Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta

6 - 8 November 2020 3 STAGES
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
25 WIEBES Lorena TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB NEDNED
Sprint
52 BALSAMO Elisa VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITAITA
1st in the ranking
WIEBES L. TEAM SUNWEB NEDNED
Individual
1 25 WIEBES Lorena TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h00'01"
2 52 BALSAMO Elisa VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 05"
3 1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 10"
4 73 ERIC Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN SRB 15"
5 41 BARNES Alice CANYON // SRAM RACING GBR 18"
6 96 ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 19"
7 46 RYAN Alexis CANYON // SRAM RACING USA ' '
8 2 ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA ' '
9 54 GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
10 35 ROY Sarah MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS ' '
11 14 VAN DIJK Ellen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
12 13 PATERNOSTER Letizia TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
13 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MITCHELTON SCOTT NED ' '
14 121 VAN DER HAAR Lucy HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GBR ' '
15 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
16 63 BUJAK Eugenia ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO ' '
17 11 CORDON RAGOT Audrey TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
18 94 CATARZI Giorgia BEPINK ITA ' '
19 81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. AUT ' '
20 21 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM SUNWEB CAN ' '
21 82 BAKKER Minke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED ' '
22 111 HOLDEN Elizabeth BIZKAIA - DURANGO GBR ' '
23 61 BASTIANELLI Marta ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ITA ' '
24 71 GUARISCHI Barbara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ITA ' '
25 154 PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP ' '
26 92 ALESSIO Camilla BEPINK ITA ' '
27 134 MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP ' '
28 62 BOOGAARD Maaike ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA NED ' '
29 104 JASINSKA Malgorzata CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING POL ' '
30 45 RIFFEL Christa CANYON // SRAM RACING GER ' '
31 3 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
32 22 LIPPERT Liane TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
33 4 LETH Julie CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN ' '
34 102 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ESP ' '
35 64 PINTAR Urska ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO ' '
36 75 RODRIGUEZ Gloria MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP ' '
37 42 GAFINOVITZ Rotem CANYON // SRAM RACING ISR ' '
38 44 LUDWIG Hannah CANYON // SRAM RACING GER ' '
39 36 WILLIAMS Georgia MITCHELTON SCOTT NZL ' '
40 113 FORTIN Emilie BIZKAIA - DURANGO CAN ' '
41 105 NEYLAN Rachel CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING AUS ' '
42 91 FRAPPORTI Simona BEPINK ITA ' '
43 66 YONAMINE Eri ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA JPN ' '
44 43 HARRIS Ella CANYON // SRAM RACING NZL ' '
45 23 OLAUSSON Wilma TEAM SUNWEB SWE ' '
46 24 SOEK Julia TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
47 83 DE GROOT Marieke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED ' '
48 95 VALSECCHI Silvia BEPINK ITA ' '
49 146 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
50 142 LOPEZ MORALES Belen MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
51 84 HANSELMANN Nicole DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. SUI ' '
52 51 CAVALLI Marta VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
53 101 VIGILIA Alessia CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ITA ' '
54 55 MALCOTTI Barbara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
55 74 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP ' '
56 72 AALERUD Katrine MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NOR ' '
57 76 TERUEL RIBES Alba MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP ' '
58 5 RIJKES Sarah CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT ' '
59 6 VIECELI Lara CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
60 124 KROGER Mieke HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GER ' '
61 32 ALLEN Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS ' '
62 34 ROBERTS Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT GBR ' '
63 123 HEINE Vita HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR ' '
64 53 CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
65 56 SANGUINETI Ilaria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
66 33 ENSING Janneke MITCHELTON SCOTT NED ' '
67 151 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP ' '
68 152 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 03'50"
69 131 STEELS Claire SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM GBR 06'10"
70 153 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP ' '
71 103 IGLESIAS BARES Lydia CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ESP 06'12"
72 93 CANVELLI Vania BEPINK ITA ' '
73 141 BENITO PELLICER Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
74 145 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM CAN ' '
75 65 TREVISI Anna ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ITA ' '
76 135 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 06'36"
77 143 MORENO MONTEYS Martina MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 09'28"
78 114 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP ' '
79 144 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP ' '
80 155 TENORIO HERRERO Laura RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 09'36"
Show All
Team
1 1 CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 6h00'56"
2 3 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
3 6 VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ' '
4 8 MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ' '
5 5 CANYON // SRAM RACING CANYON // SRAM RACING 03"
6 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04"
7 10 BEPINK BEPINK ' '
8 4 MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT ' '
9 7 ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ' '
10 9 DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. ' '
11 11 CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ' '
12 13 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ' '
13 16 RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 03'35"
14 15 MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 05'57"
15 12 BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO 09'13"
16 14 SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 12'12"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Toledo – Escalona
    • Friday, November 06 2020, 01:00
    • 82km
    • 40.909 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: