Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta

6 - 8 November 2020 3 STAGES
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GERGER
First Young at Finish
41 BARNES Alice CANYON // SRAM RACING GBRGBR
Best Team
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Stage
1 1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 12'40"
2 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01"
3 14 VAN DIJK Ellen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04"
4 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MITCHELTON SCOTT NED 08"
5 21 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM SUNWEB CAN 14"
6 35 ROY Sarah MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 18"
7 124 KROGER Mieke HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GER 21"
8 41 BARNES Alice CANYON // SRAM RACING GBR 25"
9 62 BOOGAARD Maaike ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA NED 26"
10 44 LUDWIG Hannah CANYON // SRAM RACING GER 28"
11 25 WIEBES Lorena TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
12 123 HEINE Vita HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR 31"
13 51 CAVALLI Marta VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 33"
14 36 WILLIAMS Georgia MITCHELTON SCOTT NZL ' '
15 22 LIPPERT Liane TEAM SUNWEB GER 35"
16 34 ROBERTS Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT GBR 37"
17 63 BUJAK Eugenia ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO 38"
18 46 RYAN Alexis CANYON // SRAM RACING USA 43"
19 11 CORDON RAGOT Audrey TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 44"
20 54 GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 50"
21 72 AALERUD Katrine MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NOR 51"
22 33 ENSING Janneke MITCHELTON SCOTT NED 55"
23 81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. AUT ' '
24 73 ERIC Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN SRB 56"
25 24 SOEK Julia TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
26 4 LETH Julie CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 59"
27 52 BALSAMO Elisa VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 01'00"
28 95 VALSECCHI Silvia BEPINK ITA 01'01"
29 23 OLAUSSON Wilma TEAM SUNWEB SWE 01'02"
30 42 GAFINOVITZ Rotem CANYON // SRAM RACING ISR 01'03"
31 92 ALESSIO Camilla BEPINK ITA 01'06"
32 3 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'08"
33 66 YONAMINE Eri ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA JPN ' '
34 45 RIFFEL Christa CANYON // SRAM RACING GER ' '
35 56 SANGUINETI Ilaria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 01'11"
36 75 RODRIGUEZ Gloria MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 01'17"
37 53 CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 01'19"
38 71 GUARISCHI Barbara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ITA 01'21"
39 96 ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 01'24"
40 91 FRAPPORTI Simona BEPINK ITA ' '
41 43 HARRIS Ella CANYON // SRAM RACING NZL 01'28"
42 64 PINTAR Urska ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO 01'29"
43 2 ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'33"
44 131 STEELS Claire SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM GBR 01'35"
45 6 VIECELI Lara CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'37"
46 13 PATERNOSTER Letizia TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
47 146 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 01'39"
48 101 VIGILIA Alessia CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ITA ' '
49 32 ALLEN Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 01'40"
50 104 JASINSKA Malgorzata CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING POL 01'42"
51 65 TREVISI Anna ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ITA ' '
52 61 BASTIANELLI Marta ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ITA 01'45"
53 134 MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 01'47"
54 94 CATARZI Giorgia BEPINK ITA ' '
55 55 MALCOTTI Barbara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 01'48"
56 84 HANSELMANN Nicole DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. SUI 01'49"
57 74 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 01'50"
58 5 RIJKES Sarah CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 01'51"
59 141 BENITO PELLICER Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 01'52"
60 111 HOLDEN Elizabeth BIZKAIA - DURANGO GBR 01'54"
61 102 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ESP ' '
62 105 NEYLAN Rachel CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING AUS 01'57"
63 142 LOPEZ MORALES Belen MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'00"
64 154 PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP ' '
65 145 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM CAN 02'04"
66 152 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 02'06"
67 144 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'07"
68 83 DE GROOT Marieke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED 02'15"
69 76 TERUEL RIBES Alba MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 02'17"
70 113 FORTIN Emilie BIZKAIA - DURANGO CAN 02'22"
71 121 VAN DER HAAR Lucy HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GBR 02'24"
72 114 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 02'30"
73 103 IGLESIAS BARES Lydia CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ESP 02'31"
74 155 TENORIO HERRERO Laura RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 02'37"
75 143 MORENO MONTEYS Martina MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'42"
76 93 CANVELLI Vania BEPINK ITA 02'44"
77 153 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 02'52"
78 82 BAKKER Minke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED 02'53"
79 135 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 03'28"
- 151 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP DNS
Show All
Sprint
Boadilla del Monte - km 9
1 1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 10
2 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
3 14 VAN DIJK Ellen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2
Show All
Best Team
1 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 38'49"
2 4 MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT 10"
3 3 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 28"
4 5 CANYON // SRAM RACING CANYON // SRAM RACING 47"
5 1 CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 01'18"
6 7 ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 01'23"
7 6 VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 01'34"
8 8 MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 02'15"
9 13 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 02'27"
10 10 BEPINK BEPINK 02'42"
11 9 DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. 04'10"
12 11 CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 04'26"
13 15 MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 04'42"
14 16 RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 05'54"
15 12 BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO 05'57"
16 14 SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 06'01"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Boadilla del Monte – Boadilla del Monte
    • Saturday, November 07 2020, 01:00
    • 9km
    • 42.632 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: