 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 44
3 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 29
4 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25
5 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24
6 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
7 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 22
8 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
9 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
10 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 20
11 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
12 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 17
13 1 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14
14 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 13
15 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
16 1 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12
17 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
18 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10
19 1 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 10
20 1 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
21 1 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 10
22 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 9
23 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
24 1 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
25 1 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
26 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
27 1 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 7
28 1 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
29 1 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
30 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 6
31 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 6
32 1 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
33 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
34 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
35 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
36 1 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
37 1 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
38 1 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
39 2 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
40 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
41 1 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
42 1 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3
43 1 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
44 1 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
45 1 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
46 1 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
47 1 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2
48 1 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
49 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
50 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
51 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
52 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
53 1 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
54 1 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1
55 1 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
56 3 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
57 4 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
58 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
59 2 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
60 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
61 1 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
62 1 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
63 1 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1
64 1 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
65 1 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -2
66 1 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA -4
Show All
Youth
1 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 66h47'18"
2 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 27"
3 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 04'21"
4 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 28'49"
5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 31'51"
6 1 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 34'24"
7 1 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 39'02"
8 5 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 55'03"
9 1 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 55'26"
10 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 56'40"
11 1 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 56'50"
12 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h05'45"
13 2 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h09'03"
14 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h22'47"
15 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h29'11"
16 1 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h50'27"
17 1 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h02'53"
18 4 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h13'01"
19 8 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h19'24"
20 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h19'52"
21 2 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h23'05"
22 4 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h24'10"
23 1 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h27'19"
24 2 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h27'21"
25 4 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h30'09"
26 3 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h31'24"
27 2 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h39'32"
28 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h46'28"
29 5 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h51'50"
30 1 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h00'32"
31 1 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h06'05"
32 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h09'13"
33 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h09'21"
34 7 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h10'10"
35 4 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h11'14"
36 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h11'34"
37 1 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h14'39"
38 3 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 3h19'23"
39 3 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h22'13"
40 1 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h24'51"
41 1 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h26'48"
42 3 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h42'46"
43 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 3h48'57"
44 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 3h49'07"
45 3 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h53'06"
46 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h11'39"
47 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 4h29'11"
48 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4h39'48"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 199h08'40"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 32'14"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h28'59"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h53'45"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h22'50"
6 3 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h36'02"
7 5 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h40'35"
8 2 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 2h45'59"
9 7 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 2h56'42"
10 2 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h01'18"
11 4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h09'13"
12 5 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 3h10'03"
13 6 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 3h14'34"
14 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h16'15"
15 4 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h28'54"
16 2 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 3h52'24"
17 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h54'03"
18 8 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h55'45"
19 6 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h56'27"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5h02'05"
21 1 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 7h02'27"
22 1 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 7h18'20"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Aranda de Duero > Guadalajara
    • Wednesday, September 11 2019, 09:49 UTC
    • 219.6km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: