Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Imola Imola 24 - 27 September 2020 4 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Start - 38m Finish - 41m 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 143km 0 200 400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Results Map pdf

Start List

Participants

NETHERLANDS

1 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
2 MACKAIJ Floortje NED
3 PIETERS Amy NED
4 van den BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED
5 van der BREGGEN Anna NED
6 van DIJK Ellen NED
7 VOLLERING Demi NED
8 VOS Marianne NED

ITALY

9 CAVALLI Marta ITA
10 CECCHINI Elena ITA
11 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA
12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
13 MAGNALDI Erica ITA
14 PALADIN Soraya ITA
15 RAGUSA Katia ITA

GERMANY

16 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
17 HAMMES Kathrin GER
18 KASPER Romy GER
19 KOCH Franziska GER
20 KROGER Mieke GER
21 LIPPERT Liane GER
22 WORRACK Trixi GER

AUSTRALIA

23 BROWN Grace AUS
24 CHAPMAN Brodie AUS
25 GILLOW Shara AUS
26 KENNEDY Lucy AUS
27 NEYLAN Rachel AUS
28 ROY Sarah AUS
29 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

30 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista USA
32 NEBEN Amber Leone USA
33 RIVERA Coryn USA
34 STEPHENS Lauren USA
35 WILES Tayler USA
36 WINDER Ruth USA

DENMARK

37 ANDERSEN Birgitte DEN
38 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN
39 JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN
40 LETH Julie DEN
41 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN
42 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN

GREAT BRITAIN

43 BANKS Elizabeth GBR
44 BARNES Alice GBR
45 BARNES Hannah GBR
46 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR
47 HENDERSON Anna GBR
48 SHACKLEY Anna GBR

POLAND

49 JASINSKA Malgorzata POL
50 KUMIEGA Karolina POL
51 LACH Marta POL
52 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL
53 PLICHTA Anna POL
54 WILKOS Katarzyna POL

SPAIN

55 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP
56 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo ESP
57 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP
58 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP
59 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP
60 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP

BELGIUM

61 DEMEY Valerie BEL
62 DOCX Mieke BEL
63 MEERTENS Lone BEL
64 DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL
65 van EYNDE Fien BEL
66 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL

FRANCE

67 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
68 GUILMAN Victorie FRA
69 LABOUS Juliette FRA
70 LEVENEZ Sandra FRA
71 MUZIC Evita FRA

NEW ZEALAND

72 FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL
73 HARVEY Mikayla NZL
74 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL

CUBA

75 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis CUB

SLOVENIA

76 BRAVEC Urska SLO
77 BUJAK Eugenia SLO
78 KERN Spela SLO
79 PINTAR Urska SLO
80 ZIGART Urska SLO

CANADA

81 BLAIS Marie Soleil CAN
82 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN
83 JACKSON Alison CAN
84 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN
85 POIDEVIN Sara CAN
86 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN

UKRAINE

87 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR
88 KONONENKO Valeriya UKR
89 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia UKR

SOUTH AFRICA

90 JONKER Kerry RSA
91 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

92 GAREEVA Aigul RUS
93 KLIMOVA Diana RUS
94 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS

NORWAY

95 AALERUD Katrine NOR
96 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR
97 BORGLI Stine NOR
98 GJOS Martine NOR
99 LORVIK Ingrid NOR
100 OTTESTAD Mie Bjorndal NOR

SWEDEN

101 BORGSTROM Julia SWE
102 NILSSON Hanna SWE
103 NORDEN Lisa SWE

LUXEMBOURG

104 BERTON Nina LUX
105 FABER Claire LUX
106 MAJERUS Christine LUX

BELARUS

107 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR
108 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR

LITHUANIA

109 BALEISYTE Olivija LTU
110 GEDRAITYTE Akvile LTU
111 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU

AUSTRIA

112 KIESENHOFER Anna AUT
113 RIJKES Sarah AUT
114 TAZREITER Angelika AUT

SWITZERLAND

115 CHABBEY Elise SUI
116 MAURER Melanie SUI
117 REUSSER Marlen SUI
118 RUEGG Noemi SUI

HUNGARY

119 VAS Kata Blanka HUN

SLOVAKIA

120 MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK

CZECH REPUBLIC

121 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE
122 NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE
123 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE

ICELAND

124 BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda ISL
125 GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy ISL
126 SIGURDARDOTTIR Hafdis ISL

ESTONIA

127 LANG Mae EST

COLOMBIA

128 ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela COL
129 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL
130 UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina COL

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO

131 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO

ISRAEL

133 SHAPIRA Omer ISR

MEXICO

134 GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta MEX
135 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX
136 RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX
137 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea MEX

UZBEKISTAN

138 ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB

JAPAN

139 YONAMINE Eri JPN

CHILE

140 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI

LATVIA

141 LAIZANE Lija LAT

ARGENTINA

142 YAPURA Fernanda ARG

ETHIOPIA

143 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam ETH

MOROCCO

144 EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra MAR
145 ES-SADDY Siham MAR
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Saturday, September 26 2020, 12:35
    • 143.0km
    • 34.327 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: