Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

12 - 16 August 2020 5 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 5 - Megève > Megève MEGÈVE - 1014m Megève - 1456m Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - Étape 5 - Megève > Megève 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 153.3km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Sprint
67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
Youth
16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Individual
1 4 16 * MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL 21h44'58"
2 41 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 29"
3 161 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 41"
4 5 81 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 56"
5 1 1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'38"
6 4 71 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'43"
7 4 62 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'07"
8 6 23 * KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
9 6 133 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'49"
10 7 65 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 02'55"
11 5 35 * SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 03'10"
12 8 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'59"
13 1 47 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 09'04"
14 1 221 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 12'03"
15 7 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12'04"
16 2 113 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16'52"
17 8 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 17'19"
18 14 151 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 18'58"
19 2 203 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 20'56"
20 9 92 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'33"
21 1 46 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'51"
22 5 11 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 28'17"
23 15 124 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 31'15"
24 6 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 31'39"
25 1 83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 32'36"
26 2 84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33'47"
27 8 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 38'24"
28 4 201 MASNADA Fausto CCC TEAM ITA 39'10"
29 8 153 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 43'46"
30 7 181 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 45'38"
31 12 3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 45'43"
32 10 67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47'08"
33 3 152 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 48'28"
34 6 162 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 49'53"
35 15 5 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 50'11"
36 13 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52'05"
37 6 36 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 53'38"
38 16 196 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 54'38"
39 6 126 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 55'48"
40 6 147 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 56'01"
41 10 44 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 58'08"
42 10 55 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 58'36"
43 17 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 58'40"
44 15 167 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 58'59"
45 12 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 59'55"
46 6 14 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1h01'19"
47 87 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h01'50"
48 7 94 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'12"
49 10 145 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h02'33"
50 9 186 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h04'54"
51 6 112 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h05'18"
52 1 157 VALLS FERRI Rafael BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 1h06'20"
53 15 202 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h06'36"
54 10 211 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 1h07'47"
55 6 155 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h09'36"
56 8 63 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h09'49"
57 16 6 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h12'07"
58 13 183 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'07"
59 17 123 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h13'41"
60 14 174 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 1h14'53"
61 14 22 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h15'09"
62 25 97 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h18'13"
63 16 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h18'48"
64 6 13 * HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h20'28"
65 23 77 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h21'28"
66 17 12 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 1h22'14"
67 14 42 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h22'44"
68 6 76 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h25'05"
69 6 86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h25'19"
70 6 75 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h26'10"
71 6 33 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR 1h26'14"
72 5 115 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h27'42"
73 16 165 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h28'28"
74 5 177 SCHMIDT Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 1h28'37"
75 11 163 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h31'25"
76 43 56 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h38'06"
77 8 102 BOOKWALTER Brent MITCHELTON - SCOTT USA 1h38'18"
78 24 205 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS 1h39'50"
79 13 213 DEGAND Thomas CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 1h40'13"
80 44 125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h41'31"
81 9 4 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 1h41'51"
82 9 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h41'53"
83 14 95 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h42'52"
84 9 214 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 1h42'54"
85 9 74 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
86 9 164 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 1h43'13"
87 9 224 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 1h44'17"
88 15 15 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1h45'31"
89 10 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h47'22"
90 10 206 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h47'31"
91 10 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL ' '
92 12 146 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h48'03"
93 12 173 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h48'40"
94 13 117 WEENING Pieter TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h50'01"
95 13 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h50'49"
96 19 122 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h54'03"
97 20 175 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h54'29"
98 20 127 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h54'40"
99 22 52 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h56'35"
100 25 53 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h59'19"
101 26 154 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h00'05"
102 26 45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h03'05"
103 29 7 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h07'48"
104 29 54 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h08'15"
105 29 223 COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 2h13'49"
106 30 227 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. NED 2h14'28"
Show All
Youth
1 16 MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL 21h44'58"
2 81 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 56"
3 23 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
4 35 SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 03'10"
5 1 92 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'33"
6 1 46 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'51"
7 124 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 31'15"
8 186 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h04'54"
9 112 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h05'18"
10 3 202 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h06'36"
11 3 123 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h13'41"
12 2 13 HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h20'28"
13 2 76 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h25'05"
14 2 115 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h27'42"
15 163 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h31'25"
16 2 56 KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h38'06"
17 1 146 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h48'03"
18 2 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h56'35"
19 3 53 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h59'19"
Show All
Team
1 7 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 65h32'37"
2 1 5 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 18'51"
3 1 4 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 21'55"
4 5 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 40'36"
5 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 47'49"
6 1 2 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 49'57"
7 1 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 55'43"
8 4 16 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 1h02'53"
9 1 17 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h08'00"
10 2 1 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h11'40"
11 4 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h26'14"
12 4 13 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h37'38"
13 1 21 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h40'42"
14 1 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h56'26"
15 2 19 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h27'42"
16 4 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h44'06"
17 2 23 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 3h03'02"
18 15 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3h09'58"
19 2 22 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 3h47'50"
20 2 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 4h02'15"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Megève > Megève
    • Sunday, August 16 2020, 12:20
    • 153.5km
    • 35.827 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: