Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

12 - 16 August 2020 5 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 3 - Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville CORENC - 296m Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - 1420m Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 3 - Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 157.1km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
1st in the ranking
61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITAITA
Youth
16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Individual
1 61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 13h14'35"
2 41 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14"
3 21 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20"
4 1 161 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 24"
5 3 151 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 26"
6 4 16 * MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
7 3 31 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 31"
8 1 1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 32"
9 3 131 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 35"
10 3 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
11 3 81 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'17"
12 71 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'24"
13 62 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'03"
14 3 47 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 02'09"
15 4 221 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
16 6 133 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'30"
17 2 64 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'38"
18 12 35 * SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 03'15"
19 3 147 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 03'33"
20 3 92 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
21 10 65 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 03'52"
22 13 84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'36"
23 3 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 04'46"
24 3 11 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 05'21"
25 8 23 * KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
26 8 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'50"
27 4 113 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 07'22"
28 36 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 07'36"
29 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
30 8 203 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 07'41"
31 6 186 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'10"
32 152 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 09'17"
33 7 126 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 09'56"
34 5 14 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 11'32"
35 11 46 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'01"
36 7 162 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 15'19"
37 7 181 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
38 2 112 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 15'28"
39 26 153 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18'01"
40 4 83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 19'01"
41 9 196 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19'16"
42 4 5 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 21'01"
43 5 87 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
44 10 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 22'26"
45 8 201 MASNADA Fausto CCC TEAM ITA 22'29"
46 4 3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 22'46"
47 5 136 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 24'19"
48 3 211 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 26'10"
49 2 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 26'17"
50 8 44 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26'41"
51 4 157 VALLS FERRI Rafael BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 27'09"
52 2 55 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX ' '
53 21 94 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28'14"
54 3 76 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28'21"
55 11 67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 28'51"
56 29 124 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 29'01"
57 4 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'08"
58 4 75 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'26"
59 1 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 29'30"
60 1 33 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
61 12 145 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 29'31"
62 20 24 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 29'35"
63 15 63 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 34'40"
64 12 13 * HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 35'59"
65 16 177 SCHMIDT Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 36'09"
66 9 226 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 36'23"
67 1 182 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'35"
68 4 217 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 38'55"
69 8 132 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 39'17"
70 20 42 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 39'21"
71 1 86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 39'27"
72 16 191 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 39'31"
73 24 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 39'33"
74 7 12 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 39'49"
75 8 167 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 40'04"
76 10 135 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 41'21"
77 23 115 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 41'50"
78 14 123 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 42'35"
79 14 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 42'37"
80 17 134 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 42'41"
81 17 93 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 42'43"
82 13 96 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 43'02"
83 4 202 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 43'39"
84 15 102 BOOKWALTER Brent MITCHELTON - SCOTT USA 45'50"
85 14 74 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 46'10"
86 30 163 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 46'25"
87 16 6 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 47'37"
88 11 174 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 48'11"
89 32 155 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 49'12"
90 12 165 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 49'21"
91 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 49'25"
92 18 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 49'46"
93 13 213 DEGAND Thomas CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 50'26"
94 15 214 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
95 20 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 50'38"
96 30 22 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 50'39"
97 22 97 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'18"
98 15 224 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 51'49"
99 15 173 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51'56"
100 12 207 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 52'33"
101 5 144 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 53'57"
102 13 25 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 54'27"
103 12 183 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'49"
104 39 164 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 54'56"
105 7 206 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 55'03"
106 7 205 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS 55'19"
107 6 77 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 55'25"
108 7 15 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 55'34"
109 22 146 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 55'35"
110 16 141 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 56'29"
111 13 143 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 56'37"
112 7 197 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57'06"
113 7 95 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'16"
114 7 122 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 57'19"
115 8 4 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 57'32"
116 7 117 WEENING Pieter TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 57'33"
117 19 215 * EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS 57'34"
118 7 127 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 57'56"
119 1 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 58'21"
120 16 73 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 59'30"
121 7 52 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 59'51"
122 5 195 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h00'02"
123 15 142 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 1h00'42"
124 13 26 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h01'10"
125 10 222 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h01'47"
126 8 53 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h02'35"
127 212 * BELLICAUD Jeremy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 1h03'03"
128 11 56 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h03'04"
129 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL 1h03'12"
130 154 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h03'21"
131 7 43 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 1h04'00"
132 4 82 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h05'49"
133 187 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h06'02"
134 175 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h06'12"
135 2 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h06'20"
136 17 125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h06'25"
137 3 137 * RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h08'34"
138 184 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h08'57"
139 8 45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h10'37"
140 9 2 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h10'57"
141 9 7 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h11'04"
142 1 172 GREIPEL Andre ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h11'25"
143 1 54 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h11'31"
144 2 85 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h11'37"
145 1 166 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h12'04"
146 1 27 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h12'12"
147 5 227 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. NED 1h14'12"
148 3 176 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h14'39"
149 5 223 COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h17'05"
150 5 66 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h20'22"
151 5 194 COUSIN Jerome TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h33'41"
Show All
Youth
1 1 16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL 13h15'01"
2 1 31 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 05"
3 81 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 51"
4 4 35 SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 02'49"
5 1 92 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'07"
6 3 23 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'55"
7 1 186 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 07'44"
8 3 46 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'35"
9 1 112 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 15'02"
10 1 76 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'55"
11 4 124 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 28'35"
12 13 HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 35'33"
13 2 115 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 41'24"
14 123 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 42'09"
15 2 202 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 43'13"
16 2 163 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 45'59"
17 4 146 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 55'09"
18 6 215 EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS 57'08"
19 3 73 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 59'04"
20 3 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 59'25"
21 2 222 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h01'21"
22 3 53 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h02'09"
23 3 212 BELLICAUD Jeremy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 1h02'37"
24 2 56 KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h02'38"
25 2 137 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h08'08"
26 1 184 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h08'31"
Show All
Team
1 7 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 39h47'41"
2 2 4 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 07'30"
3 2 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 11'08"
4 1 16 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 11'57"
5 3 5 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13'38"
6 1 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19'01"
7 1 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 19'29"
8 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 21'59"
9 1 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 23'28"
10 5 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 28'48"
11 1 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 40'23"
12 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 41'00"
13 1 17 COFIDIS COFIDIS 41'19"
14 5 13 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 49'35"
15 2 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 50'42"
16 1 19 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 56'08"
17 1 21 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h01'36"
18 15 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h05'47"
19 23 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 1h21'59"
20 1 22 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 1h41'56"
21 1 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h42'05"
22 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h50'35"
23 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2h08'35"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Corenc > Saint-Martin-de-Belleville
    • Friday, August 14 2020, 12:10
    • 157km
    • 38.148 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: