Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

12 - 16 August 2020 5 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 3 - Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville CORENC - 296m Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - 1420m Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 3 - Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 157.1km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITAITA
First Young at Finish
16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Best Team
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
Stage
1 84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA B: 11" 4h06'56"
2 61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO B: 06" 33"
3 41 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA B: 04" ' '
4 21 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
5 16 * MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
6 151 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
7 161 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
8 81 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
9 35 * SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 39"
10 1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
11 131 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 42"
12 71 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
13 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
14 31 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL ' '
15 221 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 49"
16 133 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 52"
17 23 * KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'14"
18 65 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
19 62 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'21"
20 47 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 01'27"
21 64 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'46"
22 153 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA ' '
23 92 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'18"
24 147 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
25 203 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
26 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 03'26"
27 11 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 04'01"
28 36 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 05'00"
29 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
30 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'30"
31 152 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
32 14 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST ' '
33 113 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
34 24 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
35 186 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'11"
36 94 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'21"
37 126 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 07'26"
38 162 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 07'38"
39 181 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
40 196 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 08'57"
41 112 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
42 145 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 09'07"
43 67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 12'19"
44 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED ' '
45 164 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 12'46"
46 87 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
47 5 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
48 63 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 13'09"
49 44 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
50 163 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA ' '
51 115 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX ' '
52 42 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
53 46 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
54 136 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 13'38"
55 13 * HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 14'34"
56 83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
57 75 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
58 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 15'52"
59 3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
60 96 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
61 33 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
62 135 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
63 157 VALLS FERRI Rafael BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
64 12 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR ' '
65 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
66 55 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX ' '
67 123 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR ' '
68 155 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO ' '
69 22 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
70 76 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'02"
71 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
72 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
73 182 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
74 201 MASNADA Fausto CCC TEAM ITA ' '
75 202 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
76 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL ' '
77 97 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
78 6 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
79 211 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
80 215 * EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS ' '
81 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
82 125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN B: 03" 18'54"
83 217 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 19'03"
84 146 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS ' '
85 86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 20'30"
86 165 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
87 183 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'43"
88 222 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 22'20"
89 226 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 23'11"
90 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA ' '
91 206 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI ' '
92 127 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER B: 02" ' '
93 77 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
94 4 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI ' '
95 56 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 23'18"
96 167 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA ' '
97 132 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 25'00"
98 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 25'01"
99 117 WEENING Pieter TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 25'54"
100 177 SCHMIDT Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 26'46"
101 95 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
102 144 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN ' '
103 213 DEGAND Thomas CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
104 2 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
105 207 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL ' '
106 45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
107 224 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
108 227 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. NED ' '
109 195 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
110 197 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
111 187 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
112 174 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT ' '
113 15 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL ' '
114 214 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
115 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL ' '
116 137 * RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
117 134 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
118 205 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS ' '
119 93 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR ' '
120 212 * BELLICAUD Jeremy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
121 173 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA ' '
122 52 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
123 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
124 7 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
125 175 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR ' '
126 74 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
127 124 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI ' '
128 122 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
129 154 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 26'53"
130 102 BOOKWALTER Brent MITCHELTON - SCOTT USA ' '
131 176 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 27'40"
132 191 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 28'09"
133 25 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 28'37"
134 166 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA ' '
135 54 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 29'19"
136 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA ' '
137 53 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
138 172 GREIPEL Andre ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER ' '
139 184 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
140 141 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 29'23"
141 26 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
142 27 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
143 223 COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
144 82 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
145 143 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
146 142 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT ' '
147 66 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER ' '
148 43 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN ' '
149 73 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
150 194 COUSIN Jerome TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
151 85 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 29'29"
- 121 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL DNF
- 193 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 225 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA DNF
- 114 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP DNS
- 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 7 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 12h23'56"
2 4 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 03'13"
3 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 04'09"
4 16 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04'41"
5 2 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 06'56"
6 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10'11"
7 5 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 12'01"
8 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
9 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
10 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 12'04"
11 17 COFIDIS COFIDIS 17'49"
12 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21'10"
13 1 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 26'09"
14 15 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27'20"
15 19 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 28'43"
16 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 30'10"
17 21 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 35'14"
18 13 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 39'04"
19 23 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 43'12"
20 22 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 51'59"
21 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 54'04"
22 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 59'21"
23 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h17'10"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville
    • Friday, August 14 2020, 12:10
    • 157km
    • 38.148 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: