Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

12 - 16 August 2020 5 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 4 - Ugine > Megève UGINE - 434m Megève - 1464m Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 4 - Ugine > Megève 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 153.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
1st in the ranking
61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
Youth
16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Individual
1 61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 17h45'32"
2 41 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14"
3 1 161 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 24"
4 1 151 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 26"
5 1 16 * MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
6 2 1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 32"
7 2 131 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 35"
8 2 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
9 2 81 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'17"
10 2 71 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'24"
11 2 62 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'03"
12 2 47 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 02'09"
13 2 221 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
14 11 23 * KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'10"
15 1 133 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'30"
16 2 35 * SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 03'15"
17 4 65 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 03'52"
18 9 113 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 05'23"
19 10 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 05'33"
20 6 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'50"
21 9 203 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 09'27"
22 13 46 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'22"
23 14 181 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 15'28"
24 2 84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16'04"
25 2 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 16'14"
26 14 83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 16'35"
27 3 11 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 16'49"
28 8 162 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 17'02"
29 9 92 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'59"
30 14 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 20'17"
31 3 36 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 20'37"
32 13 201 MASNADA Fausto CCC TEAM ITA 20'38"
33 126 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 22'57"
34 15 147 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 23'10"
35 14 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 24'35"
36 4 152 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 24'43"
37 2 153 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 25'14"
38 18 124 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 27'43"
39 22 145 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 29'42"
40 6 14 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 31'09"
41 10 186 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32'03"
42 13 67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 32'39"
43 3 3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 34'14"
44 4 211 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 34'56"
45 7 112 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 35'05"
46 1 136 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 35'47"
47 4 87 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 36'27"
48 15 63 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 36'58"
49 8 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40'36"
50 8 5 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 40'38"
51 1 44 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 42'07"
52 55 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 42'35"
53 2 157 VALLS FERRI Rafael BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
54 13 196 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 43'09"
55 2 94 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 43'40"
56 26 96 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 43'48"
57 16 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 44'30"
58 6 13 * HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 47'27"
59 16 167 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 47'30"
60 1 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 49'07"
61 28 155 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 51'04"
62 8 76 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52'14"
63 8 86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 52'28"
64 6 75 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 53'19"
65 5 33 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR 53'23"
66 2 217 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 54'21"
67 10 115 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 54'51"
68 15 202 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 55'07"
69 4 177 SCHMIDT Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 55'46"
70 4 226 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 56'00"
71 32 183 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 58'37"
72 5 182 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h00'28"
73 14 6 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h00'38"
74 14 174 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 1h01'12"
75 21 22 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h02'07"
76 2 123 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h02'12"
77 2 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h02'14"
78 2 134 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h02'18"
79 13 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h02'47"
80 11 132 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h03'10"
81 11 42 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'14"
82 10 191 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 1h03'24"
83 9 12 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 1h03'42"
84 8 135 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h05'14"
85 1 102 BOOKWALTER Brent MITCHELTON - SCOTT USA 1h05'27"
86 163 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h06'02"
87 10 97 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'44"
88 19 77 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h08'26"
89 1 165 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h08'58"
90 25 4 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 1h09'00"
91 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h09'02"
92 1 213 DEGAND Thomas CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 1h10'03"
93 1 214 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
94 9 74 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
95 9 164 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 1h10'22"
96 2 224 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h11'26"
97 16 95 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h12'42"
98 3 144 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h13'34"
99 4 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h14'31"
100 5 206 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h14'40"
101 28 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL ' '
102 4 205 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS 1h14'56"
103 5 15 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1h15'11"
104 5 146 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h15'12"
105 6 173 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h15'49"
106 6 207 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h16'26"
107 9 117 WEENING Pieter TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h17'10"
108 11 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h17'58"
109 7 25 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h18'20"
110 25 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h19'21"
111 11 195 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h19'39"
112 11 142 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 1h20'19"
113 3 141 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 1h20'22"
114 3 143 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h20'30"
115 1 122 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h21'12"
116 1 215 * EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS 1h21'27"
117 17 175 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h21'38"
118 127 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h21'49"
119 9 56 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h22'41"
120 73 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h23'23"
121 52 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h23'44"
122 2 26 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h25'03"
123 2 222 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h25'40"
124 12 125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h26'02"
125 1 53 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h26'28"
126 14 197 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h26'45"
127 3 154 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h27'14"
128 11 45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h30'14"
129 11 2 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h30'34"
130 7 137 * RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h32'27"
131 7 184 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h32'50"
132 9 7 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h34'57"
133 10 54 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h35'24"
134 15 223 COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h40'58"
135 9 85 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h41'16"
136 11 227 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. NED 1h41'37"
137 13 66 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h44'15"
138 7 166 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h45'40"
139 12 194 COUSIN Jerome TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h57'34"
Show All
Youth
1 16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL 17h45'58"
2 1 81 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 51"
3 3 23 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'44"
4 35 SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 02'49"
5 3 46 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'56"
6 1 92 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'33"
7 4 124 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 27'17"
8 1 186 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31'37"
9 112 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 34'39"
10 2 13 HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 47'01"
11 1 76 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51'48"
12 1 115 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 54'25"
13 2 202 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 54'41"
14 123 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h01'46"
15 1 163 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h05'36"
16 1 146 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h14'46"
17 1 215 EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS 1h21'01"
18 6 56 KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h22'15"
19 73 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h22'57"
20 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h23'18"
21 222 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h25'14"
22 53 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h26'02"
23 2 137 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h32'01"
24 2 184 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h32'24"
Show All
Team
1 7 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 53h20'32"
2 4 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 10'46"
3 2 5 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13'59"
4 16 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 21'04"
5 1 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28'09"
6 1 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 30'31"
7 4 2 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 34'04"
8 1 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34'56"
9 1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38'11"
10 3 17 COFIDIS COFIDIS 50'31"
11 1 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h01'08"
12 1 1 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h03'19"
13 1 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h03'26"
14 3 21 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h12'59"
15 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h15'11"
16 2 13 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h20'55"
17 1 19 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h23'58"
18 15 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h45'12"
19 23 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 2h01'13"
20 1 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h15'03"
21 1 22 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 2h25'45"
22 1 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2h56'39"
23 1 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h57'58"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Ugine > Megève
    • Saturday, August 15 2020, 12:00
    • 157km
    • 33.255 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: