Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta

6 - 8 November 2020 3 STAGES
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
25 WIEBES Lorena TEAM SUNWEB NEDNED
First Young at Finish
25 WIEBES Lorena TEAM SUNWEB NEDNED
Best Team
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
Stage
1 25 WIEBES Lorena TEAM SUNWEB NED B: 15" 2h00'16"
2 52 BALSAMO Elisa VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA B: 10" ' '
3 1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER B: 05" ' '
4 73 ERIC Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN SRB ' '
5 41 BARNES Alice CANYON // SRAM RACING GBR 03"
6 96 ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 04"
7 46 RYAN Alexis CANYON // SRAM RACING USA ' '
8 2 ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA ' '
9 54 GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
10 35 ROY Sarah MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS ' '
11 14 VAN DIJK Ellen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
12 13 PATERNOSTER Letizia TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
13 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MITCHELTON SCOTT NED ' '
14 121 VAN DER HAAR Lucy HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GBR ' '
15 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
16 63 BUJAK Eugenia ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO ' '
17 11 CORDON RAGOT Audrey TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
18 94 CATARZI Giorgia BEPINK ITA ' '
19 81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. AUT ' '
20 21 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM SUNWEB CAN ' '
21 82 BAKKER Minke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED ' '
22 111 HOLDEN Elizabeth BIZKAIA - DURANGO GBR ' '
23 61 BASTIANELLI Marta ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ITA ' '
24 71 GUARISCHI Barbara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ITA ' '
25 154 PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP ' '
26 92 ALESSIO Camilla BEPINK ITA ' '
27 134 MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP ' '
28 62 BOOGAARD Maaike ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA NED ' '
29 104 JASINSKA Malgorzata CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING POL ' '
30 45 RIFFEL Christa CANYON // SRAM RACING GER ' '
31 3 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
32 22 LIPPERT Liane TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
33 4 LETH Julie CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN ' '
34 102 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ESP ' '
35 64 PINTAR Urska ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO ' '
36 75 RODRIGUEZ Gloria MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP ' '
37 42 GAFINOVITZ Rotem CANYON // SRAM RACING ISR ' '
38 44 LUDWIG Hannah CANYON // SRAM RACING GER ' '
39 36 WILLIAMS Georgia MITCHELTON SCOTT NZL ' '
40 113 FORTIN Emilie BIZKAIA - DURANGO CAN ' '
41 105 NEYLAN Rachel CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING AUS ' '
42 91 FRAPPORTI Simona BEPINK ITA ' '
43 66 YONAMINE Eri ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA JPN ' '
44 43 HARRIS Ella CANYON // SRAM RACING NZL ' '
45 23 OLAUSSON Wilma TEAM SUNWEB SWE ' '
46 24 SOEK Julia TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
47 83 DE GROOT Marieke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED ' '
48 95 VALSECCHI Silvia BEPINK ITA ' '
49 146 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
50 142 LOPEZ MORALES Belen MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
51 84 HANSELMANN Nicole DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. SUI ' '
52 51 CAVALLI Marta VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
53 101 VIGILIA Alessia CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ITA ' '
54 55 MALCOTTI Barbara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
55 74 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP ' '
56 72 AALERUD Katrine MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NOR ' '
57 76 TERUEL RIBES Alba MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP ' '
58 5 RIJKES Sarah CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT ' '
59 6 VIECELI Lara CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
60 124 KROGER Mieke HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GER ' '
61 32 ALLEN Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS ' '
62 34 ROBERTS Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT GBR ' '
63 123 HEINE Vita HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR ' '
64 53 CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
65 56 SANGUINETI Ilaria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
66 33 ENSING Janneke MITCHELTON SCOTT NED ' '
67 152 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 03'35"
68 131 STEELS Claire SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM GBR 05'55"
69 153 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP ' '
70 103 IGLESIAS BARES Lydia CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ESP 05'57"
71 93 CANVELLI Vania BEPINK ITA ' '
72 141 BENITO PELLICER Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
73 145 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM CAN ' '
74 65 TREVISI Anna ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ITA ' '
75 135 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 06'21"
76 143 MORENO MONTEYS Martina MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 09'13"
77 114 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP ' '
78 144 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
79 155 TENORIO HERRERO Laura RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 09'21"
80 151 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 04"
- 112 BLANCO Iurani BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP DNF
- 122 GJOS Martine HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR DNF
- 132 AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA Naia SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP DNF
- 133 BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP DNF
Show All
Best Team
1 1 CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 6h00'56"
2 3 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
3 6 VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ' '
4 8 MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ' '
5 5 CANYON // SRAM RACING CANYON // SRAM RACING 03"
6 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04"
7 10 BEPINK BEPINK ' '
8 4 MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT ' '
9 7 ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ' '
10 9 DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. ' '
11 11 CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ' '
12 13 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ' '
13 16 RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 03'35"
14 15 MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 05'57"
15 12 BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO 09'13"
16 14 SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 12'12"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Toledo – Escalona
    • Friday, November 06 2020, 01:00
    • 82km
    • 40.909 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: