Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

12 - 16 August 2020 5 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 3 - Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville CORENC - 296m Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - 1420m Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 3 - Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 157.1km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL
2 FRAILE Omar ESP
3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
4 KUDUS Merhawi ERI
5 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
6 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP
7 STALNOV Nikita KAZ
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

11 URAN Rigoberto COL
12 CARTHY Hugh John GBR
13 * HIGUITA Sergio COL
14 KANGERT Tanel EST
15 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
16 * MARTINEZ Daniel COL
17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

21 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
22 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
23 * KAMNA Lennard GER
24 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT
25 OSS Daniel ITA
26 SAGAN Peter SVK
27 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER
TEAM INEOS

TEAM INEOS

31 * BERNAL Egan COL
32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP
33 FROOME Chris GBR
34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
35 * SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
36 THOMAS Geraint GBR
37 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

41 PINOT Thibaut FRA
42 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA
43 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
44 KUNG Stefan SUI
45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
46 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
47 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
52 * ASGREEN Kasper DEN
53 * CAVAGNA Remi FRA
54 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
55 JUNGELS Bob LUX
56 * KNOX James GBR
57 * VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

61 ROGLIC Primož SLO
62 DUMOULIN Tom NED
63 GESINK Robert NED
64 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
65 KUSS Sepp USA
66 MARTIN Tony GER
67 VAN AERT Wout BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

71 BARDET Romain FRA
72 CHEREL Mikael FRA
73 * COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
74 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
75 LATOUR Pierre FRA
76 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA
77 PETERS Nans FRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

81 * POGACAR Tadej SLO
82 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR
83 DE LA CRUZ David ESP
84 FORMOLO Davide ITA
85 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
87 POLANC Jan SLO
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

91 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
92 * MAS Enric ESP
93 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
94 PEDRERO Antonio ESP
95 ROJAS Jose ESP
96 SOLER Marc ESP
97 VERONA Carlos ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

101 YATES Adam GBR
102 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
103 HAIG Jack AUS
104 HOWSON Damien AUS
105 IMPEY Daryl RSA
106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
107 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

111 PORTE Richie AUS
112 * EG Niklas DEN
113 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
114 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP
115 * RIES Michel LUX
116 SKUJINS Toms LAT
117 WEENING Pieter NED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

121 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
122 ARNDT Nikias GER
123 * DONOVAN Mark GBR
124 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren DEN
126 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
127 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

131 QUINTANA Nairo COL
132 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
133 BARGUIL Warren FRA
134 BOUET Maxime FRA
135 QUINTANA Dayer COL
136 ROSA Diego ITA
137 * RUSSO Clement FRA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

141 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
142 GOGL Michael AUT
143 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
144 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren DEN
145 MEINTJES Louis RSA
146 * O'CONNOR Ben AUS
147 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

151 LANDA Mikel ESP
152 BILBAO Pello ESP
153 CARUSO Damiano ITA
154 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
155 MOHORIC Matej SLO
156 TEUNS Dylan BEL
157 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

161 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
162 EDET Nicolas FRA
163 * LAFAY Victor FRA
164 MATE Luis Angel ESP
165 PEREZ Anthony FRA
166 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
167 ROSSETTO Stephane FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

171 MARTIN Daniel IRL
172 GREIPEL Andre GER
173 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
174 NEILANDS Krists LAT
175 NIV Guy ISR
176 POLITT Nils GER
177 SCHMIDT Mads DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

181 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR
182 ARMEE Sander BEL
183 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
184 * MERTZ Remy BEL
185 * VAN MOER Brent BEL
186 * VANHOUCKE Harm BEL
187 WALLAYS Jelle BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

191 TAARAMAE Rein EST
192 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA
193 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA
194 COUSIN Jerome FRA
195 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
196 SICARD Romain FRA
197 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

201 MASNADA Fausto ITA
202 * BARTA William USA
203 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP
204 HIRT Jan CZE
205 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
206 SCHAR Michael SUI
207 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

211 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
212 * BELLICAUD Jeremy FRA
213 DEGAND Thomas BEL
214 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
215 * EVANS Alexander AUS
216 * HERMANS Quinten BEL
217 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

221 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
222 * CHEVALIER Maxime FRA
223 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA
224 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
225 PACHER Quentin FRA
226 SCHONBERGER Sebastian AUT
227 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville
    • Friday, August 14 2020, 12:10
    • 157km
    • 38.148 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: