Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 19 - Ávila > Toledo Ávila - 1074m Toledo - 527m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 19 - Ávila > Toledo 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 165.2km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
1st in the ranking
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 75h00'33"
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'50"
3 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'31"
4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'17"
5 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 04'49"
6 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'46"
7 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'46"
8 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 11'50"
9 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'23"
10 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'09"
11 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 22'16"
12 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 23'26"
13 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 23'58"
14 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 32'09"
15 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 33'49"
16 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 39'14"
17 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 40'14"
18 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 43'00"
19 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 43'36"
20 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h02'26"
21 2 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h02'52"
22 2 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h04'10"
23 2 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h07'42"
24 3 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h11'47"
25 1 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h14'44"
26 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h16'26"
27 2 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h16'38"
28 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h17'06"
29 7 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h18'13"
30 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h23'00"
31 1 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h31'42"
32 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'52"
33 3 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h38'14"
34 1 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h40'30"
35 4 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h42'38"
36 2 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h48'46"
37 3 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h50'52"
38 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h51'49"
39 3 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h55'42"
40 3 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h55'56"
41 3 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h58'42"
42 4 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 2h00'16"
43 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 2h00'41"
44 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 2h02'10"
45 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h02'37"
46 2 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 2h02'55"
47 6 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 2h06'35"
48 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h08'35"
49 2 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h08'41"
50 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h12'25"
51 3 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h16'23"
52 5 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h17'24"
53 3 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h18'51"
54 2 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 2h19'27"
55 2 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 2h20'51"
56 4 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h21'40"
57 4 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 2h22'29"
58 3 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h23'22"
59 1 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h26'48"
60 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h28'03"
61 1 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h28'11"
62 1 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h28'23"
63 1 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h33'31"
64 5 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h36'41"
65 3 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h37'25"
66 1 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h37'28"
67 3 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h39'35"
68 6 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h40'30"
69 4 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2h42'09"
70 4 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h43'10"
71 5 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h44'57"
72 3 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h48'05"
73 7 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h49'24"
74 4 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 2h50'11"
75 6 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h50'23"
76 1 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h51'12"
77 6 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h53'52"
78 9 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h54'09"
79 8 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h54'26"
80 7 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h54'33"
81 9 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h54'43"
82 3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h54'57"
83 3 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h55'03"
84 11 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h55'14"
85 6 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h57'01"
86 2 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h58'17"
87 3 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h59'26"
88 3 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h00'24"
89 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h00'29"
90 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 3h00'39"
91 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h03'16"
92 2 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h03'49"
93 2 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h05'08"
94 12 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h05'24"
95 2 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h06'44"
96 3 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 3h08'39"
97 1 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h14'21"
98 4 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h20'26"
99 2 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h22'33"
100 6 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h24'35"
101 3 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h24'51"
102 5 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 3h26'20"
103 5 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 3h27'00"
104 1 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 3h28'22"
105 6 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h28'41"
106 5 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h31'10"
107 2 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h34'05"
108 2 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h35'14"
109 6 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 3h36'57"
110 11 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 3h41'34"
111 3 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h43'05"
112 12 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h45'11"
113 1 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h46'28"
114 5 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h46'58"
115 2 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h48'12"
116 9 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 3h48'31"
117 3 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h49'47"
118 3 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 3h50'34"
119 3 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 3h51'12"
120 11 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h51'29"
121 4 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h51'57"
122 4 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 3h52'11"
123 7 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3h52'53"
124 6 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h54'06"
125 5 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3h55'49"
126 3 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h56'41"
127 7 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h56'56"
128 6 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 3h56'57"
129 3 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h57'50"
130 3 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 4h00'35"
131 5 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 4h00'41"
132 5 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 4h01'36"
133 4 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h02'23"
134 6 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h03'54"
135 6 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4h04'46"
136 3 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 4h04'47"
137 1 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h09'37"
138 3 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 4h11'57"
139 1 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4h13'23"
140 3 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h19'06"
141 4 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4h20'39"
142 6 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h20'41"
143 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
144 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 4h21'23"
145 4 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h25'28"
146 4 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4h26'27"
147 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 4h29'52"
148 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h33'05"
149 2 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 4h40'48"
150 2 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 4h41'42"
151 2 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h48'24"
152 2 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 4h51'05"
153 3 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h07'24"
154 1 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 5h15'42"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 143
2 2 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 114
3 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 110
4 2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 107
5 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 92
6 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 73
7 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 71
8 12 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 61
9 1 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 60
10 5 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54
11 2 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 53
12 4 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 52
13 2 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 48
14 2 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 46
15 2 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46
16 2 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 45
17 1 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 43
18 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 40
19 2 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
20 4 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 37
21 2 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 36
22 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 36
23 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
24 1 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 34
25 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
26 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
27 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
28 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29
29 30 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 28
30 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 27
31 1 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 26
32 1 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 25
33 1 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
34 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
35 1 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 24
36 1 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
37 1 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
38 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 23
39 1 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
40 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
41 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
42 1 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 20
43 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
44 5 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19
45 2 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 19
46 2 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
47 2 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 18
48 2 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
49 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
50 2 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
51 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
52 1 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16
53 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15
54 1 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
55 1 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 15
56 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
57 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
58 1 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13
59 4 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 13
60 2 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
61 1 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
62 1 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
63 1 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 12
64 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
65 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10
66 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
67 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
68 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 9
69 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
70 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 9
71 18 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9
72 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
73 14 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 8
74 2 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
75 2 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
76 2 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
77 1 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 8
78 3 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
79 2 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 7
80 2 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
81 2 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
82 2 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
83 2 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
84 6 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 6
85 3 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
86 3 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
87 3 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
88 3 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
89 3 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
90 2 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
91 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
92 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
93 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
94 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1
95 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1
96 1 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
97 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
98 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
99 1 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -3
100 1 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -5
101 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 76
2 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 44
3 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 35
4 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 31
5 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
6 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25
7 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24
8 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 22
9 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 22
10 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
11 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
12 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
13 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14
14 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 13
15 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 12
16 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
17 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12
18 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12
19 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 11
20 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
21 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10
22 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
23 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
24 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 10
25 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 9
26 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
27 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
28 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
29 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
30 2 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 7
31 1 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 7
32 1 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
33 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 6
34 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6
35 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
36 21 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
37 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
38 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
39 1 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4
40 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 4
41 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
42 1 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
43 1 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
44 1 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
45 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
46 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
47 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3
48 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
49 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
50 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
51 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2
52 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
53 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
54 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
55 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
56 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2
57 1 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
58 1 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
59 1 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
60 2 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
61 2 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
62 1 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
63 1 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
64 1 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
65 1 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
66 3 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA -2
67 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -2
68 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -2
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 75h04'50"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32"
3 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 09'06"
4 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 27'52"
5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 35'57"
6 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 58'09"
7 1 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 58'35"
8 1 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 59'53"
9 1 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h10'27"
10 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h12'09"
11 4 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h13'56"
12 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h27'25"
13 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h51'39"
14 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h57'53"
15 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h13'07"
16 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h22'31"
17 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h38'53"
18 2 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h40'40"
19 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h43'48"
20 3 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h50'16"
21 1 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h50'46"
22 4 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h50'57"
23 2 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h52'44"
24 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h56'12"
25 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h58'59"
26 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h02'27"
27 1 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h18'16"
28 1 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h20'18"
29 2 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h24'24"
30 2 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h26'53"
31 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h29'48"
32 2 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h38'48"
33 2 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h42'41"
34 1 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h43'55"
35 1 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h45'30"
36 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h52'24"
37 3 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h53'33"
38 1 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 3h57'19"
39 1 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h59'37"
40 1 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4h00'29"
41 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h16'24"
42 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 4h17'06"
43 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 4h25'35"
44 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h28'48"
45 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h44'07"
46 1 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h03'07"
47 1 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 5h11'25"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 224h04'57"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 47'00"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h35'05"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h12'54"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h50'23"
6 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h03'42"
7 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h09'40"
8 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3h10'36"
9 1 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h33'56"
10 1 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 3h34'38"
11 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 3h38'38"
12 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h47'20"
13 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h49'06"
14 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h02'44"
15 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h02'58"
16 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 4h24'15"
17 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4h30'43"
18 1 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h38'08"
19 1 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 4h43'46"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5h50'09"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 7h59'15"
22 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 8h21'03"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Ávila > Toledo
    • Friday, September 13 2019, 13:34
    • 165.2km
    • 44.336 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: