Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

12 - 16 August 2020 5 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 2 - Vienne > Col de Porte VIENNE - 272m Col de Porte - 1317m Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 2 - Vienne > Col de Porte 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 132.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
206 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM CCC TEAM SUISUI
Youth
31 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 8 61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 9h07'12"
2 17 41 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12"
3 13 21 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14"
4 1 31 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 16"
5 5 161 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 18"
6 6 131 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 20"
7 21 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
8 26 151 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
9 34 1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
10 43 16 * MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
11 6 47 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 01'09"
12 6 71 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
13 9 62 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
14 9 81 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'11"
15 8 64 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'19"
16 9 147 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'42"
17 38 92 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
18 14 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'47"
19 10 221 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
20 11 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
21 12 11 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
22 7 133 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'05"
23 15 113 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 02'19"
24 21 46 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
25 14 186 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'26"
26 9 126 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 02'37"
27 35 124 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 02'42"
28 2 36 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 03'03"
29 7 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
30 17 35 * SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS ' '
31 39 65 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 03'05"
32 18 152 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 04'14"
33 45 23 * KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'34"
34 21 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 04'51"
35 15 84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'54"
36 16 83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
37 17 201 MASNADA Fausto CCC TEAM ITA ' '
38 44 203 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 05'50"
39 34 14 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 06'29"
40 26 112 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 06'58"
41 30 121 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 07'21"
42 6 3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
43 15 162 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 08'08"
44 16 181 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
45 11 211 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 08'35"
46 40 5 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 08'42"
47 15 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL ' '
48 8 87 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
49 19 177 SCHMIDT Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 09'50"
50 9 196 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10'46"
51 5 76 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
52 9 136 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 11'08"
53 6 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'33"
54 30 55 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 11'44"
55 28 157 VALLS FERRI Rafael BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
56 7 191 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 11'49"
57 6 226 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 13'39"
58 9 44 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 13'59"
59 27 33 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR 14'05"
60 27 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP ' '
61 3 132 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 14'44"
62 48 75 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'19"
63 12 134 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'22"
64 13 93 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 16'24"
65 40 153 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 16'42"
66 65 67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16'59"
67 10 167 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 17'13"
68 21 182 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'00"
69 5 102 BOOKWALTER Brent MITCHELTON - SCOTT USA 19'24"
70 1 86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
71 27 74 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'51"
72 9 217 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 20'19"
73 18 145 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 20'51"
74 64 94 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'20"
75 73 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 21'46"
76 69 13 * HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 21'52"
77 28 174 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT ' '
78 7 63 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 21'58"
79 11 214 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 24'07"
80 11 213 DEGAND Thomas CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
81 39 12 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 24'24"
82 10 24 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24'32"
83 31 224 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 25'30"
84 1 173 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 25'37"
85 64 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 25'38"
86 21 135 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 25'56"
87 56 202 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 26'04"
88 10 207 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 26'14"
89 5 25 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 26'17"
90 32 42 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'39"
91 33 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 26'41"
92 19 123 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 27'10"
93 21 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 27'12"
94 18 141 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 27'33"
95 5 96 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'37"
96 16 144 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 27'38"
97 33 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 27'41"
98 19 143 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
99 13 205 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS 29'00"
100 12 115 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 29'08"
101 11 15 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 29'15"
102 8 165 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 29'18"
103 66 6 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 30'02"
104 96 73 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'34"
105 9 197 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 30'47"
106 9 95 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'57"
107 8 122 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'00"
108 9 142 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 31'46"
109 16 117 WEENING Pieter TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 32'06"
110 24 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 32'11"
111 18 26 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 32'14"
112 25 206 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 32'19"
113 29 77 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'41"
114 12 52 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 33'32"
115 20 183 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'33"
116 13 163 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 33'43"
117 10 195 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
118 5 53 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
119 9 97 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
120 4 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 33'47"
121 6 155 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO ' '
122 22 225 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 34'31"
123 4 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 34'48"
124 23 43 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 35'04"
125 28 127 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 35'14"
126 28 22 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
127 9 212 * BELLICAUD Jeremy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 36'44"
128 19 82 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 36'53"
129 21 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL ' '
130 26 154 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 36'55"
131 4 146 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 36'59"
132 26 193 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 37'02"
133 1 187 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39'43"
134 8 175 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 39'53"
135 16 222 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 39'54"
136 5 215 * EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS 39'59"
137 8 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 40'01"
138 17 184 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 40'05"
139 11 56 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 40'13"
140 1 137 * RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 42'15"
141 1 172 GREIPEL Andre ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 42'33"
142 4 85 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 42'35"
143 2 164 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 42'37"
144 3 54 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 42'39"
145 10 27 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43'16"
146 10 166 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 43'54"
147 9 45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 44'18"
148 28 114 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 44'25"
149 22 2 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 44'38"
150 17 7 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 44'45"
151 12 176 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 47'26"
152 5 227 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. NED 47'53"
153 1 125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 48'01"
154 6 223 COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 48'09"
155 6 66 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 51'26"
156 5 194 COUSIN Jerome TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h04'45"
Show All
Youth
1 31 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 9h07'28"
2 7 16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL 04"
3 1 81 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 55"
4 6 92 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'26"
5 1 46 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'03"
6 1 186 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'10"
7 4 124 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 02'26"
8 35 SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 02'47"
9 4 23 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'18"
10 2 112 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 06'42"
11 4 76 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'30"
12 9 13 HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 21'36"
13 15 202 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 25'48"
14 4 123 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 26'54"
15 1 115 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 28'52"
16 12 73 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'18"
17 2 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 33'16"
18 2 163 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 33'27"
19 53 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
20 212 BELLICAUD Jeremy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 36'28"
21 5 146 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 36'43"
22 5 193 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 36'46"
23 2 222 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 39'38"
24 1 215 EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS 39'43"
25 2 184 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39'49"
26 2 56 KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 39'57"
27 137 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 41'59"
28 6 114 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 44'09"
Show All
Team
1 7 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27h23'45"
2 4 5 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'37"
3 4 2 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 04'12"
4 1 4 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 04'17"
5 5 16 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 07'16"
6 8 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07'28"
7 3 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08'50"
8 7 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 09'58"
9 3 13 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 10'31"
10 1 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11'24"
11 3 1 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 14'14"
12 7 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 19'50"
13 11 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 20'32"
14 1 17 COFIDIS COFIDIS 23'30"
15 3 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 24'39"
16 7 21 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 26'22"
17 2 19 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 27'25"
18 1 15 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38'27"
19 3 23 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 38'47"
20 1 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 48'01"
21 5 22 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 49'57"
22 2 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 51'14"
23 14 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 51'25"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Vienne > Col de Porte
    • Thursday, August 13 2020, 13:00
    • 135km
    • 36.874 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: