Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta

6 - 8 November 2020 3 STAGES
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GERGER
Sprint
1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GERGER
Individual
1 1 BRENNAUER Lisa CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 4h29'21"
2 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12"
3 2 25 WIEBES Lorena TEAM SUNWEB NED 13"
4 1 14 VAN DIJK Ellen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 31"
5 1 21 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM SUNWEB CAN 42"
6 2 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MITCHELTON SCOTT NED 44"
7 35 ROY Sarah MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 46"
8 2 62 BOOGAARD Maaike ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA NED 52"
9 41 BARNES Alice CANYON // SRAM RACING GBR ' '
10 2 124 KROGER Mieke HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GER 57"
11 9 52 BALSAMO Elisa VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 59"
12 5 63 BUJAK Eugenia ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO 01'04"
13 2 44 LUDWIG Hannah CANYON // SRAM RACING GER ' '
14 2 123 HEINE Vita HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR 01'07"
15 1 34 ROBERTS Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT GBR 01'08"
16 3 51 CAVALLI Marta VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 01'09"
17 3 36 WILLIAMS Georgia MITCHELTON SCOTT NZL ' '
18 3 22 LIPPERT Liane TEAM SUNWEB GER 01'11"
19 11 CORDON RAGOT Audrey TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 01'12"
20 3 73 ERIC Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN SRB 01'19"
21 4 81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. AUT 01'23"
22 72 AALERUD Katrine MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NOR 01'27"
23 1 33 ENSING Janneke MITCHELTON SCOTT NED 01'31"
24 2 24 SOEK Julia TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'32"
25 2 4 LETH Julie CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 01'35"
26 2 95 VALSECCHI Silvia BEPINK ITA 01'37"
27 2 23 OLAUSSON Wilma TEAM SUNWEB SWE 01'38"
28 2 42 GAFINOVITZ Rotem CANYON // SRAM RACING ISR 01'39"
29 6 56 SANGUINETI Ilaria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
30 1 92 ALESSIO Camilla BEPINK ITA 01'42"
31 1 3 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'43"
32 1 66 YONAMINE Eri ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA JPN 01'44"
33 1 45 RIFFEL Christa CANYON // SRAM RACING GER ' '
34 3 53 CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 01'47"
35 3 71 GUARISCHI Barbara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ITA 01'49"
36 3 96 ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 01'50"
37 16 54 GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 01'54"
38 4 64 PINTAR Urska ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA SLO 01'57"
39 1 91 FRAPPORTI Simona BEPINK ITA 02'00"
40 10 61 BASTIANELLI Marta ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ITA 02'08"
41 2 2 ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'09"
42 2 6 VIECELI Lara CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 02'13"
43 3 146 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'15"
44 5 104 JASINSKA Malgorzata CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING POL 02'18"
45 12 111 HOLDEN Elizabeth BIZKAIA - DURANGO GBR 02'22"
46 12 102 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ESP ' '
47 4 134 MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 02'23"
48 4 94 CATARZI Giorgia BEPINK ITA ' '
49 5 84 HANSELMANN Nicole DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. SUI 02'25"
50 5 74 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 02'26"
51 5 5 RIJKES Sarah CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 02'27"
52 7 105 NEYLAN Rachel CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING AUS 02'33"
53 7 142 LOPEZ MORALES Belen MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'36"
54 8 83 DE GROOT Marieke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED 02'51"
55 10 121 VAN DER HAAR Lucy HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GBR 02'52"
56 20 75 RODRIGUEZ Gloria MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 02'57"
57 7 113 FORTIN Emilie BIZKAIA - DURANGO CAN 02'58"
58 5 55 MALCOTTI Barbara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 03'03"
59 4 76 TERUEL RIBES Alba MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 03'09"
60 6 82 BAKKER Minke DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. NED 03'21"
61 6 152 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 06'13"
62 6 131 STEELS Claire SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM GBR 08'02"
63 7 141 BENITO PELLICER Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 08'21"
64 7 145 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM CAN 08'33"
65 8 93 CANVELLI Vania BEPINK ITA 09'13"
66 8 153 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 09'19"
67 12 155 TENORIO HERRERO Laura RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE ESP 13'37"
Show All
Team
1 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h30'16"
2 4 MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT 26"
3 3 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 32"
4 5 CANYON // SRAM RACING CANYON // SRAM RACING 01'02"
5 1 7 ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 01'23"
6 1 6 VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 01'30"
7 2 1 CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ' '
8 8 MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 02'19"
9 13 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 02'43"
10 10 BEPINK BEPINK 02'58"
11 9 DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT - PROXIM. 04'18"
12 11 CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 04'42"
13 16 RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 10'56"
14 15 MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 10'59"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Madrid – Madrid
    • Sunday, November 08 2020, 01:00
    • 98.6km
    • 43.240 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: