Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Imola Imola 24 - 27 September 2020 4 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Start - 38m Finish - 41m 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 143km 0 200 400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Results Map pdf

home

World Champion
5 van der BREGGEN Anna NETHERLANDS NEDNED
Results
1 5 van der BREGGEN Anna NED 4:09:57
2 1 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED +1:20
3 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA +1:20
4 8 VOS Marianne NED +2:01
5 21 LIPPERT Liane GER +2:01
6 46 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR +2:01
7 52 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL +2:01
8 41 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN +2:41
9 16 BRENNAUER Lisa GER +3:08
10 117 REUSSER Marlen SUI +3:08
11 34 STEPHENS Lauren USA +3:08
12 4 van den BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED +3:08
13 67 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA +3:08
14 77 BUJAK Eugenia SLO +3:08
15 72 FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL +3:08
16 111 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU +3:08
17 79 PINTAR Urska SLO +3:08
18 56 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo ESP +3:08
19 6 van DIJK Ellen NED +3:08
20 71 MUZIC Evita FRA +3:08
21 139 YONAMINE Eri JPN +3:08
22 73 HARVEY Mikayla NZL +3:08
23 60 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP +3:08
24 95 AALERUD Katrine NOR +3:08
25 48 SHACKLEY Anna GBR +3:08
26 35 WILES Tayler USA +3:08
27 70 LEVENEZ Sandra FRA +3:08
28 26 KENNEDY Lucy AUS +3:08
29 30 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista USA +3:08
30 83 JACKSON Alison CAN +4:49
31 15 RAGUSA Katia ITA +4:51
32 24 CHAPMAN Brodie AUS +5:50
33 9 CAVALLI Marta ITA +7:25
34 3 PIETERS Amy NED +9:29
35 7 VOLLERING Demi NED +9:29
36 45 BARNES Hannah GBR +9:29
37 33 RIVERA Coryn USA +10:16
38 78 KERN Spela SLO +10:16
39 75 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis CUB +10:16
40 133 SHAPIRA Omer ISR +10:16
41 69 LABOUS Juliette FRA +10:16
42 85 POIDEVIN Sara CAN +10:16
43 92 GAREEVA Aigul RUS +11:50
44 112 KIESENHOFER Anna AUT +11:53
45 11 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA +12:57
46 74 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL +14:01
47 131 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO +14:01
48 51 LACH Marta POL +14:01
49 94 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS +14:01
50 61 DEMEY Valerie BEL +14:01
51 27 NEYLAN Rachel AUS +14:01
52 102 NILSSON Hanna SWE +14:01
53 66 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL +14:01
54 119 VAS Kata Blanka HUN +14:01
55 129 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL +14:01
56 91 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA +14:01
57 89 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia UKR +14:01
58 115 CHABBEY Elise SUI +14:01
59 84 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN +14:01
60 47 HENDERSON Anna GBR +14:01
61 39 JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN +14:01
62 106 MAJERUS Christine LUX +14:01
63 43 BANKS Elizabeth GBR +14:01
64 123 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE +14:01
65 13 MAGNALDI Erica ITA +14:01
66 82 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN +14:01
67 14 PALADIN Soraya ITA +14:01
68 28 ROY Sarah AUS +14:43
69 32 NEBEN Amber Leone USA +15:08
70 96 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR +15:13
71 97 BORGLI Stine NOR +15:13
72 68 GUILMAN Victorie FRA +15:13
73 116 MAURER Melanie SUI +15:53
74 122 NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE +18:03
75 19 KOCH Franziska GER +20:08
76 121 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE +21:12
77 93 KLIMOVA Diana RUS +21:18
78 87 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR +21:20
79 58 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP +21:20
80 49 JASINSKA Malgorzata POL +21:22
81 135 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX +22:57
82 141 LAIZANE Lija LAT +22:57
83 130 UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina COL +22:57
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Saturday, September 26 2020, 12:35
    • 143.0km
    • 34.327 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: