Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 9 - Andorra la Vella > Cortals d'Encamp Andorra la Vella - 1126m Cortals d'Encamp - 2088m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 9 - Andorra la Vella > Cortals d'Encamp 0 20 40 60 80 94.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Sprint
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
1st in the ranking
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 5 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 35h18'18"
2 2 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 06"
3 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17"
4 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20"
5 4 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'42"
6 1 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 01'46"
7 6 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'21"
8 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'22"
9 3 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'53"
10 8 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 04'46"
11 4 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 05'19"
12 6 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 06'23"
13 6 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 06'41"
14 4 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 06'51"
15 4 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 07'07"
16 6 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10'03"
17 1 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10'17"
18 6 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12'21"
19 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12'29"
20 12 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'57"
21 7 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'23"
22 4 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13'50"
23 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14'19"
24 6 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 15'39"
25 11 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17'08"
26 9 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 20'38"
27 2 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22'40"
28 1 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 23'56"
29 9 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25'42"
30 16 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'38"
31 5 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 28'50"
32 16 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29'55"
33 8 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 30'26"
34 1 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 30'53"
35 14 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 31'04"
36 2 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 31'30"
37 5 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 31'38"
38 9 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 32'21"
39 11 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 32'44"
40 20 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 34'06"
41 28 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 35'17"
42 9 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 38'01"
43 11 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 38'59"
44 7 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 40'08"
45 6 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 40'23"
46 15 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40'46"
47 10 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 43'44"
48 8 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 45'47"
49 7 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 45'56"
50 9 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46'03"
51 8 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46'55"
52 6 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 48'38"
53 43 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 49'36"
54 25 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 50'04"
55 2 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 51'14"
56 12 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 51'31"
57 13 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'51"
58 13 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 52'38"
59 12 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52'46"
60 14 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53'23"
61 1 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 54'26"
62 10 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 54'49"
63 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 55'53"
64 33 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 56'53"
65 10 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 57'37"
66 11 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 59'02"
67 15 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 59'16"
68 2 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h00'48"
69 14 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1h00'52"
70 17 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h02'28"
71 10 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h03'32"
72 1 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h04'10"
73 3 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h05'26"
74 8 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h05'53"
75 15 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 1h06'17"
76 13 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 1h07'35"
77 12 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h07'50"
78 5 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h07'56"
79 1 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h07'58"
80 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h08'34"
81 10 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h09'03"
82 13 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h09'54"
83 16 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h09'57"
84 6 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h09'59"
85 16 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h10'55"
86 15 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h11'08"
87 15 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h11'19"
88 3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h14'45"
89 3 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h15'09"
90 2 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 1h15'34"
91 3 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h15'55"
92 7 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h16'16"
93 23 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h17'44"
94 10 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 1h17'47"
95 8 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h19'09"
96 8 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h19'24"
97 8 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h19'32"
98 8 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h19'36"
99 6 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h19'52"
100 2 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h20'17"
101 3 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h20'18"
102 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1h20'29"
103 16 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 1h20'48"
104 4 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h20'49"
105 2 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 1h22'53"
106 3 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h24'28"
107 27 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h24'36"
108 4 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 1h25'14"
109 1 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h27'12"
110 1 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h27'45"
111 7 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h28'26"
112 6 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h28'41"
113 8 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 1h29'52"
114 7 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h31'04"
115 2 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h31'09"
116 6 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h32'30"
117 3 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h33'25"
118 5 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h33'27"
119 4 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h33'49"
120 4 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 1h34'59"
121 10 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
122 4 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h35'12"
123 3 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h35'37"
124 3 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h37'48"
125 3 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h38'04"
126 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h38'17"
127 6 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1h38'42"
128 5 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h38'51"
129 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h39'25"
130 2 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 1h39'27"
131 6 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h39'29"
132 5 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h40'02"
133 5 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h40'24"
134 4 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 1h40'52"
135 10 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h42'20"
136 1 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 1h43'48"
137 4 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h44'26"
138 2 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h44'34"
139 2 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h44'45"
140 2 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h45'04"
141 5 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h46'57"
142 2 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h47'01"
143 1 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h47'54"
144 5 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h48'30"
145 1 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 1h49'28"
146 3 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h50'12"
147 2 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 1h53'08"
148 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h53'33"
149 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h54'10"
150 1 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h54'18"
151 1 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1h56'02"
152 5 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 1h56'28"
153 1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 1h57'06"
154 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 1h57'11"
155 2 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h57'17"
156 1 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h58'43"
157 2 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h59'58"
158 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h00'23"
159 3 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h03'39"
160 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h06'50"
161 1 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 2h08'09"
162 1 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 2h13'48"
163 1 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h14'37"
164 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h15'16"
165 1 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 2h16'04"
166 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h35'54"
Show All
Sprint
1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 70
2 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 64
3 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 58
4 3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 56
5 2 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 45
6 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 40
7 2 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
8 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 30
9 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 27
10 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 27
11 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
12 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 25
13 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
14 18 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 22
15 1 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 22
16 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
17 2 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 20
18 2 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20
19 2 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18
20 2 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
21 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
22 1 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
23 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 17
24 1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 16
25 12 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
26 32 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
27 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 16
28 3 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16
29 26 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 15
30 3 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 15
31 3 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 15
32 2 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
33 4 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
34 3 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
35 19 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 13
36 2 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13
37 4 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 13
38 3 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
39 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
40 2 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
41 2 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
42 2 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
43 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 9
44 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 9
45 2 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 9
46 2 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 9
47 2 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
48 2 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 8
49 11 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
50 3 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
51 3 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
52 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 7
53 4 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 7
54 4 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6
55 4 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 6
56 4 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
57 4 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
58 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
59 3 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
60 3 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
61 2 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
62 1 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
63 1 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
64 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 2
65 2 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
66 2 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
67 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1
68 3 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER -4
69 3 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 35h18'35"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'25"
3 1 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 06'24"
4 1 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10'00"
5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12'12"
6 2 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'06"
7 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13'33"
8 1 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 15'22"
9 3 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22'23"
10 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 28'33"
11 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 30'09"
12 1 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 30'47"
13 1 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 31'21"
14 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 32'27"
15 1 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 45'39"
16 11 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 49'19"
17 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 54'09"
18 2 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58'45"
19 3 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 58'59"
20 5 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h02'11"
21 3 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h07'33"
22 1 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h08'17"
23 3 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h09'37"
24 5 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h10'51"
25 7 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h17'27"
26 3 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h19'15"
27 3 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h19'19"
28 3 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h19'35"
29 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h20'00"
30 2 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h20'32"
31 1 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h27'28"
32 1 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h33'10"
33 4 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h34'42"
34 1 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h38'00"
35 2 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h38'34"
36 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h39'08"
37 3 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h39'12"
38 2 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h42'03"
39 1 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h44'28"
40 1 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h44'47"
41 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h46'40"
42 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 1h56'54"
43 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h58'26"
44 1 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h59'41"
45 1 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h03'22"
46 1 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 2h13'31"
47 1 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h14'20"
48 1 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h14'59"
49 1 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h35'37"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 105h18'24"
2 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 15'44"
3 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 18'36"
4 3 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h00'05"
5 4 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h01'12"
6 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h01'48"
7 4 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 1h02'44"
8 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h06'35"
9 4 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 1h07'06"
10 5 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h10'41"
11 1 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h10'55"
12 8 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h13'51"
13 3 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h16'17"
14 4 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 1h17'24"
15 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h27'54"
16 1 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h28'23"
17 1 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h30'46"
18 4 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h54'07"
19 1 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h57'08"
20 1 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 2h05'44"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 3h08'21"
22 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 3h08'47"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Andorra la Vella > Cortals d'Encamp
    • Sunday, September 01 2019, 14:54
    • 94.4km
    • 31.793 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: