Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup V

Brisbane Brisbane 13 - 15 December 2019
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Start times are provisional and subject to change

Day 1: Friday, December 13 2019
11:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
12:42 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
14:15 Para-cycling Time Trial
15:45 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
16:13 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
18:00 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
18:33 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
19:11 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
19:26 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
19:37 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
19:50 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:20 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
20:28 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
Day 2: Saturday, December 14 2019
11:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
11:35 Para-cycling Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
12:45 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
13:23 Men's Keirin - First Round
13:50 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
14:15 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
14:42 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
14:58 Para-cycling Individual Pursuit - Finals
18:00 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
18:16 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
18:24 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:41 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
19:00 Women's Madison
19:39 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
19:56 Men's Keirin - Finals
20:06 Women's Sprint - Finals
20:36 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Day 3: Sunday, December 15 2019
10:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:57 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:35 Women's Keirin - First Round
12:02 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:27 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
12:54 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
15:30 Men's Para-cycling Scratch Race
15:50 Women's Para-cycling Scratch Race
16:05 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
16:20 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
16:28 Women's Keirin - Second Round
16:45 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
17:03 Men's Madison
18:03 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:20 Women's Keirin - Finals
18:30 Men's Sprint - Finals
19:00 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Men's Sprint
Sunday, 15 December 10:00 Qualifying
Sunday, 15 December 10:57 1/16 Finals
Sunday, 15 December 12:02 1/8 Finals
Sunday, 15 December 12:54 Quarterfinals
Sunday, 15 December 16:20 Semifinals
Sunday, 15 December 18:30 Finals
Men's Keirin
Saturday, 14 December 13:23 First Round
Saturday, 14 December 14:15 First Round Repechage
Saturday, 14 December 18:24 Second Round
Saturday, 14 December 19:56 Finals
Men's Omnium
Saturday, 14 December 18:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Saturday, 14 December 18:41 Tempo Race 2\4
Saturday, 14 December 19:39 Elimination Race 3\4
Saturday, 14 December 20:36 Points Race 4\4
Men's Team Sprint
Friday, 13 December 18:33 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 19:37 First Round
Friday, 13 December 20:28 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Friday, 13 December 12:42 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 16:13 First Round
Friday, 13 December 19:50 Finals
Men's Madison
Sunday, 15 December 17:03
Men's Para-cycling Scratch Race
Sunday, 15 December 15:30
Women's Sprint
Saturday, 14 December 11:00 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 December 12:45 1/16 Finals
Saturday, 14 December 13:50 1/8 Finals
Saturday, 14 December 14:42 Quarterfinals
Saturday, 14 December 18:16 Semifinals
Saturday, 14 December 20:06 Finals
Women's Keirin
Sunday, 15 December 11:35 First Round
Sunday, 15 December 12:27 First Round Repechage
Sunday, 15 December 16:28 Second Round
Sunday, 15 December 18:20 Finals
Women's Omnium
Sunday, 15 December 16:05 Scratch Race 1\4
Sunday, 15 December 16:45 Tempo Race 2\4
Sunday, 15 December 18:03 Elimination Race 3\4
Sunday, 15 December 19:00 Points Race 4\4
Women's Team Sprint
Friday, 13 December 18:00 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 19:26 First Round
Friday, 13 December 20:20 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Friday, 13 December 11:00 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 15:45 First Round
Friday, 13 December 19:11 Finals
Women's Madison
Saturday, 14 December 19:00
Women's Para-cycling Scratch Race
Sunday, 15 December 15:50
Para-cycling Time Trial
Friday, 13 December 14:15
Para-cycling Individual Pursuit
Saturday, 14 December 11:35 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 December 14:58 Finals