Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 21 - Fuenlabrada > Madrid Fuenlabrada - 661m Madrid - 642m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 21 - Fuenlabrada > Madrid 0 20 40 60 80 100 106.6km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Most Competitive
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 83h07'14"
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'33"
3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 02'55"
4 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'46"
5 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'48"
6 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'33"
7 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'04"
8 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 12'54"
9 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'27"
10 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 22'34"
11 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 22'55"
12 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 24'06"
13 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 26'49"
14 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 32'17"
15 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 33'40"
16 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 42'00"
17 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 42'05"
18 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 46'24"
19 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 53'03"
20 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h04'21"
21 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h11'42"
22 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h13'14"
23 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h17'09"
24 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h25'44"
25 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h25'53"
26 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h27'32"
27 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h29'07"
28 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h32'25"
29 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h35'33"
30 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h44'02"
31 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h48'21"
32 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h50'02"
33 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h55'19"
34 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h58'10"
35 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h59'04"
36 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h03'33"
37 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h04'41"
38 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 2h10'03"
39 1 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 2h12'22"
40 1 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 2h12'29"
41 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 2h13'20"
42 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h16'17"
43 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h20'11"
44 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 2h20'23"
45 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h20'29"
46 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h21'16"
47 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h25'49"
48 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h28'43"
49 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h29'32"
50 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h29'33"
51 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h34'53"
52 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h35'04"
53 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h37'30"
54 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h37'58"
55 1 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 2h39'31"
56 1 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h40'02"
57 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h44'06"
58 1 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h49'02"
59 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h49'16"
60 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h51'21"
61 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2h51'36"
62 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 2h52'26"
63 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h52'42"
64 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h53'02"
65 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h53'26"
66 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 2h53'50"
67 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h02'11"
68 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3h06'30"
69 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h06'44"
70 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h08'00"
71 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 3h08'12"
72 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 3h09'54"
73 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h10'27"
74 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3h15'09"
75 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h20'26"
76 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 3h21'04"
77 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h22'00"
78 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 3h27'05"
79 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3h27'25"
80 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h28'02"
81 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h28'13"
82 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h28'53"
83 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h29'59"
84 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3h30'25"
85 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h30'55"
86 1 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 3h31'36"
87 1 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h31'50"
88 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h32'24"
89 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 3h33'38"
90 1 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h37'27"
91 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h38'04"
92 2 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h38'42"
93 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h39'12"
94 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h39'43"
95 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h40'19"
96 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h40'52"
97 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 3h41'38"
98 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h42'27"
99 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h50'04"
100 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h51'31"
101 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h57'29"
102 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h57'38"
103 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h00'14"
104 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 4h04'01"
105 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 4h04'41"
106 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 4h05'25"
107 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h05'44"
108 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h08'25"
109 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h12'17"
110 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 4h13'18"
111 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 4h14'38"
112 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4h16'49"
113 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 4h18'37"
114 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 4h20'35"
115 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h20'46"
116 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 4h21'49"
117 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4h22'14"
118 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 4h23'33"
119 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 4h24'11"
120 2 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 4h26'12"
121 1 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 4h26'16"
122 1 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 4h26'59"
123 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h27'28"
124 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 4h28'32"
125 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 4h29'56"
126 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4h31'27"
127 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h31'47"
128 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 4h32'50"
129 1 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h33'59"
130 1 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 4h34'22"
131 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 4h36'26"
132 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 4h37'44"
133 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h39'26"
134 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 4h41'44"
135 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h42'56"
136 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 4h45'34"
137 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h46'52"
138 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4h50'26"
139 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h56'21"
140 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h59'08"
141 1 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4h59'41"
142 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 5h01'03"
143 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
144 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h03'52"
145 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 5h06'45"
146 1 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 5h07'04"
147 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 5h11'32"
148 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 5h20'32"
149 1 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 5h22'19"
150 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5h25'27"
151 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 5h30'01"
152 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h40'23"
153 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 5h56'19"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 155
2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 136
3 1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 134
4 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 132
5 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 100
6 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 76
7 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 73
8 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 69
9 3 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 63
10 1 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 62
11 1 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 62
12 12 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 59
13 2 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 56
14 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 53
15 1 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 49
16 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 48
17 1 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46
18 1 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 43
19 1 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 43
20 1 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 40
21 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
22 1 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 39
23 16 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 39
24 3 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 38
25 3 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 36
26 15 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 36
27 2 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 34
28 5 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33
29 3 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
30 8 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 33
31 16 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 31
32 9 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 30
33 5 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
34 5 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29
35 5 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 28
36 5 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 27
37 5 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 26
38 4 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
39 4 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 24
40 4 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
41 4 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 23
42 2 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
43 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
44 6 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
45 2 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 20
46 2 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
47 2 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 19
48 2 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19
49 1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
50 1 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
51 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
52 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16
53 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15
54 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
55 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 15
56 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
57 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
58 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13
59 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 13
60 18 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 13
61 1 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
62 1 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
63 1 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
64 20 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 12
65 2 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 12
66 2 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
67 2 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10
68 2 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
69 10 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 10
70 3 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
71 3 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
72 3 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 9
73 3 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
74 3 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 9
75 3 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9
76 4 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 9
77 4 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
78 4 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 8
79 4 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
80 4 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
81 4 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
82 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
83 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
84 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
85 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
86 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
87 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
88 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
89 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
90 1 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
91 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
92 2 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
93 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
94 2 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
95 2 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 2
96 3 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
97 3 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
98 3 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1
99 3 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
100 2 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
101 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
102 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1
103 3 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
104 3 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -3
105 3 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -5
106 3 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 76
2 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 44
3 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 42
4 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 38
5 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 35
6 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 31
7 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
8 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 27
9 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24
10 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 22
11 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 22
12 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21
13 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 16
14 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14
15 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 13
16 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 12
17 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
18 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12
19 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12
20 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 11
21 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
22 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
23 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
24 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 10
25 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 9
26 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
27 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
28 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 8
29 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
30 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
31 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 7
32 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 7
33 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
34 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 7
35 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 6
36 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
37 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6
38 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
39 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
40 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
41 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
42 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
43 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 4
44 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4
45 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
46 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
47 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
48 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
49 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
50 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
51 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
52 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
53 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
54 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
55 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
56 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2
57 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
58 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2
59 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
60 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
61 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
62 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
63 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
64 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
65 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
66 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
67 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
68 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
69 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -2
70 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -2
71 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA -4
Show All
Youth
1 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 83h10'09"
2 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'53"
3 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 20'00"
4 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 29'22"
5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 39'10"
6 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h01'26"
7 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h08'47"
8 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h10'19"
9 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h22'58"
10 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h32'38"
11 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h45'26"
12 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h01'46"
13 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 2h10'25"
14 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h26'38"
15 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h32'09"
16 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h35'03"
17 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h49'47"
18 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 3h18'09"
19 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h19'05"
20 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h25'07"
21 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h25'18"
22 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3h27'30"
23 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 3h28'41"
24 1 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h35'09"
25 1 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h35'47"
26 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h36'48"
27 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h37'24"
28 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h47'09"
29 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h57'19"
30 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h02'49"
31 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h05'30"
32 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4h13'54"
33 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 4h17'40"
34 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h17'51"
35 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 4h18'54"
36 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h24'33"
37 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4h28'32"
38 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 4h31'27"
39 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 4h33'31"
40 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h40'01"
41 1 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 4h58'08"
42 1 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
43 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 5h03'50"
44 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 5h08'37"
45 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5h22'32"
46 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h37'28"
47 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 5h53'24"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 248h26'24"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 51'38"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 2h03'42"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h26'47"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 3h14'09"
6 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h20'01"
7 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3h38'55"
8 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h45'14"
9 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h55'52"
10 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 4h00'34"
11 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 4h03'34"
12 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 4h14'58"
13 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h34'00"
14 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4h40'21"
15 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4h53'30"
16 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 4h57'05"
17 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 5h00'07"
18 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 5h08'45"
19 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 5h27'17"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 7h31'46"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 9h14'02"
22 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 9h59'52"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Fuenlabrada > Madrid
    • Sunday, September 15 2019, 15:10 UTC
    • 106.6km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: