Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta

6 - 8 November 2020 3 STAGES
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

1 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
2 ASENCIO Laura FRA
3 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA
4 LETH Julie DEN
5 RIJKES Sarah AUT
6 VIECELI Lara ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

11 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
13 PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA
14 VAN DIJK Ellen NED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

21 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN
22 LIPPERT Liane GER
23 OLAUSSON Wilma SWE
24 SOEK Julia NED
25 WIEBES Lorena NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT

MITCHELTON SCOTT

31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
32 ALLEN Jessica AUS
33 ENSING Janneke NED
34 ROBERTS Jessica GBR
35 ROY Sarah AUS
36 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL
CANYON // SRAM RACING

CANYON // SRAM RACING

41 BARNES Alice GBR
42 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR
43 HARRIS Ella NZL
44 LUDWIG Hannah GER
45 RIFFEL Christa GER
46 RYAN Alexis USA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

51 CAVALLI Marta ITA
52 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
53 CONSONNI Chiara ITA
54 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA
55 MALCOTTI Barbara ITA
56 SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA

ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA

61 BASTIANELLI Marta ITA
62 BOOGAARD Maaike NED
63 BUJAK Eugenia SLO
64 PINTAR Urska SLO
65 TREVISI Anna ITA
66 YONAMINE Eri JPN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

71 GUARISCHI Barbara ITA
72 AALERUD Katrine NOR
73 ERIC Jelena SRB
74 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP
75 RODRIGUEZ Gloria ESP
76 TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM.

DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM.

81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT
82 BAKKER Minke NED
83 DE GROOT Marieke NED
84 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI
BEPINK

BEPINK

91 FRAPPORTI Simona ITA
92 ALESSIO Camilla ITA
93 CANVELLI Vania ITA
94 CATARZI Giorgia ITA
95 VALSECCHI Silvia ITA
96 ZANARDI Silvia ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING

CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING

101 VIGILIA Alessia ITA
102 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP
103 IGLESIAS BARES Lydia ESP
104 JASINSKA Malgorzata POL
105 NEYLAN Rachel AUS
BIZKAIA - DURANGO

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

111 HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR
112 BLANCO Iurani ESP
113 FORTIN Emilie CAN
114 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

121 VAN DER HAAR Lucy GBR
122 GJOS Martine NOR
123 HEINE Vita NOR
124 KROGER Mieke GER
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM

SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM

131 STEELS Claire GBR
132 AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA Naia ESP
133 BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria ESP
134 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP
135 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM

MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM

141 BENITO PELLICER Mireia ESP
142 LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP
143 MORENO MONTEYS Martina ESP
144 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia ESP
145 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN
146 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE

RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE

151 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet ESP
152 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula ESP
153 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina ESP
154 PEREZ CONEJERO Susana ESP
155 TENORIO HERRERO Laura ESP
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Madrid – Madrid
    • Sunday, November 08 2020, 01:00
    • 98.6km
    • 43.240 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: