Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 7 - Onda > Mas de la Costa Onda - 150m Mas de la Costa - 976m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 7 - Onda > Mas de la Costa 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 183.2km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
1st in the ranking
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 2 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 28h19'13"
2 2 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 06"
3 4 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16"
4 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 27"
5 4 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'58"
6 4 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 02'36"
7 1 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 02'52"
8 6 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 03'34"
9 2 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'36"
10 6 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
11 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'55"
12 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 04'01"
13 4 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 04'55"
14 8 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 06'08"
15 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 06'24"
16 4 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
17 13 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'39"
18 17 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 08'44"
19 13 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 09'05"
20 8 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 09'07"
21 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 09'27"
22 2 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 10'08"
23 4 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 10'17"
24 9 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 10'43"
25 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 10'44"
26 8 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12'06"
27 2 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'07"
28 12 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'44"
29 3 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 14'27"
30 5 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 14'32"
31 29 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 15'17"
32 1 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 16'39"
33 15 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 17'25"
34 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17'47"
35 1 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 19'15"
36 6 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 19'39"
37 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 20'11"
38 3 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'10"
39 8 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 21'36"
40 17 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 21'59"
41 2 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 22'18"
42 3 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'27"
43 6 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 23'02"
44 13 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 23'59"
45 22 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 27'54"
46 7 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 28'18"
47 1 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 28'31"
48 32 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 29'00"
49 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 29'05"
50 18 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 29'06"
51 2 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'21"
52 25 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 30'47"
53 13 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 31'12"
54 1 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 31'39"
55 9 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32'40"
56 18 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 32'48"
57 3 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 33'03"
58 3 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 33'18"
59 3 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'23"
60 6 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 34'53"
61 9 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35'42"
62 4 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 36'02"
63 12 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38'16"
64 20 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 38'18"
65 6 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 38'23"
66 12 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 39'14"
67 5 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
68 14 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39'22"
69 7 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 39'27"
70 11 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 39'42"
71 19 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 39'56"
72 12 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 40'10"
73 8 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 40'56"
74 1 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 40'58"
75 23 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 41'44"
76 24 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 42'17"
77 18 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 42'54"
78 25 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 43'30"
79 14 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 43'57"
80 18 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'06"
81 6 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 44'38"
82 19 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 44'41"
83 7 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 45'18"
84 30 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 45'33"
85 16 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 46'06"
86 29 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 47'00"
87 4 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 47'02"
88 14 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 47'43"
89 18 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 47'56"
90 16 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'11"
91 8 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 48'17"
92 6 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48'28"
93 16 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 48'36"
94 15 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 48'43"
95 10 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 49'14"
96 9 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'48"
97 5 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 51'49"
98 25 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 52'06"
99 3 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 52'17"
100 11 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 54'08"
101 7 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 55'02"
102 8 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 55'26"
103 10 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 55'49"
104 1 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 55'54"
105 8 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 56'11"
106 7 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 56'19"
107 6 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 57'19"
108 20 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 57'21"
109 5 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 58'11"
110 2 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 58'30"
111 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 59'23"
112 10 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h00'00"
113 17 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h00'05"
114 1 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h00'32"
115 5 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h01'28"
116 8 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h01'44"
117 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h01'50"
118 12 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h02'08"
119 3 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'09"
120 2 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h02'30"
121 2 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 1h02'33"
122 10 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h02'57"
123 3 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h03'56"
124 17 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h04'07"
125 2 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h04'23"
126 1 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h05'04"
127 1 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h05'22"
128 4 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'26"
129 2 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h06'39"
130 9 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h07'32"
131 2 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h07'47"
132 5 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h07'48"
133 1 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h08'09"
134 12 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 1h10'14"
135 1 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1h11'04"
136 6 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h11'14"
137 4 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h11'15"
138 13 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h11'59"
139 8 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'04"
140 2 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 1h12'07"
141 6 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h12'09"
142 6 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h12'49"
143 10 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 1h12'59"
144 5 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 1h13'40"
145 5 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h13'48"
146 2 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h15'47"
147 5 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h16'07"
148 7 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h16'10"
149 5 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h16'11"
150 7 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 1h16'24"
151 6 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 1h16'44"
152 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 1h17'23"
153 4 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h17'44"
154 2 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h21'19"
155 3 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h21'21"
156 1 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 1h21'27"
157 5 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h22'37"
158 3 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1h22'50"
159 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 1h22'58"
160 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h25'09"
161 2 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 1h27'47"
162 6 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h30'01"
163 2 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 1h32'07"
164 3 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h34'59"
165 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h35'38"
166 2 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 1h40'04"
167 2 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h45'55"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 50
2 2 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 48
3 2 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 45
4 9 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 44
5 2 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
6 9 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 33
7 2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 31
8 2 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
9 2 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 25
10 2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
11 1 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 22
12 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
13 15 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20
14 2 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 20
15 1 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
16 23 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 17
17 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
18 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
19 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 17
20 15 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 16
21 2 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 16
22 2 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 16
23 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16
24 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
25 3 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
26 2 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
27 2 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13
28 1 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 13
29 3 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13
30 2 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
31 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 12
32 3 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 11
33 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
34 3 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
35 11 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
36 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 9
37 4 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 9
38 4 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 9
39 2 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
40 4 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
41 4 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
42 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 6
43 5 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
44 2 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 5
45 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 5
46 6 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
47 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
48 5 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
49 5 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 3
50 5 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
51 4 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
52 4 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
53 4 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 2
54 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
55 5 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
56 5 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1
57 5 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER -4
58 5 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 28h19'13"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 02'36"
3 1 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 04'55"
4 1 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 06'24"
5 2 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 09'27"
6 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 10'17"
7 1 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 10'44"
8 3 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12'06"
9 1 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 16'39"
10 5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 17'25"
11 4 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 21'36"
12 1 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 22'18"
13 9 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 29'00"
14 2 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 29'05"
15 6 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 30'47"
16 4 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 32'48"
17 2 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35'42"
18 4 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 38'18"
19 2 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 39'27"
20 3 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 39'56"
21 3 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'06"
22 2 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 44'38"
23 6 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'11"
24 1 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48'28"
25 5 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 48'43"
26 1 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 51'49"
27 1 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 55'49"
28 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 55'54"
29 2 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 57'19"
30 6 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 57'21"
31 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h00'32"
32 2 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h01'28"
33 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h01'50"
34 2 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'09"
35 4 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h04'07"
36 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h04'23"
37 2 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h05'04"
38 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h07'48"
39 1 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h11'14"
40 1 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h12'49"
41 3 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 1h13'40"
42 1 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 1h17'23"
43 1 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h17'44"
44 33 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 1h22'58"
45 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h25'09"
46 3 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h30'01"
47 1 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 1h32'07"
48 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h34'59"
49 2 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h35'38"
50 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h45'55"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 84h28'05"
2 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 03'07"
3 4 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 15'11"
4 5 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20'08"
5 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22'16"
6 3 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 24'24"
7 1 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 34'12"
8 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 35'04"
9 1 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 38'09"
10 2 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 41'32"
11 7 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 44'25"
12 2 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 45'49"
13 2 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 45'53"
14 1 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 46'30"
15 2 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 58'37"
16 1 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 1h00'08"
17 1 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h03'50"
18 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h04'05"
19 1 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 1h16'31"
20 1 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h22'55"
21 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 1h52'40"
22 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h53'48"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Onda > Mas de la Costa
    • Friday, August 30 2019, 12:30
    • 183.2km
    • 40.090 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: