Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 5 - L'Eliana > Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre L'Eliana - 90m Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre - 1949m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 5 - L'Eliana > Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 170.7km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE IRLIRL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
1st in the ranking
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 18h55'21"
2 4 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 14"
3 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 23"
4 8 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28"
5 4 155 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 57"
6 3 71 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 59"
7 6 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 01'17"
8 2 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'18"
9 13 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'49"
10 2 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'50"
11 4 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'54"
12 3 45 FORMOLO Davide BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 01'58"
13 2 51 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 02'00"
14 10 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 02'20"
15 2 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 02'29"
16 9 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 02'40"
17 3 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'47"
18 18 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 03'18"
19 27 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 03'31"
20 7 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'49"
21 24 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'07"
22 25 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 04'28"
23 9 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 04'35"
24 11 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 04'39"
25 9 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 04'43"
26 27 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 04'59"
27 4 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 05'08"
28 9 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 05'29"
29 4 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 05'36"
30 5 72 * CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 05'43"
31 13 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'46"
32 11 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 05'50"
33 7 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 06'13"
34 17 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'53"
35 16 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'37"
36 23 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 07'41"
37 11 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 08'14"
38 20 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 08'31"
39 11 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 08'33"
40 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 08'52"
41 21 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 09'11"
42 24 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 09'18"
43 11 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'49"
44 15 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 09'56"
45 15 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'00"
46 8 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 10'10"
47 3 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10'18"
48 19 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 10'21"
49 6 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 10'40"
50 11 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'49"
51 20 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 11'06"
52 29 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'09"
53 38 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 11'59"
54 30 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 12'08"
55 3 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 12'15"
56 58 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 12'17"
57 15 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'43"
58 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12'56"
59 20 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13'14"
60 4 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 13'33"
61 4 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH ' '
62 1 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'04"
63 52 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 14'49"
64 74 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 14'50"
65 36 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 14'59"
66 5 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15'08"
67 49 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 15'54"
68 2 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15'58"
69 50 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 15'59"
70 30 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 16'35"
71 28 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 16'41"
72 8 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'47"
73 24 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 16'56"
74 2 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'00"
75 10 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 18'01"
76 10 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'04"
77 19 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 18'12"
78 9 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 18'26"
79 65 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 18'30"
80 7 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 18'34"
81 27 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 18'41"
82 10 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
83 67 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 18'51"
84 22 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 18'53"
85 24 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 19'03"
86 35 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 19'46"
87 19 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 19'52"
88 63 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 20'00"
89 11 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 20'09"
90 4 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 20'51"
91 20 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'56"
92 53 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 21'04"
93 18 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 21'06"
94 4 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 21'44"
95 25 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21'54"
96 40 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'23"
97 14 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'25"
98 24 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 22'26"
99 5 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 22'37"
100 5 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 23'01"
101 17 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 23'07"
102 28 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 23'11"
103 30 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
104 7 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 23'44"
105 6 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 23'46"
106 7 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 23'48"
107 4 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 24'09"
108 40 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 24'41"
109 19 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 24'42"
110 5 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 25'12"
111 5 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'49"
112 25 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 25'55"
113 11 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 26'07"
114 32 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'17"
115 32 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 26'30"
116 27 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 26'34"
117 10 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 26'43"
118 6 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 26'48"
119 27 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 27'28"
120 21 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 27'39"
121 21 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 27'42"
122 45 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 27'52"
123 6 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 28'05"
124 36 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 28'25"
125 32 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 28'37"
126 19 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 29'06"
127 1 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 29'16"
128 36 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 29'23"
129 2 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 29'30"
130 50 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 29'44"
131 46 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 30'00"
132 15 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'19"
133 5 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 30'36"
134 11 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 30'42"
135 3 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 30'44"
136 26 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31'07"
137 7 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 31'52"
138 20 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 32'28"
139 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 32'52"
140 15 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 33'01"
141 5 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 33'36"
142 15 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 33'51"
143 6 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 34'29"
144 9 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 34'56"
145 5 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'18"
146 6 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35'23"
147 13 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 35'27"
148 11 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 35'59"
149 6 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 36'19"
150 2 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 36'25"
151 16 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 36'35"
152 9 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 36'40"
153 5 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 37'25"
154 12 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 37'36"
155 6 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 38'29"
156 1 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 39'23"
157 4 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 39'27"
158 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 40'03"
159 4 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 41'02"
160 4 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 41'25"
161 7 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 41'47"
162 2 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 42'14"
163 5 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 42'18"
164 2 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 42'33"
165 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 44'29"
166 3 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 45'19"
167 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 45'56"
168 4 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 48'31"
169 2 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 49'36"
170 4 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 49'50"
171 1 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 50'41"
172 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h00'07"
173 1 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h01'46"
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 18h55'21"
2 2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'49"
3 1 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 02'40"
4 6 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 03'18"
5 7 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 03'31"
6 1 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'49"
7 6 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 04'28"
8 3 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 05'08"
9 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 05'36"
10 4 72 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 05'43"
11 5 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 07'41"
12 4 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 08'33"
13 1 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'49"
14 3 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 10'10"
15 13 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 11'59"
16 1 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 13'33"
17 2 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15'08"
18 1 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'47"
19 1 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 18'26"
20 22 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 18'30"
21 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 18'34"
22 2 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'41"
23 20 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 18'51"
24 7 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'56"
25 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 23'07"
26 4 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 23'11"
27 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 24'42"
28 2 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 25'12"
29 4 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'49"
30 1 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 26'07"
31 7 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'17"
32 4 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 26'48"
33 10 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 27'52"
34 8 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 28'25"
35 11 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 29'23"
36 3 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 29'30"
37 3 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'19"
38 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 30'36"
39 4 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 30'42"
40 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 30'44"
41 4 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 33'51"
42 3 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 35'59"
43 2 33 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 36'35"
44 1 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 38'29"
45 1 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 40'03"
46 2 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 45'19"
47 3 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 48'31"
48 1 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 49'50"
49 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 50'41"
50 1 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h00'07"
51 1 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h01'46"
Show All
Team
1 2 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 56h19'51"
2 3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 39"
3 1 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 03'47"
4 3 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 04'24"
5 2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 07'26"
6 2 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 09'00"
7 1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 09'10"
8 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 09'43"
9 2 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 10'36"
10 3 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 11'42"
11 3 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 11'46"
12 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 13'55"
13 6 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15'19"
14 4 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 16'20"
15 6 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 17'57"
16 4 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 21'46"
17 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 22'12"
18 2 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 23'59"
19 9 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 29'38"
20 2 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 30'51"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 31'35"
22 7 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 35'12"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • L'Eliana > Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre
    • Wednesday, August 28 2019, 12:51
    • 170.7km
    • 34.310 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: