Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 18 - Comunidad de Madrid. Colmenar Viejo > Becerril de la Sierra Colmenar Viejo - 921m Becerril de la Sierra - 1096m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 18 - Comunidad de Madrid. Colmenar Viejo > Becerril de la Sierra 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 177.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Mountain
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 71h16'54"
2 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'50"
3 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'31"
4 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'17"
5 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 04'49"
6 1 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'46"
7 1 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'46"
8 1 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 11'50"
9 1 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 12'44"
10 1 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'09"
11 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 22'16"
12 1 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22'29"
13 3 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 23'58"
14 4 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 32'09"
15 2 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 33'49"
16 2 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'48"
17 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 40'14"
18 3 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 43'00"
19 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 43'11"
20 1 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 47'25"
21 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 56'20"
22 4 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h02'46"
23 2 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h02'52"
24 5 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h04'10"
25 2 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h07'42"
26 6 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h14'08"
27 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h14'48"
28 4 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h16'30"
29 1 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h16'38"
30 3 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h18'37"
31 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h27'11"
32 1 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h31'00"
33 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'52"
34 5 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h33'45"
35 5 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h37'18"
36 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h38'14"
37 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h40'55"
38 7 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h43'41"
39 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h46'11"
40 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h50'52"
41 8 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h51'14"
42 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h54'45"
43 1 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h54'54"
44 3 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h56'23"
45 3 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h57'28"
46 1 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h59'19"
47 1 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h59'48"
48 2 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 2h02'13"
49 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h03'00"
50 3 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h03'50"
51 5 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h08'15"
52 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h12'00"
53 1 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 2h14'16"
54 2 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h16'23"
55 2 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h17'35"
56 2 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 2h17'36"
57 2 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h17'39"
58 6 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h21'01"
59 6 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h21'20"
60 1 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h22'28"
61 2 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 2h22'33"
62 1 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h22'36"
63 3 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h23'50"
64 2 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h25'40"
65 1 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2h27'08"
66 7 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h28'09"
67 3 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h32'00"
68 1 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h35'39"
69 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h39'08"
70 6 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h39'13"
71 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h39'25"
72 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h39'42"
73 5 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h40'13"
74 7 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h40'30"
75 5 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h42'18"
76 2 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h44'57"
77 8 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h45'37"
78 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 2h46'56"
79 1 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h48'10"
80 5 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h48'12"
81 2 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h49'03"
82 5 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h50'23"
83 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h52'32"
84 2 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h53'25"
85 9 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h54'15"
86 4 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h54'31"
87 4 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h54'33"
88 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h56'35"
89 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h58'36"
90 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2h59'05"
91 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h00'24"
92 3 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h02'37"
93 2 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 3h03'04"
94 1 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h03'13"
95 2 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h05'08"
96 2 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h05'32"
97 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h06'44"
98 1 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 3h11'39"
99 1 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h13'40"
100 1 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h14'17"
101 1 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h16'55"
102 1 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h18'00"
103 3 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 3h21'30"
104 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h21'39"
105 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 3h22'44"
106 6 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h24'13"
107 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 3h26'20"
108 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h27'44"
109 7 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h28'18"
110 1 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h29'27"
111 2 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h31'10"
112 3 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h31'27"
113 5 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h33'11"
114 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h34'26"
115 5 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 3h35'33"
116 5 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 3h36'11"
117 2 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h36'33"
118 2 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h38'42"
119 2 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h38'46"
120 5 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3h40'48"
121 3 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 3h41'12"
122 5 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 3h41'16"
123 1 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h41'51"
124 5 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h44'49"
125 2 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 3h46'19"
126 1 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 3h46'24"
127 1 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 3h46'35"
128 6 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h48'53"
129 2 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h49'25"
130 4 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3h50'11"
131 1 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h51'29"
132 1 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h52'03"
133 1 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h55'07"
134 2 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h55'22"
135 6 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 3h56'56"
136 1 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 3h59'15"
137 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h01'55"
138 1 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h03'10"
139 1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 4h04'53"
140 3 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4h07'16"
141 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h10'07"
142 7 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4h11'26"
143 1 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h13'28"
144 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h13'56"
145 1 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4h14'52"
146 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 4h20'07"
147 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 4h20'17"
148 3 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h20'41"
149 4 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 4h20'43"
150 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h24'16"
151 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 4h25'07"
152 2 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 4h33'03"
153 2 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h42'49"
154 2 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 4h47'37"
155 2 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 5h00'21"
156 2 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h04'53"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 137
2 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 99
3 2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 98
4 2 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 94
5 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 92
6 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 64
7 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 59
8 24 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 52
9 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52
10 1 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51
11 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 48
12 12 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 46
13 2 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46
14 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 45
15 3 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44
16 3 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 43
17 2 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
18 2 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39
19 4 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 36
20 3 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 36
21 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 36
22 3 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
23 3 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 34
24 3 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 33
25 3 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
26 1 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
27 1 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
28 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29
29 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 27
30 10 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 26
31 11 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 25
32 3 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
33 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
34 3 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 24
35 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
36 2 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
37 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 23
38 2 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
39 2 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
40 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
41 2 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 20
42 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
43 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 19
44 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
45 26 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 18
46 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
47 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
48 9 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
49 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
50 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
51 1 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16
52 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15
53 1 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
54 1 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 15
55 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
56 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
57 1 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13
58 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
59 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 12
60 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
61 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
62 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 12
63 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11
64 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
65 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10
66 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
67 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
68 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 9
69 1 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
70 1 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 9
71 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
72 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
73 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
74 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
75 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
76 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 8
77 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 7
78 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
79 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
80 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
81 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
82 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
83 1 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
84 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
85 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
86 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
87 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
88 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
89 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
90 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
91 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
92 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
93 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
94 1 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1
95 1 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
96 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1
97 1 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
98 1 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
99 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
100 1 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -3
101 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -5
102 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 76
2 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 44
3 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 35
4 8 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 31
5 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
6 2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25
7 2 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24
8 1 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 22
9 1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 22
10 2 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
11 2 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
12 1 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
13 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14
14 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 13
15 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 12
16 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
17 13 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12
18 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12
19 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 11
20 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
21 3 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10
22 2 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
23 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
24 3 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 10
25 3 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 9
26 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
27 2 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
28 19 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
29 3 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
30 3 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 7
31 3 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
32 3 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
33 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 6
34 24 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6
35 3 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
36 3 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
37 3 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
38 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4
39 10 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 4
40 5 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
41 5 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
42 5 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
43 5 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
44 5 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
45 5 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
46 5 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
47 5 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3
48 5 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
49 5 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
50 5 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
51 3 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2
52 6 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
53 5 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
54 4 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
55 4 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
56 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2
57 5 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
58 5 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
59 4 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
60 3 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
61 5 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
62 3 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
63 3 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
64 3 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
65 3 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
66 2 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
67 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -2
68 3 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -2
69 3 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA -4
Show All
Youth
1 1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 71h21'11"
2 1 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32"
3 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 08'27"
4 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 27'52"
5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 35'57"
6 1 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 43'08"
7 2 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 58'29"
8 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 58'35"
9 2 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 59'53"
10 2 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h09'51"
11 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h10'31"
12 1 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h26'43"
13 1 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h36'38"
14 1 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h52'06"
15 1 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h13'22"
16 1 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h16'44"
17 2 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h23'52"
18 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h35'56"
19 3 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h38'01"
20 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h40'40"
21 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h43'53"
22 1 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h50'14"
23 1 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h50'16"
24 2 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h54'19"
25 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h58'20"
26 1 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h02'27"
27 1 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h09'23"
28 1 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h12'38"
29 2 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h19'56"
30 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h23'27"
31 3 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h24'01"
32 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h26'53"
33 2 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h28'54"
34 1 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h30'09"
35 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h34'29"
36 1 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h37'34"
37 1 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 3h42'18"
38 3 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h44'36"
39 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h45'08"
40 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h47'46"
41 1 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h09'39"
42 1 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 4h15'50"
43 1 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 4h16'00"
44 1 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h19'59"
45 1 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h38'32"
46 1 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 4h56'04"
47 1 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h00'36"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 212h54'00"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 46'03"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h31'58"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h12'29"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h50'23"
6 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h00'35"
7 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h08'42"
8 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3h10'14"
9 4 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 3h32'22"
10 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h32'30"
11 2 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 3h38'43"
12 2 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h40'48"
13 2 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h45'38"
14 1 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h57'16"
15 3 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h02'30"
16 1 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 4h20'30"
17 2 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4h24'34"
18 2 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 4h33'49"
19 1 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h37'26"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5h47'43"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 7h52'24"
22 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 8h03'50"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Comunidad de Madrid. Colmenar Viejo > Becerril de la Sierra
    • Thursday, September 12 2019, 10:40 UTC
    • 177.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: